Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P528220

Donaldson P528220 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£29.49Excl. VAT
£35.39Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF381

Fleetguard AF381 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 76.2mm OD 107.95mm H 84.07mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    114.3mm
    Inner Diameter
    76.2mm
    Overall Length
    84.84mm
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOA142C
    AC DELCOPC74
    AGCOWR30126
    AIR REFINERARP2137
    AIR REFINERARP37
    AIRFILAFA525
    AMERICAN MOTORS61618093200
    AMERICAN MOTORS90110720301
    AMERICAN MOTORS90110720302
    AMERICAN MOTORS90110720303
    AMERICAN MOTORS90110720305
    AMERICAN MOTORS90110720309
    AMERICAN PARTS265
    AMERICAN PARTS93371
    AMSOILS1099
    AUTOPARAC58
    BAKER101253
    BAKER737G1
    BAKER9033W1
    BALDWINPA663
    BALDWINPA675
    CARQUEST87371
    CATERPILLAR3I1563
    CEW FILTERS3042000
    CHAMPAF73
    CLARK1614059
    CLARK1800562
    CLARK1804277
    CONTINENTALPCA73
    CROSLAND803
    CYCLONEPMA37HD
    DELUXE573
    DELUXE573AIR
    DELUXEAF573
    DIAMONDDX600
    DONALDSONJ8500251
    FIAAMFI3501
    FIAAMFI3663
    FIAAMFL6002
    FIAAMFLI6002
    FIAT10877269
    FIAT201940
    FIAT2019740
    FIAT4002428
    FIAT4002528
    FIAT4062072
    FIAT70877269
    FIAT72019740
    FIAT74002528
    FIAT74062072
    FIAT877269
    FILTA2002
    FILTA2459
    FINNFFA734
    FISPALI1830
    FLEETGUARDAF381
    FLEETRITEAFR8381
    FRAMCA71PL
    FRAMCA73
    FRAMCA73PL
    FRAMFA73PL
    GIESSEAH33
    GIESSEAR171
    GONHERGA44
    GOULDAP105
    GUDA5
    GUDAG110
    HASTINGSAF72
    HENGSTE85L
    HUTCHENSAPF37
    HUTCHENSAPF95
    KNECHTEL422
    KRALINATORLA89
    LEEAFL37
    LEELB73
    LPM13504371
    LUBERFINERLAF37
    LUBERFINERLAF73
    MANN & HUMMELC1113
    MOPARL509
    MOTORCRAFTEFA70
    MOTORCRAFTFA519
    NAPA2371
    NELSON83656A
    NELSON83656N
    NELSON84521S
    NUTECHN0331
    ONAN1400126
    ONAN1400419
    ONAN1400495
    ONAN140495
    ONAN1408495
    ONAN140B495
    ONAN140P126
    P & H1046Z74
    PERRYPA573
    PUROLATOR201940A
    PUROLATORA10037
    PUROLATORAFP37
    SAVARA92200211
    SAVARA92200217
    SF FILTERSSL1694
    STAY READYSRPA37
    STEWART & STEVENSON160986
    SURE FILTERSFA00A5
    TECHNOCARA71
    TOWMOTOR972214
    UFI2771000
    UFI2777500
    UNITEDELP2137
    VMCAF528220
    WGBSA219
    WGBSA60
    WHITE35P2787
    WILMAR30126
    WIX42371
    WIXDT371
    WOODGATEWGA536
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    CLARK C20 CLARK C20FORKLIFT C20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK C25B CLARK C25BFORKLIFT C25B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK C25B5 CLARK C25B5FORKLIFT C25B5🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK C25BP CLARK C25BPFORKLIFT C25BP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK C25SY CLARK C25SYFORKLIFT C25SY🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CF20 CLARK CF20FORKLIFTCONTINENTAL Y112🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CF25 CLARK CF25FORKLIFTCONTINENTAL Y112🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CFY20 CLARK CFY20FORKLIFT CFY20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CFY25B CLARK CFY25BFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL Y112🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CY20 CLARK CY20FORKLIFT CY20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CY25B CLARK CY25BFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL Y112🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CY25BS CLARK CY25BSFORKLIFT CY25BS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN BFA ONAN BFAENGINE BFA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN BGA ONAN BGAENGINE BGA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN BGAL ONAN BGALENGINE BGAL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN CCK ONAN CCKGENERATOR SET CCK🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN CCK-MS ONAN CCK-MSGENERATOR SET CCK-MS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN CW ONAN CWGENERATOR SET CW🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN DLS ONAN DLSGENERATOR SET DLS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN NH ONAN NHGENERATOR SET NH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN NHL ONAN NHLGENERATOR SET NHL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ONAN NHP ONAN NHPGENERATOR SET NHP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CLARKLIFT 20 CLARK CLARKLIFT 20FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT 20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CLARKLIFT 25 CLARK CLARKLIFT 25FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT 25🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CLARKLIFT 30 CLARK CLARKLIFT 30FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT 30🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CLARKLIFT 40 CLARK CLARKLIFT 40FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT 40🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK CLARKLIFT 50 CLARK CLARKLIFT 50FORKLIFT CLARKLIFT 50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P528220
    Barcode
    74233003741
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.48cm
    Width
    14cm
    Height
    14cm
    Weight
    0.18kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P502489

      Donaldson P502489 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76mm L 53mm

      FS19581

      Fleetguard FS19581 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 110.24mm

      AS2267

      Fleetguard AS2267 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 200.15mm L 330.2mm

      SFO7440

      SURE SFO7440 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P174292

      Donaldson P174292 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 47.49mm OD 84.33mm L 141.22mm

      AF25408

      Fleetguard AF25408 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 448.18mm

      AF25136M

      Fleetguard AF25136M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 156mm OD 210mm H 389mm

      FS19616

      Fleetguard FS19616 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.83mm L 192.7mm

      HF7308

      Fleetguard HF7308 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 73.025mm L 119.126mm

      P558792

      Donaldson P558792 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.9mm OD 86.4mm L 160.5mm

      P207365

      Donaldson P207365 ELBOW

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 126.62mm LEG L1 254mm LEG L2 254mm LEG L 254.00-254.00mm

      P550320

      Donaldson P550320 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 127mm L 297.4mm
        X