Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550040

Donaldson P550040 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

£12.27Excl. VAT
£14.72Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

FF5084

Fleetguard FF5084 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14.48mm OD2 89.66mm OD 89.66mm L 143.51mm

LF621

Fleetguard LF621 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 26.92mm OD 88.9mm L 102.36mm

SFF0027

SURE SFF0027 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SN6239

Hifi SN6239 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    89.7mm
    Inner Diameter
    14.5mm
    Overall Length
    143.5mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AMERICAN MOTORSFE13060
    AMERICAN MOTORSIF3353
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFF0027
    BALDWINC78P
    BALDWINP40011
    BALDWINPF332
    CARQUEST85201
    CARQUEST86283
    CARRIER3000082
    CATERPILLAR3I1084
    CATERPILLAR3I1104
    COOPERSFEM4057
    COOPERSFEM4063
    EXXEL PTY LTD14240018
    EXXEL PTY LTD1424018
    EXXEL PTY LTD14340018
    EXXEL PTY LTDFUL018
    FLEETGUARDFF5083
    FLEETGUARDFF5084
    FLEETGUARDLF621
    FORD9576P550040
    FRAMC231PL
    FRAMC4147
    FSAFF2111
    HIFI FILTERSN6239
    HITACHI4127816
    HITACHI4514801
    HITACHI459320
    HITACHI4614001
    HITACHIL4514801
    ISUZU1132400080
    ISUZU1132401910
    ISUZU1878100270
    ISUZU1878100271
    ISUZU1878100272
    ISUZU1878100540
    ISUZU1878100710
    ISUZU5878100270
    ISUZU5878100271
    ISUZU87810027
    ISUZU878100271
    ISUZUX13204020
    ISUZUX13240020
    LINK BELT3H1753
    LPML231
    MCCORMICK08426AB
    MITSUBISHIMC755277
    MULTISPARES53A19061
    NAPA1201
    NAPA3283
    NAPA600452
    NIPPONF6239
    PARTMO FILTERSPM1878100270
    PARTMO FILTERSPM1878100271
    PUROLATORP40
    RYCOR2304P
    RYCOR2392P
    SAKURAF1504
    SCHRAMMCOUB2295
    SCHRAMMCOUB277
    SF FILTERSKK3771
    SF FILTERSSK3772
    UNOCALF707
    VICF504
    VMCFF550040
    WAKOLF16
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811242
    WHITE1321286
    WHITE1321386
    WHITE871815
    WIX51201
    WIXWF10452
    YANMAR41650502330
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    HITACHI UH012 HITACHI UH012EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH12 HITACHI UH12EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH122 HITACHI UH122EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH122🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH17 HITACHI UH17EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER S100 HYSTER S100FORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F244🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCCVR80 ISUZU KCCVR80TRUCKISUZU 8PEI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPA470 ISUZU KCPA470BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPA500 ISUZU KCPA500BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPA520 ISUZU KCPA520BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPA550 ISUZU KCPA550BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPA600 ISUZU KCPA600BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPM470 ISUZU KCPM470BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPM500 ISUZU KCPM500BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPM520 ISUZU KCPM520BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPM550 ISUZU KCPM550BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCPM600 ISUZU KCPM600BUSISUZU E120H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQA500 ISUZU KCQA500BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQA520 ISUZU KCQA520BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQA550 ISUZU KCQA550BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQA600 ISUZU KCQA600BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQM470 ISUZU KCQM470BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQM500 ISUZU KCQM500BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQM520 ISUZU KCQM520BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KCQM550 ISUZU KCQM550BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KSHM651 ISUZU KSHM651TRUCKISUZU 6RA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KSHM681 ISUZU KSHM681TRUCKISUZU 6RA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU KSHM701 ISUZU KSHM701TRUCKISUZU 6RA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCVR ISUZU PCVRTRUCKISUZU 6QA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCVR ISUZU PCVRTRUCKISUZU 8PC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 10PC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 10PC1N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 10PC1S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 12PC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 295PS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 330PS🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 6RA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 6RB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 6SD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 8PC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG ISUZU PCXGTRUCKISUZU 8PC1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PCXG23 ISUZU PCXG23TRUCKISUZU 6SD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PLV214 ISUZU PLV214BUSISUZU 6QA2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU PLV218 ISUZU PLV218BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD200T ISUZU QD200TENGINE QD200T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCVR70 ISUZU UCVR70TRUCKISUZU 8PD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCVS70 ISUZU UCVS70TRUCKISUZU 10PD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCVS71 ISUZU UCVS71TRUCKISUZU 10PD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCVZ70 ISUZU UCVZ70TRUCKISUZU 8PD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCXG18 ISUZU UCXG18TRUCKISUZU 6RB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCXG23 ISUZU UCXG23TRUCKISUZU 6SD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UCXG23 ISUZU UCXG23TRUCKISUZU 6SP1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV218 ISUZU ULV218BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV224 ISUZU ULV224BUSISUZU 6QB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV314 ISUZU ULV314BUSISUZU 6QA2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV318 ISUZU ULV318BUSISUZU 6RB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV324 ISUZU ULV324BUSISUZU 6QB2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU ULV719 ISUZU ULV719BUSISUZU 10PC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 105 SCHRAMM 105COMPRESSORFORD V8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 105 SCHRAMM 105COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL U6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 105 SCHRAMM 105COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 105 SCHRAMM 105COMPRESSOR 105🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 125 SCHRAMM 125COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD264🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 125 SCHRAMM 125COMPRESSORSCHRAMM COUH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 125 SCHRAMM 125COMPRESSORSCHRAMM DOUH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 125 SCHRAMM 125COMPRESSOR 125🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 210 SCHRAMM 210COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 210 SCHRAMM 210COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD14A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 210 SCHRAMM 210COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UDA14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 210 SCHRAMM 210COMPRESSORSCHRAMM CGOH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 210 SCHRAMM 210COMPRESSORSCHRAMM DGOH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 250 SCHRAMM 250COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 250 SCHRAMM 250COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD14A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 250 SCHRAMM 250COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UDA14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 250 SCHRAMM 250COMPRESSORSCHRAMM CGOH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 250 SCHRAMM 250COMPRESSORSCHRAMM DGOH🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 260 SCHRAMM 260COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD18🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 260 SCHRAMM 260COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD18A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 300 SCHRAMM 300COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 4-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 315 SCHRAMM 315COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD18🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 315 SCHRAMM 315COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD18A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 315 SCHRAMM 315COMPRESSOR 315🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 375 SCHRAMM 375COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 6V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 375 POWAIR SCHRAMM 375 POWAIRCOMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 6V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 420 SCHRAMM 420COMPRESSOR 420🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 55 SCHRAMM 55COMPRESSORFORD V8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 60 SCHRAMM 60COMPRESSORFORD V8🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 600 SCHRAMM 600COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD1091🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 600 SCHRAMM 600COMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD24🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 600 POWAIR SCHRAMM 600 POWAIRCOMPRESSORINTERNATIONAL UD1091🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 75 SCHRAMM 75COMPRESSORSCHRAMM COUF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 78 SCHRAMM 78COMPRESSOR 78🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 85 SCHRAMM 85COMPRESSORSCHRAMM COUF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD200 TCM FD200FORKLIFTISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD250 TCM FD250FORKLIFTISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SCHRAMM 160 SCHRAMM 160COMPRESSOR 160🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TIMBERJACK 230 TIMBERJACK 230FORWARDER 230🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H120C HYSTER H120CFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F244🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H20A HYSTER H20AFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H20E HYSTER H20EFORKLIFT H20E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H70 HYSTER H70FORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F226🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H70C HYSTER H70CFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F226🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H80 HYSTER H80FORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F226🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER H80C HYSTER H80CFORKLIFTCONTINENTAL F226🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH150-2 HITACHI KH150-2CRANE TRACKEDNISSAN PD604🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH300-3 HITACHI KH300-3CRANE TRACKEDISUZU 6RB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYSTER S100B HYSTER S100BFORKLIFT S100B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH014 HITACHI UH014EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU EL20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH016 HITACHI UH016EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6RB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH030 HITACHI UH030EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH10 HITACHI UH10EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH102 HITACHI UH102EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH10LC HITACHI UH10LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH10LC-2 HITACHI UH10LC-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH121 HITACHI UH121EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH121LC HITACHI UH121LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH122LC HITACHI UH122LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH14 HITACHI UH14EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH14-2 HITACHI UH14-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH14LC-2 HITACHI UH14LC-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH171 HITACHI UH171EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH171LC HITACHI UH171LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH181 HITACHI UH181EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6RB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH181 HITACHI UH181EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH20 HITACHI UH20EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH23 HITACHI UH23EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH261 HITACHI UH261EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH30 HITACHI UH30EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU E120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH501 HITACHI UH501EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH501🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550040
    Barcode
    74233004034
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.49cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    0.30583kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P533230

      Donaldson P533230 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 134.9mm OD 201.4mm L 254mm

      P170609

      Donaldson P170609 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48mm OD 90.7mm L 163.1mm

      P550079

      Donaldson P550079 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 58.42mm OD 114.55mm L 229.11mm

      P158663

      Donaldson P158663 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117.3mm OD 159.4mm L 410.2mm

      P771573

      Donaldson P771573 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 190.8mm OD 302.3mm L 450.1mm OL 462.8mm

      P566486

      Donaldson P566486 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.3mm OD 86.4mm L 428.2mm OL 428.6mm

      P532499

      Donaldson P532499 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117mm OD 234.2mm L 304.8mm

      HF6218

      Fleetguard HF6218 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 56.64mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 228.09mm

      HF30071

      Fleetguard HF30071 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 208.53mm

      AF26112M

      Fleetguard AF26112M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 171.91mm OD2 326.3mm OD 326.3mm L 439.05mm

      P550800

      Donaldson P550800 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.7mm OD 86.6mm L 104mm

      P182072

      Donaldson P182072 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 355.6mm
        X