Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P104445

Donaldson P104445 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

£43.18Excl. VAT
£51.82Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF433K

Fleetguard AF433K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 13.59mm ID 90.88mm OD2 201.47mm OD 271.78mm FIN DIA 271.78mm L 344.42mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    201.68mm
    Inner Diameter
    90.42mm
    Overall Length
    330mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA474C
    AIR REFINERAR036
    AIR REFINERARM104445
    AIR REFINERARM814K
    ALLIS CHALMERS0644498
    ALLIS CHALMERS30387329
    ALLIS CHALMERS30387332
    ALLIS CHALMERS30387336
    ALLIS CHALMERS30387339
    ALLIS CHALMERS30399216
    ALLIS CHALMERS30399219
    ALLIS CHALMERS38387329
    ALLIS CHALMERS6444981
    AMERICAN PARTS395
    AMERICAN PARTS93145
    AMERICAN PARTS999
    BALDWINPA1755FN
    CARQUEST87145
    CATERPILLAR3I0039
    COOPERSAEK2302
    COOPERSAZA358
    CYCLONEPMA104445
    EUROFILTER11
    EUROFILTER16103
    EUROFILTER244
    EUROFILTER39814
    FIAT0684732
    FIAT3038732
    FIAT3038733
    FIAT3039921
    FIAT70644498
    FIAT73038377
    FIAT73038732
    FIAT73038733
    FIAT73039921
    FILTA2286
    FLEETGUARDAF433K
    FLEETLIFEFA4445
    FLEETRITEAFR8433K
    FODENY03587804
    FORD1513661
    FRAMCA286
    FRAMCAK286
    GOULDAP104445
    GPCFC251K
    GREYFRIARS244AF
    GUARDIANG104445
    GUIOTGA1076
    HASTINGSAF209K
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA4445
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA4445
    HIFI FILTERSA10383K
    KIRKALDIEKA17K
    KRALINATORLA171F
    L B FILTERSA728
    LAUTRETTEEL3048
    MOTORCRAFTFA287
    NAPA2145
    NELSON84567S
    OLIVER163378AS
    POSTASHF1668
    PUROLATORAF2065K
    RYCOHDA5122
    RYCOHDA5300
    SAVARA92294811
    SAVARA92294817
    SF FILTERSSL6269
    TECNO COMPTM036
    TRU-AIRT104445
    UNITEDU04445
    UNITEDU04445K
    VMCAF104445
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00810480
    WHITE164560A
    WHITE165460A
    WHITE464560A
    WIX42145
    WIX542145
    WOODGATEWGA17K
    UFI2797600
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P104445
    Barcode
    74233000785
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    33.02cm
    Width
    27cm
    Height
    42cm
    Weight
    1.938kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FS1293

      Fleetguard FS1293 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.51mm ID 21.08mm OD2 108.97mm OD 108.97mm L 245.11mm

      P502364

      Donaldson P502364 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, COMBINATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120mm L 210mm

      SA16579

      Hifi SA16579 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6529

      Fleetguard HF6529 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 133.5mm Thread DIA 48mm L 175mm

      WF2053

      Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7044

      Fleetguard HF7044 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.89mm OD2 44.45mm OD 45.21mm L 205.74mm

      P552010

      Donaldson P552010 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 78mm L 70mm
        X