Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P182099

Donaldson P182099 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£120.89Excl. VAT
£145.07Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF4871M

Fleetguard AF4871M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 188.98mm ID 347.98mm OD2 351.79mm OD 413mm L 470.41mm

AF872

Fleetguard AF872 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 240.8mm OD 351.3mm H 469.7mm

AF872M

Fleetguard AF872M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 240.8mm OD 351.3mm H 469.7mm

SA10822

Hifi SA10822 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 351mm OD 415mm L 470mm H2 458.5mm H3 10mm

SFA1099

SURE SFA1099 AIR FILTER, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SFA2099

SURE SFA2099 PRIMARY ROUND – REPLACED BY

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    351.5mm
    Inner Diameter
    190mm
    Overall Length
    458.7mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AIR REFINERARM2549
    AIR SUPPLY121789
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA1099P
    AMERICAN PARTS94740
    BALDWINLL2333
    BALDWINPA2333
    BALDWINPA2595
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM1128
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM567
    CARQUEST87726
    CASE1685307C1
    CASE462587C92
    CASE598031C92
    CATERPILLAR3I0846
    CATERPILLAR3I0949
    CATERPILLAR7C8309
    CLARK3827629
    CUMMINS3017002
    CUMMINS3018042
    CUMMINS3028847
    CUMMINS4095069
    DONALDSONP181006
    DONALDSONP182006
    DRESSER420051C1
    EUROFILTER3506
    FLEETGUARDAF1836M
    FLEETGUARDAF4871M
    FLEETGUARDAF872M
    FLEETLIFEFA1099
    FLEETLIFEFA118047
    FLEETLIFEFA8047
    FLEETRITEAFR81864
    FLEETRITEAFR84871M
    FLEETRITEAFR8872M
    FLXIBLE97342400174
    FLXIBLE97342400192
    FLXIBLE97342400204
    FLXIBLE97520500178
    FORD9575P181099
    FORD9576P181099
    FRAMFA592
    FREIGHTLINERDNP181099
    FREIGHTLINERDNP182099
    FREIGHTLINERPPP118047
    FURUKAWA452936C92
    FURUKAWA501275C1
    GROVE9304100063
    HASTINGSAF732
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA02025
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA8047
    HEAVY DUTY AIRA8523
    HIFI FILTERSA10822
    INDUCONTROLAR592
    INGERSOLL RAND56215114
    INGERSOLL RAND57209132
    INTERFILFA18H36
    INTERNATIONAL162587C91
    INTERNATIONAL1669437C1
    INTERNATIONAL415371C91
    INTERNATIONAL420051C91
    INTERNATIONAL439722C91
    INTERNATIONAL439850C91
    INTERNATIONAL442999C91
    INTERNATIONAL462587C91
    INTERNATIONAL465945C91
    INTERNATIONAL465945C92
    INTERNATIONAL521654C91
    INTERNATIONAL598031C91
    INTERNATIONAL792916C91
    KORODY COLYERFPA2333
    LOESING20146
    NAPA2726
    NELSON84930S
    NEOPLANAL0203001
    NEOPLANAL0203001001
    NEOPLANDONP182099
    NEOPLANPV0203001001
    NOVA BUS CORPORATION15586681
    NOVA BUS CORPORATIONF13B10ACA499C
    NUTECHN1766
    NUTECHS1766
    NUTECHT1766
    PERKINSCV9996
    PREVOST CAR19500429
    PREVOST CAR530166
    REFILCOAF2960
    REFILCOAF6740
    RENAULT5000824511
    SAKURAA5409
    SF FILTERSSL8964
    STEWART & STEVENSON143712
    STEWART & STEVENSONX304321
    SURE FILTERSFA1099
    SURE FILTERSFA2099
    UNITED687600
    UNIVERSALSMP181099
    UNIVERSALT121005
    VMCAF182099
    VOITH400597
    VOLVO15515589
    VOLVO220055099
    VOLVOC4000258
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811098
    WGBSA338
    WHITE220010054
    WHITE220010055
    WHITE220010095
    WHITE220010185
    WHITE220010240
    WHITE220050001
    WIX42726
    WIX46740
    WIX546740
    WOODGATEWGA619
    WOODGATEWGA790
    WOODGATEWGA797
    FleetguardAF872
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P182099
    Barcode
    74233002708
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    45.87cm
    Width
    46cm
    Height
    54cm
    Weight
    6.674kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SH60916

      Hifi SH60916 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF30264

      Fleetguard HF30264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.74mm OD 78.74mm L 212.34mm

      P764260

      Donaldson P764260 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 129mm L 100mm

      P167185

      Donaldson P167185 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 43mm OD 78.87mm L 208.9mm

      P133765

      Donaldson P133765 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 100.6mm OD 185.9mm L 378mm OL 388.9mm

      P500017

      Donaldson P500017 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.09mm OD 194.06mm L 145.03mm

      SFO9170

      SURE SFO9170 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SH56763

      Hifi SH56763 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6130

      Fleetguard HF6130 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 170.41mm

      HF6343

      Fleetguard HF6343 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.82mm OD 99.82mm L 234.44mm

      ZP50B

      FIL FILTER ZP50B LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P119778

      Donaldson P119778 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 381mm
        X