Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO7440

SURE SFO7440 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£4.50Excl. VAT
£5.40Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550162

Donaldson P550162 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 81mm L 86mm

SO 8304

Hifi SO 8304 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    80mm
    Outer Diameter 3
    83mm
    Thread Size
    M20x1.5
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550162
    HIFIT8304
    BALDWINB227
    E.BCREASY FILTERSC304
    FIAAMFT4907
    HERTH & BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1317003
    HONDA15400611003
    HONDA15400679003
    HONDA15400679004
    HONDA15400679013
    HONDA15400679023
    HONDA15400MG7003
    HONDA15400MJ0003
    HONDA15400PR3T010
    HYUNDAI2630022800
    HYUNDAI2630035054
    HYUNDAI2630035056
    IHIN755104UA
    ISUZU5860001790
    ISUZU8941357470
    ISUZU8941357471
    ISUZU8941494180
    ISUZU8944110840
    ISUZU8944304110
    ISUZU8944304111
    ISUZU8944304112
    ISUZU8944567410
    ISUZU8944567411
    ISUZU8972093060
    KOMATSU11966035150
    KOMATSUYM11966035150
    KUBOTA1524132040
    KUBOTA1524132092
    MANN & HUMMELW6780
    MAZDA32423802
    MAZDA37023802
    MAZDAB35914302
    MAZDAB63014300
    MAZDAB630E14300AB
    MAZDAB6Y014302
    MAZDAKKY0114302
    MAZDAN23123802
    MAZDAN3Y614302
    MAZDAPF7914302
    MAZDARF2A14302
    MAZDARF7914302
    MAZDARF7914802
    MAZDARFY214302
    MEYLE35143220002
    MICROT304
    MICROT6768
    MICROT7316
    MITSUBISHI380872100
    MITSUBISHIMD017440
    MITSUBISHIMD136790
    MITSUBISHIMM409365
    NAPA1334
    NF PARTSWT598027
    NIPPARTSJ1311030
    NIPPARTSJ1313029
    NIPPARTSJ1317003D
    NIPPARTSJ1319019
    NISSAN15208HC300
    NISSANAY100HN022
    SOFIMAS6901R
    SSANG YONG1531003200
    SUBARU420335410
    UFI2317140
    UFI2327100
    UNIONJAPANC340
    UNIONJAPANC341
    VICC304
    VICC403
    YANMAR12408535111
    YANMAR12915035151
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SFO7440
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    7.4cm
    Weight
    0.28kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P174292

      Donaldson P174292 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 47.49mm OD 84.33mm L 141.22mm

      AF25408

      Fleetguard AF25408 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 448.18mm

      AF25136M

      Fleetguard AF25136M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 156mm OD 210mm H 389mm

      FS19616

      Fleetguard FS19616 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.83mm L 192.7mm

      HF7308

      Fleetguard HF7308 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 73.025mm L 119.126mm

      P558792

      Donaldson P558792 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.9mm OD 86.4mm L 160.5mm

      P207365

      Donaldson P207365 ELBOW

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 126.62mm LEG L1 254mm LEG L2 254mm LEG L 254.00-254.00mm

      P550320

      Donaldson P550320 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 127mm L 297.4mm

      AF935M

      Fleetguard AF935M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.86mm ID 310.51mm OD2 447.04mm L 497.87mm

      SH56232

      Hifi SH56232 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X