Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3546

Fleetguard LF3546 LUBE FILTER

£15.90Excl. VAT
£19.08Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551257

Donaldson P551257 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 110mm L 162mm

SFO0048

SURE SFO0048 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO 6745

Hifi SO 6745 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    107.67mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    90.55mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    100.23mm
    Overall Length
    167.39mm
    Thread Size
    M20x1.5
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551257
    BALDWINB337
    BCLB FILTERJX1013H3
    BIG A91406
    CARQUEST84406
    HASTINGSLF468
    ISUZU11132401610
    ISUZU1132400481
    ISUZU1132400590
    ISUZU1132401230
    ISUZU1132401610
    ISUZU1132401611
    ISUZU1132401612
    ISUZUX13201012
    J.C.B.2800002
    J.C.B.8000002
    KRALINATORL312
    Link-Belt3H1756
    MICROT6745
    NAPA7406
    RONGSUNRJ609X
    SAKURAC1521
    SAMPIYONCS0003
    SUMITOMOKBP0723
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1141
    WIX557406
    WIX57406
    WIX59211
    WIX95805
    SURESFO0048
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3546
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16.739cm
    Width
    14cm
    Height
    16.739cm
    Weight
    0.95kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF976

      Fleetguard AF976 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 162.2mm ID 133.86mm OD2 162.76mm OD 16.89mm L 495.3mm

      SA12866

      Hifi SA12866 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66.5mm OD 88.4mm L 58mm H2 52mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm
        X