Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P601560

Donaldson P601560 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, OVAL

£38.23Excl. VAT
£45.88Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
17 in stock

Alternative Products

27.G88.00

UFI 27.G88.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF4199

Fleetguard AF4199 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 316.5mm H 189.5mm

CF3240

MANN CF3240 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA16508

Hifi SA16508 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Overall Length
    316.5mm
    Width
    189.5mm
    Height
    40mm
    Media Type
    Safety
    Type
    Safety
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, SAFETY, OVAL

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    400R9267
    AGCO4286474M1
    AGCO72437627
    AGRIFAC8250945002
    ARGO3685267M1
    ARGO713045A1
    ATLAS2914508200
    BALDWINPA5515
    BREDAMENARINIBUS0194202
    BUHLER86036834
    CARQUEST83560
    CASEN102217
    CATERPILLAR3045633
    CLAAS11063350
    DAIMLERA0040947704
    DAIMLERA0050940004
    DEUTZ90007937
    DYNAPAC4812040416
    ECOLOG7029683
    FENDTH931202090400
    FLEETGUARDAF4199
    FORDCC469601BA
    FRESIA97479
    G-TEK10001
    HAMM02183788
    HIFI FILTERSA16508
    HYDREMA7100330
    INTERNATIONAL2591007C1
    IVECO5801649081
    IVECO5801699114
    IWS DIEHL1560014
    JCB32925753
    JOHN DEEREF071151
    KALMARJ026528
    KALMARJ035502
    KAMAG119899
    KOMATSU5203966
    LIEBHERR10294939
    LIEBHERR10491891
    LINK BELTR8H0083
    MAGNI09686
    MAN05P601560
    MANITOWOC4241158
    MANN & HUMMEL4504057100
    MANN & HUMMELCF3240
    NAPA9560
    NATO (NSN)2940015583396
    NEW HOLLAND84579126
    PERKINS2652C881
    PERKINS2652C882
    PONSSE0072654
    SANDVIK55200152
    SANDVIK69041541
    SENNEBOGEN149255
    SF FILTERSSL82012
    TERBERGT28041751
    TEREX0906040719
    TEREX15503428
    TEREX17690116
    TEREX25621700012
    URSUSMATCZZ05688
    VALTRAACV0066720
    VDL1158788
    VDL41158788
    WIX49560
    WIX549560
    UFI27G8800
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    BOVA FHD104-365 BOVA FHD104-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 824 VARIO FENDT 824 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 828 VARIO FENDT 828 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TVD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 930 VARIO FENDT 930 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 1270E JOHN DEERE 1270EFORESTRY EQUIPMENTJOHN DEERE 6090H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6495 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6495TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK XTX145 MCCORMICK XTX145TRACTORMCCORMICK BETA POWER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK XTX165 MCCORMICK XTX165TRACTORMCCORMICK BETA POWER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH CLF120 VDL BUS + COACH CLF120BUSCUMMINS ISBE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH 140-460 VDL BUS + COACH 140-460BUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR 613G CATERPILLAR 613GSCRAPERCATERPILLAR C6.6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH 70-460 VDL BUS + COACH 70-460BUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 714 VARIO FENDT 714 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7200R JOHN DEERE 7200RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6068🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7215R JOHN DEERE 7215RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6068🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7230R JOHN DEERE 7230RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6068🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7230R JOHN DEERE 7230RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6090🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7260R JOHN DEERE 7260RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6090🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 7280R JOHN DEERE 7280RTRACTORJOHN DEERE 6090🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 819 VARIO FENDT 819 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TVD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 826 VARIO FENDT 826 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TVD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 922 VARIO FENDT 922 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 924 VARIO FENDT 924 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 924 VARIO TMS FENDT 924 VARIO TMSTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 927 VARIO FENDT 927 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 930 VARIO TMS FENDT 930 VARIO TMSTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 933 VARIO FENDT 933 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 933 VARIO TMS FENDT 933 VARIO TMSTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT 936 VARIO FENDT 936 VARIOTRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR A934C LIEBHERR A934CEXCAVATOR WHEELEDLIEBHERR D934L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON X720 DEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON X720TRACTORDEUTZ TCD 2013 L6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH ALE106 VDL BUS + COACH ALE106BUSCUMMINS ISBE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH ALE120 VDL BUS + COACH ALE120BUSCUMMINS ISBE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VAN HOOL C2045E VAN HOOL C2045EBUSCATERPILLAR C13 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VDL BUS + COACH CLF120 VDL BUS + COACH CLF120BUSDAF PR228🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT FAVORIT 936 VARIO FENDT FAVORIT 936 VARIOTRACTOR TCD 2013 L06 4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FHD120-365 BOVA FHD120-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FHD127-365 BOVA FHD127-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FHD2-122 BOVA FHD2-122BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FHD2-129 BOVA FHD2-129BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD104-310 BOVA FLD104-310BUSDAF PR228S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD104-365 BOVA FLD104-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD120-310 BOVA FLD120-310BUSDAF PR228S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD120-365 BOVA FLD120-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD127-310 BOVA FLD127-310BUSDAF PR228S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA FLD127-365 BOVA FLD127-365BUSDAF PR265S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6485 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6485TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6490 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6490TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6497 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6497TRACTORSISU 74CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF6499 MASSEY FERGUSON MF6499TRACTORSISU 74CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF7485 MASSEY FERGUSON MF7485TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF7490 MASSEY FERGUSON MF7490TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF7495 MASSEY FERGUSON MF7495TRACTORSISU 66CTA-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF7719 MASSEY FERGUSON MF7719TRACTORSISU 66AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8650 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8650TRACTORSISU 84CTA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8650 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8650TRACTORSISU 84AWI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8660 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8660TRACTORSISU 84CTA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8660 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8660TRACTORSISU 84AWI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8670 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8670TRACTORSISU 84CTA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8670 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8670TRACTORSISU 84AWI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8680 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8680TRACTORSISU 84CTA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8680 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8680TRACTORSISU 84AWI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8690 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8690TRACTORSISU 84CTA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8690 MASSEY FERGUSON MF8690TRACTORSISU 84AWI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8727 / 8727S MASSEY FERGUSON MF8727 / 8727STRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8730 / 8730S MASSEY FERGUSON MF8730 / 8730STRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8732 / 8732S MASSEY FERGUSON MF8732 / 8732STRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8735 / 8735S MASSEY FERGUSON MF8735 / 8735STRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF8737 / 8737S MASSEY FERGUSON MF8737 / 8737STRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA MHD122-410 BOVA MHD122-410BUSDAF MX300S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA MHD131-460 MAGNUM BOVA MHD131-460 MAGNUMBUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA MHD139-460 MAGNUM BOVA MHD139-460 MAGNUMBUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA MHD148-460 MAGNUM BOVA MHD148-460 MAGNUMBUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR R934C LIEBHERR R934CEXCAVATOR TRACKEDLIEBHERR D934L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S274 VALTRA S274TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S293 VALTRA S293TRACTORAGCO 84AWI-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S294 VALTRA S294TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S324 VALTRA S324TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S353 VALTRA S353TRACTORAGCO 84AWI-4V🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S354 VALTRA S354TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S374 VALTRA S374TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA S394 VALTRA S394TRACTORSISU 84AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA SSD130-460 BOVA SSD130-460BUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA SSD130-510 BOVA SSD130-510BUSDAF MX375S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA SSD138-510 BOVA SSD138-510BUSDAF MX375S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA SSD141-460 BOVA SSD141-460BUSDAF MX340S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOVA SSD141-510 BOVA SSD141-510BUSDAF MX375S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T144 VALTRA T144TRACTORAGCO 66AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T154 VALTRA T154TRACTORAGCO 66AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T174E VALTRA T174ETRACTORAGCO 74AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T194 VALTRA T194TRACTORAGCO 74AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T214 VALTRA T214TRACTORAGCO 74AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T234 VALTRA T234TRACTORAGCO 74AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VALTRA T254 VALTRA T254TRACTORAGCO 74AWF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS14G TEREX TS14GSCRAPERCUMMINS QSB🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK TTX190 MCCORMICK TTX190TRACTORMCCORMICK 6.7L BETA POWER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK TTX210 MCCORMICK TTX210TRACTORMCCORMICK 6.7L BETA POWER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK TTX230 MCCORMICK TTX230TRACTORMCCORMICK 6.7L BETA POWER🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT Vario 822 S4 FENDT Vario 822 S4TRACTOR 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT Vario 822 SCR FENDT Vario 822 SCRTRACTOR 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FENDT VARIO 824 3B SCR FENDT VARIO 824 3B SCRTRACTOR 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK ZTX230 MCCORMICK ZTX230TRACTORCUMMINS QSC8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK ZTX260 MCCORMICK ZTX260TRACTORCUMMINS QSC8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK ZTX280 MCCORMICK ZTX280TRACTORCUMMINS QSC8.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P601560
    Barcode
    74233016214
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    31.65cm
    Width
    18.95cm
    Height
    7cm
    Weight
    0.386kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P608666

    Donaldson P608666 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 331.7mm W 203mm H 186.6mm

    P608676

    Donaldson P608676 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 331.7mm W 205mm H 284.6mm

    D100029

    Donaldson D100029 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PFD POWERCORE

    Brand-Image

    DBA5396

    Donaldson DBA5396 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, POWERCORE

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 331.7mm W 203mm H 186.6mm

    P643118

    Donaldson P643118 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 331.7mm W 205mm H 284.6mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550727

      Donaldson P550727 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 140mm L 248mm

      HF7473

      Fleetguard HF7473 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 78.74mm L 328.68mm

      P502494

      Donaldson P502494 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 110mm OD 150mm L 430mm

      SH77043

      Hifi SH77043 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH1189

      Fleetguard AH1189 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 168.65mm L 287.75mm

      AF26473

      Fleetguard AF26473 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 165mm OD 276mm H 190.5mm

      P566385

      Donaldson P566385 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 51.1mm OD 81.2mm L 420.6mm OL 420.6mm

      AF1873

      Fleetguard AF1873 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 115.82mm ID 145.19mm OD2 145.19mm OD 16.89mm L 415.04mm

      P763018

      Donaldson P763018 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P607343

      Donaldson P607343 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73.3mm OD 85.5mm L 293.8mm
        X