Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550526

Donaldson P550526 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

£4.66Excl. VAT
£5.59Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

FF5074

Fleetguard FF5074 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.5mm L 125mm

FF5018

Fleetguard FF5018 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.5mm L 125mm

FF5033

Fleetguard FF5033 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

FF5052

Fleetguard FF5052 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 94mm Thread DIA 18mm L 146mm

FF5461

Fleetguard FF5461 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

FS1251

Fleetguard FS1251 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.71mm L 142.9mm

SN5074

Hifi SN5074 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    76mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    63mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    78mm
    Overall Length
    118mm
    Thread Size
    M16 x 1.5
    Type
    Water Separator
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AGCO1871513M2
    AGCO194932159
    AGCO2862361M1
    AGCO2871513M1
    AGCO2871513M2
    AGCO835331343
    AGCO835331343V
    ATLAS362972
    ATLAS9709000520
    ATLAS9709043112
    ATLAS9721028200
    ATLAS97210337
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6727
    BOBCAT4111378
    BOMAG5711729
    BOMAG5711730
    BOMAG5712817
    CASE150526
    CASE150564
    CASE150588
    CASE50588
    CASE8888682
    CASEE097454
    CASEG0150526
    CASEG0150564
    CASEG0150588
    CASEP150564
    CASEV37545
    CATERPILLAR102649
    CATERPILLAR47737
    CATERPILLAR8000250
    CLAAS665501
    COMPAIR11481186
    COMPAIR20609140
    COMPAIR5500274
    COMPAIR901624
    DEUTZ243195001
    DOOSAN51212
    DYNAPAC747384
    DYNAPAC747760
    EVOBUS8319050042
    EVOBUS8329000049
    EVOBUS983614109
    EVOBUS9836141098
    FAUN1470394
    FAUN4134772
    FENDTF100001160243
    FENDTF181200060030
    FORD823684
    FORD82PF9N327AA
    FORDA780X9150AA
    FORDE5HN9N327A
    GREYFRIARS801S
    GREYFRIARS825S
    GT PIECES ET SERVICES2241056
    HAMM1213202
    HANOMAG114924143
    HANOMAG194924159
    HANOMAG194993159
    HANOMAG711983614
    HANOMAG922783
    HAVAMHD0120
    HITACHI1930820
    HITACHIF0122940
    HYMAC2700180
    INGERSOLL RAND91605169
    IVECO1901133
    IVECO1902134
    IVECO1908312
    IVECO3363287
    IVECO42074972
    IVECO4764693
    IVECO61142392
    IVECO8123679
    KALMAR3147
    KHD1160243
    KHD1161581
    KHD1161582
    KHD2161582
    KHDQ1H4117
    KHDTN01160243
    LAND ROVER22L2251
    LAND ROVERABU8550
    LANDA36015018
    LANDA36015074
    LIEBHERR5502896
    LIEBHERR7001261
    LIEBHERR7211170
    LINDE160000003001
    LINDE9831622
    LOMBARDINI278217535
    MAN51125030012
    MAN51125030035
    MAN81125030035
    MANITOU160243
    MANITOU486307
    NEW HOLLAND1821124
    NEW HOLLAND1829101
    NEW HOLLAND29493
    PACCARY03721508
    RENAULT22852800
    RENAULT4033156710
    RENAULT5000790570
    RENAULT5000806336
    RENAULT6005000788
    RENAULT7701017322
    RENAULT8701175600
    SAMBRON397323
    SANDVIK67008918
    SDMO330560196
    SULLAIR527265
    W?TSIL?O791205
    WFZ9025530040
    WIRTGEN1944
    FleetguardFF5018
    FleetguardFF5033
    FleetguardFF5052
    FleetguardFF5074
    FleetguardFF5461
    FleetguardFS1251
    HIFISN5074
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550526
    Barcode
    74233013128
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12cm
    Width
    9cm
    Height
    14cm
    Weight
    0.465kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA11842

      Hifi SA11842 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 75mm OD 93mm L 357mm H2 351mm H3 340mm

      C24015/2

      MANN C24015/2 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFA1115P

      SURE SFA1115P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      SH60595

      Hifi SH60595 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P527682

      Donaldson P527682 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 332.4mm L 375mm

      P628323

      Donaldson P628323 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 60.6mm OD 88.4mm L 169.6mm

      P171739

      Donaldson P171739 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      SH60190

      Hifi SH60190 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P549277

      Donaldson P549277 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 71mm OD 91mm L 372mm

      P552409

      Donaldson P552409 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 164.36mm

      AF1910M

      Fleetguard AF1910M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 88.34mm OD2 173.53mm OD 173.99mm L 390.52mm

      P550905

      Donaldson P550905 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 45.5mm OD 120.5mm L 201.5mm
        X