Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO0048

SURE SFO0048 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£15.93Excl. VAT
£19.12Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3546

Fleetguard LF3546 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.67mm OL 167.39mm L 167.39mm

P551257

Donaldson P551257 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 110mm L 162mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    110mm
    Outer Diameter 3
    13mm
    Thread Size
    M20x1.5
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551257
    BALDWINB337
    DONALDSONJ8610048
    FLEETGUARDLF3546
    ISUZU1132400480
    ISUZU1132400481
    ISUZU1132400482
    ISUZU1132400590
    ISUZU1132400591
    ISUZUX13201012
    RYCOZ461
    UNIONJAPANC722A
    VICC510A
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SFO0048
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    16.2cm
    Weight
    1.1kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SH56211

      Hifi SH56211 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40691

      Hifi SN40691 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6187

      Fleetguard HF6187 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.65mm L 457.2mm

      P776697

      Donaldson P776697 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 118.1mm OD 141mm L 473.5mm
        X