Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550382

Donaldson P550382 LUBE CARTRIDGE

£36.80Excl. VAT
£44.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3515

Fleetguard LF3515 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 41.4mm OD 165.1mm L 279.4mm

SFO2380E

SURE SFO2380E ELEMENT ECO TYPE – BYPASS

Brand-Image

SO6084

Hifi SO6084 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    165mm
    Overall Length
    280mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF692
    AMERICAN MOTORSC6728
    AMERICAN MOTORSEX14640031
    AMERICAN MOTORSIO344
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE13070
    BALDWINC759
    CARQUEST84022
    CHAMPO718
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640023
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640031
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464023
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL023
    FLEETGUARDLF3515
    FORDAFL47
    FSAFO1607
    ISUZU1132401080
    ISUZU1132401081
    ISUZU1132402390
    ISUZU187802390
    ISUZU1878023900
    ISUZU1878102390
    ISUZU1878102390BP
    ISUZU1878106790
    ISUZU5132400250
    ISUZU87810314
    LBX COMPANY LLC3H1741
    MAZDA865923840
    MULTISPARES29A2700
    NAPA7022
    NEW HOLLAND83923728
    NIPPONNE1844
    NIPPONNE1848
    NIPPONO6723
    PARTMO FILTERSPMX1878102390
    RYCOR2453
    RYCOR2453P
    RYCOR2500PX
    SAKURAO1511
    SURE FILTERSFO2390
    VICO561
    VMCLF550382
    WIX59002
    WIX59149
    HIFISO6084
    SURESFO2380E
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550382
    Barcode
    74233008800
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    27.99cm
    Width
    18cm
    Height
    30cm
    Weight
    2.016kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550040

      Donaldson P550040 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 14.5mm OD 89.7mm L 143.5mm

      P533230

      Donaldson P533230 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 134.9mm OD 201.4mm L 254mm

      P170609

      Donaldson P170609 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48mm OD 90.7mm L 163.1mm

      P550079

      Donaldson P550079 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 58.42mm OD 114.55mm L 229.11mm

      P158663

      Donaldson P158663 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117.3mm OD 159.4mm L 410.2mm

      P771573

      Donaldson P771573 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 190.8mm OD 302.3mm L 450.1mm OL 462.8mm

      P566486

      Donaldson P566486 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.3mm OD 86.4mm L 428.2mm OL 428.6mm

      P532499

      Donaldson P532499 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117mm OD 234.2mm L 304.8mm

      HF6218

      Fleetguard HF6218 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 56.64mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 228.09mm

      HF30071

      Fleetguard HF30071 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 208.53mm

      AF26112M

      Fleetguard AF26112M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 171.91mm OD2 326.3mm OD 326.3mm L 439.05mm

      P550800

      Donaldson P550800 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.7mm OD 86.6mm L 104mm
        X