Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5461

Fleetguard FF5461 FUEL FILTER

£10.54Excl. VAT
£12.65Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550248

Donaldson P550248 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.1mm L 147.6mm

P553004

Donaldson P553004 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.2mm L 120mm

P550440

Donaldson P550440 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.8mm L 120mm

P550526

Donaldson P550526 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76mm L 118mm

P550943

Donaldson P550943 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77mm L 120mm

SN70253

Hifi SN70253 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK723

MANN WK723 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK723/1

MANN WK723/1 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK723/6

MANN WK723/6 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK731

MANN WK731 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK733

MANN WK733 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK8003X

MANN WK8003X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550440
    ABG1160243
    AcTP1067
    AcTP943
    AcTP961
    AcXD25
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT3903640
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT709935
    AGCO70277540
    AGCO72501530
    AGRALE6005001063000
    AGRALE7006001098001
    AGRALE7006011098001
    AGRALE9455080100
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S76279
    AIR REFINERPF5018
    ALCOSP821
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFF5018
    Allis-Chalmers61142392
    Allis-Chalmers61142397
    Allis-Chalmers61674455
    Allis-Chalmers99100083
    AMMANN49501000016
    AMMANNND090932
    Ap LockheedAP1081
    Ap LockheedAPF3197A
    Ap LockheedLK1081
    Asas FilterSP1430M
    Asas FilterSP1431M
    Asas FilterSP1432M
    Asas FilterSP430M
    Asas FilterSP830M
    ASHOK LEYLAND22L2251
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8550
    ASHOK LEYLANDCBU2155
    Atlas Copco11624300
    Atlas Copco1310032244
    Atlas Copco2914812100
    Atlas Copco3718002828
    Atlas Copco57743916
    Atlas Copco9709000520
    Atlas Copco9710040600
    Atlas Copco9712033700
    Atlas Copco97210337
    Atlas Copco9805007500
    Atlas Copco9807041500
    Atlas Copco9808001500
    Atlas Weyhausen362972
    Atlas Weyhausen371291
    Atlas Weyhausen441887
    Atlas Weyhausen441923
    Atlas Weyhausen4613418
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003063
    BALDWINBF7524
    BALDWINBF7689
    BALDWINBF782
    BALDWINBF788
    BALDWINBF7931
    BALDWINBF988
    BALDWINBF993
    BCLB FILTERCX0708
    BCLB FILTERCX0710F
    BCLB FILTERCX0710F3
    BELL221392
    BENATI1821101
    BENATI1821124
    BENATI1829101
    BIG A2069
    BIG A3344
    BIG A95124
    BIG A95195
    BIG A95358
    BIG A95358MP
    BITELLI225058
    BITELLI264005
    BIURRARENA144115
    Blaw-Knox54517693
    Blaw-Knox58831686
    Blaw-Knox9014000200
    Blaw-Knox9014100200
    BLOUNT538242
    BLOUNT8606006
    BMC Trucks9P904030
    BMC Trucks9P909739
    BMC Trucks9P921903
    BOMAG31780205
    BOMAG31780218
    BOMAG31781260
    BOMAG5711729
    BOMAG5711730
    BOMAG5712817
    BOSCH1457434050
    BOSCH1457434057
    BOSCH1457434062
    BOSCH1457434068
    BOSCH1457434072
    BOSCH1457434073
    BOSCH1457434120
    BOSCH1457434154
    BOSCH1457434180
    BOSCH1457434190
    BOSCH9451080190
    BOSCH9455080005
    BOSCH9455080010
    BOSCH9455160352
    BOSCH986450519
    BOSCH986450718
    BOSCH986450731
    BOSCHF000KRN723
    BUHLER88834
    CARQUEST86124
    CARQUEST86358
    CARQUEST86358MP
    CARQUEST86777
    CARRARO41022
    Case IH1822529C1
    Case IH3032750R1
    Case IH324619A1
    Case IH3374810R1
    Case IH84557099
    Case IHA046046
    Case IHA077470
    Case IHA77470
    Case IHE066013
    Case IHE067284
    Case IHE097454
    Case IHE156171
    Case IHE159351
    Case IHJ903640
    Case IHJ931062
    Case IHJ931063
    Case IHV37545
    CATERPILLAR5W3394
    CATERPILLAR814662
    CATERPILLAR9Y4421
    CATERPILLAR9Y4516
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)494
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111494
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176494
    CHAMP36845
    CHAMPFP586F
    Champion Road Mach.16088000000
    CHAMPLFP943F
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS195813
    CLAAS3417720
    CLAAS656501
    CLAAS6565010
    CLAAS6566010
    CLAAS665501
    CLARK1992367B
    CLARK4111378
    CLARK913557
    CLEANDN256
    COLES8767113
    COMPAIR100004745
    COOPERSAZF003
    COOPERSAZF003FUEL
    COOPERSAZF300
    COOPERSAZF830
    COOPERSFSM4118
    COOPERSZ75
    CROSLAND5035
    CROSLAND658
    Cummins Onan1492251
    Cummins Onan1870012
    Cummins Onan1870015
    CUMMINS1174423
    CUMMINS25014476
    CUMMINS312801817
    CUMMINS3890707
    CUMMINS3931063
    CUMMINS3931065
    CUMMINS3934763
    CUMMINS4440193
    CUMMINS4938729
    CUMMINS4990879
    CUMMINS5268933
    CUMMINS5296138
    CUMMINS5343870
    DAVCO101377
    DELUXE627
    DEMAG11481186
    DEMAG20609140
    DEMAG500274
    DEMAG5500274
    DEUTZ1181917
    DEUTZ2001760
    Deutz-Fahr1182550
    DIAMONDFD6221
    DIAMONDFD8235
    DIGOMADGMK23
    DIGOMADGMK731
    DonaldsonFFP550440
    DonaldsonFFP550943
    DonaldsonFFP553004
    DonaldsonP172655
    DonaldsonP550248
    DonaldsonP550526
    DonaldsonP550943
    DonaldsonP553004
    DonaldsonP779379
    DonaldsonP779451
    Dongfeng Automobile Company1117N010
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDF5052
    DONIT432107
    DONIT432121
    DOOSANC47100004
    DRESSTA161624
    DYNAPAC211031
    DYNAPAC212385
    DYNAPAC4700900829
    DYNAPAC480916
    DYNAPAC747384
    DYNAPAC747760
    DYNAPAC900829
    DYNAPAC903939
    DYNAPAC925844
    DYNAPAC939581
    EUROPART9020000210
    EUROPART9025530040
    EUROPART9025530050
    FAHR1160243MZ
    FAMELFCS46
    Faun-Frisch1470394
    Faun-Frisch4134772
    Faun-Frisch4795772
    FBN FILTRIFN101534
    FENDTF100001160243
    FENDTF119200060010
    FENDTF181200060030
    FENWICK8103084
    FENWICK9831622
    FIAAMFD4932
    FIAAMFP4683
    FIAAMFP4932
    FIAAMFT4802
    FIAAMFT4932
    Fiat Hitachi151821124
    FIATAGRI1930820
    FIATAGRI1930891
    FIATAGRI75208272
    Fiatallis1909101
    Fiat-Allis61144392
    FILCAFC86US
    FILT CompanyG1110EC
    FILT CompanyG1157EC
    FILTRONPP8452
    FINNFFUP531
    FISPAFNE212
    FISPAFNE315
    Fleetguard IndiaFF5478
    Fleetguard ShanghaiA029V149
    FluxfilterDS4102
    FLXIBLE97520500317
    Ford Finiscode5004780
    Ford Finiscode6106753
    FORD9576P550440
    FORDA780X9150AA
    FORDBF8T9155DA
    FORDE5HN9N277A
    FORDV88834
    FRAD361805130
    FRAMP3711
    FRAMP4102
    FRAMP4102A
    FRAMP4102RP
    FRAMP4688
    FRANKLIN1507034
    FUCHS5411656493
    GENERAL MOTORS12554082
    GENERAL MOTORS25010792
    GENERAL MOTORS25011214
    GENERAL MOTORS25014748
    GENERAL MOTORS25171377
    GIESSECNH8141
    GMC25011140
    GMC25011240
    GMC25012003
    GMC7984867
    GREGOIRE170041
    GREYFRIARS801S
    GROVE9414100790
    GROVE9414100819
    GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY53C0052
    GUARDIANG033124
    GUIOTGF4102
    HALLA53Z026000
    HAMM1213202
    HAMM234575
    HANOMAG114924143
    HANOMAG194932159
    HANOMAG194993159
    HANOMAG711983614
    HANOMAG922783
    HARMOS863
    HASTINGS832
    HASTINGS832A
    HASTINGS843
    HASTINGSFF1008
    HASTINGSFF1110
    HASTINGSFF832
    HASTINGSFF843
    HAULOTTE2326001730
    HAULOTTE240151101
    HENGSTH60WK
    HENGSTH60WK01
    HENGSTH60WK03
    HENGSTH60WK07
    HENGSTH60WK08
    HENGSTH653WK
    HENGSTH654WKD576
    HITACHIF0122940
    HYMAC2700180
    HYSTER2085494
    HYUNDAI11E170010
    HYUNDAI11E170010PB
    HYUNDAIYUBP00224
    IHC3032750
    Ingersoll-Rand13887484
    Ingersoll-Rand22345730
    Ingersoll-Rand35292366
    Ingersoll-Rand35374677
    Ingersoll-Rand42837849
    Ingersoll-Rand51663508
    Ingersoll-Rand52108057
    Ingersoll-Rand59728188
    Ingersoll-Rand85401636
    Ingersoll-Rand91605196
    IRLEMPPERI329
    IRLEMPPERI330
    ISOTECHFGPL001
    IVECO1901133
    IVECO1902134
    IVECO1908312
    IVECO42074972
    IVECO4764693
    IVECO8123679
    J.L.G. Industries7000649
    JCB2910155
    JCB2910155A
    JCB32912001
    JCB332Y3269
    KAELBLE40700313
    KAESER893790
    KALMAR1390731
    KALMAR3147
    KASSBOHRER20022854657
    KASSBOHRER8319050042
    KASSBOHRER983614109
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1161581
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1161582
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)1180597
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)12153158
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)2161582
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)2931127
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)605400290002
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)Q1H4117
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)TN01160243
    KNECHTAW12
    KNECHTAWK12
    KNECHTAWK121
    KNECHTAWK154
    KOBELCOYN50VU0001D3
    KOEHRING207839
    KOEHRING8320250
    KOMATSU10210355520
    KOMATSU20701K1230
    KOMATSU21P01K1390
    KOMATSU2871513M
    KOMATSU5411316410
    KOMATSU6732716110
    KOMATSU6732716111
    KOMATSU6732716112
    KOMATSU6742013790
    KOMATSUCUFF5052
    KOXFD001
    KRALINATORF152
    KRALINATORF156
    KRALINATORF157
    KRAMER1000130415
    KRAMER450820001
    L B FILTERSL15
    LANCER BOSS8674800
    Lansing-LindeE780001042
    Lanss FiltrosBR1024
    Lanss FiltrosBR1073
    LEROI43920
    LIAZ7085701
    LIEBHERR10166012
    LIEBHERR5106169
    LIEBHERR5502896
    LIEBHERR595662505
    LIEBHERR7001261
    LIEBHERR7021295
    LIEBHERR7211170
    LINDE9831613V
    Link-Belt3A15894
    Link-BeltC8H0079
    LOMBARDINI1043730068
    LOMBARDINI2175046
    LOMBARDINI2762175046
    LOMBARDINI278217535
    LOSENHAUSEN499950341
    LUBERFINERFP585F
    LUBERFINERLFF3521
    M FILTERMP450
    M FILTERMP450P
    MACDON25851
    MAHLEKC113
    MAHLEKC24
    MAHLEKC6
    MAN35A255017
    MAN51125030012
    MAN81125030035
    MANITOU137147
    MANITOU4133920
    MANITOU473729
    Mann+HummelWK7196
    Mann+HummelWK723
    Mann+HummelWK7231
    Mann+HummelWK7233
    Mann+HummelWK7236
    Mann+HummelWK731
    Mann+HummelWK733
    Mann+HummelWK757
    Mann+HummelWK8003
    Mann+HummelWK8003X
    Massey Ferguson1057951M1
    Massey Ferguson1072419M1
    Massey Ferguson1076749M1
    Massey Ferguson2862361M1
    Massey Ferguson2871513M1
    Massey Ferguson2871513M2
    Massey Ferguson3621280M1
    Massey Ferguson3638291M1
    MASTED53F
    MASTEDK53F
    Mc CormickMCJ903640
    MECALAC7413562
    MECALACE741356200
    MECALACY104004T0000
    MENGELE98024258
    MENGELE98041804
    MERLO3M001586
    MORBARK29215327
    MORBARK29241032
    MOTORCRAFTEFG25
    MOTORCRAFTFD68
    MOTORCRAFTFD823
    MOTORCRAFTFG68
    MOTORI VM45310041A
    MOTORI VM4531022
    MOTORI VM4531041
    MOXY51212
    MURPHYMD13924A
    MWM605411420020
    MWM605411880015
    NANNI DIESEL48100451
    NAPA3124
    NAPA3358
    NAPA3358MP
    NAPA3777
    NEW HOLLAND276515
    NEW HOLLAND283119
    NEW HOLLAND73180723
    NEW HOLLAND83977315
    NEW HOLLAND84164297
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL118005
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1449793
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1470029
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL29493
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL47737
    P.B.R.BG1503
    PACCAR1046Z382
    PACCAR1046Z511
    PACCAR1046Z639
    PACCAR221046Z67
    PARKERRC253A
    PARKERRC344
    PERKINS26569054
    PERMATICELG5506
    PERMATICGF262
    Phillips 66P358
    POCLAIN150526
    POCLAIN150564
    POCLAING0150526
    POCLAING0150564
    POCLAING0150588
    POCLAING150564
    POTAINPO150564G
    POWERPARTAM043906
    PPMJ2650574
    PURFLUXCS162
    PURFLUXCS195
    PURFLUXCS198
    PUROLATORF53125
    PUROLATORF54424
    PUROLATORF59265
    PUROLATORPC42
    PUROLATORPER265F
    PUROLATORPER336F
    PUROLATORPF3125
    QUIKGUARDQF39
    QUIKGUARDQF57
    Renault (RENAULT)22852800
    Renault (RENAULT)4033156710
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790570
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790759
    Renault (RENAULT)5000806336
    Renault (RENAULT)5000814227
    Renault (RENAULT)6005000383
    Renault (RENAULT)6005000788
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019578
    Renault (RENAULT)6005025488
    Renault (RENAULT)6005700453
    Renault (RENAULT)7701015820
    Renault (RENAULT)7701017322
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456928
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456953
    Renault (RENAULT)8701175600
    RICHIER552352602
    ROMACBOS3640
    ROMACBOS970
    RONGSUNRC503X
    RONGSUNRC518X
    RONGSUNRC575X
    SAKURAFC5704
    SAKURAFC7903
    SAMBRON397323
    SAME243195001
    SAMPIYONCS1430M
    SAMSUNG991203640
    SAMSUNGA774702L
    SANYB222100000004
    SANYB222100000154
    SANYB222100000178
    SANYB222100000179
    SAVARA92800517
    SAVARA92803917
    SAVARA92814617
    SCANIA181646
    SCANIA210970
    SCANIA326065
    SCANIA364624
    SCANIA457431326
    SDMO330560133
    SDMO330560506
    SDMOCL68
    SFMNIFG5074
    SISU835362570
    SLANZI406041
    SOFIMAS4323NR
    SOPARISCVN198
    SPAREX57864
    SPAREX76279
    SPAREX76324
    SPAREX76325
    STEIGER331157T1
    STILL133748
    STILL1687004
    TAMROCK71195003
    TAMROCK80094909
    TAMROCK81849359
    TATA2.78609E+11
    TECALEMIT-TJFF2089
    Tec-FilPS731
    Tec-FilPSC722
    Tec-FilPSC73
    Tec-FilPSC731
    TECNOCARRN45
    TECNOCARRN45B
    TIMBCO15811
    TIMBERJACK413330
    TIMBERJACK8413330
    Truckcare7201010
    UFI2406400
    UFI2430700
    UFI2432300
    UFI2435800
    VALMET1992367
    VALMET835331343
    VALTRA20331343
    VALTRAV835362570
    VANDEL4206888V01
    VAPORMATICCPD6031
    VAPORMATICCPD6035
    VAPORMATICVPD6014
    VAPORMATICVPD6031
    VAPORMATICVPD6035
    VERMEER107612001
    VERMEER15047001
    VERSATILE30988
    VETUSVD60210
    VMEM1992367
    Vogele4912911347
    VOLKSWAGEN2RK127177A
    Volvo Construction Equipment11706667
    Volvo Penta21492771
    Volvo Penta3825133
    Volvo Penta38251336
    Volvo Penta829935
    VOLVO14213939
    VOLVO142139393
    VOLVO241672
    VOLVO2416725
    VOLVO243004
    VOLVO2430049
    VOLVO2905052
    VOLVO43924422
    VOLVO466987
    VOLVO4669873
    VOLVO4669875
    VOLVO47701701
    VOLVO7243004
    VOLVO72430044
    VOLVO72430049
    VOLVO79128732
    VOLVO79178732
    VOLVO8000250
    VOLVO9022854657
    VOLVOV466987
    VOOLCO FILTERVF1808
    WAUKESHA350433
    WEIFANG BALDWIN FILTERS CO., LTDWBF988
    WHITE303437574
    WHITE303483541
    WIRTGEN1944
    WIX33124
    WIX33358
    WIX33358MP
    WIX336P
    WIX33777
    WOODGATEWGF5018
    WOODGATEWGF5033
    WOODGATEWGF723
    ZETTELMEYER22854657
    ZETTELMEYER4053800
    ZETTELMEYER40538001
    ZETTELMEYER4058800
    ZETTELMEYERMU5380
    ZHENGZHOU YUTONG GROUP110500058
    ZHENGZHOU YUTONG GROUP110500059
    HIFISN70253
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5461
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    20cm
    Weight
    0.427kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3773

      Fleetguard LF3773 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.74mm L 315.7mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm
        X