Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO0133

SURE SFO0133 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON – HEIGHT IS 129 MM

£10.00Excl. VAT
£12.00Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

Sorry, no content found.
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93mm
    Outer Diameter 3
    96.5mm
    Thread Size
    1-12 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON – HEIGHT IS 129 MM

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AGCO303498395
    AGCO722579307
    ALLIS CHALMERS4530702
    ALLIS CHALMERS45307022
    ATLAS97100405
    ATLAS97901543
    BALDWINBT364
    BOSCH451104004
    CASE1967093C1
    CATERPILLAR1039208
    CATERPILLAR310722
    CATERPILLAR311263
    CATERPILLAR3L1332
    CATERPILLAR5W5887
    CATERPILLAR6V3690
    CATERPILLAR6V8892
    CATERPILLAR6V8894
    CATERPILLAR9L9200
    CATERPILLAR9L954
    CATERPILLAR9N5690
    CLARK4119775
    CLARK41197750
    CROSLAND660
    DAF611049
    DAF66049
    DAF661049
    DAF690260
    DEMAG20608940
    DEUTZ1160024
    DEUTZ1173481
    DEUTZ1173481ED
    DEUTZ1174381
    DEUTZ15015751
    DEUTZ363031
    DITCH WITCH195814
    FENDT1.00001E+13
    FIAT74530702
    FIAT82430832
    FORD9276516
    GENERAL MOTORS25011124
    GENERAL MOTORS25012564
    GENERAL MOTORS25313738
    GENERAL MOTORS643955
    HYSTER3000066
    HYSTER3000538
    INGERSOLL RAND10349843
    INGERSOLL RAND35292358
    INGERSOLL RAND59686063
    INGERSOLL RAND59888800
    INGERSOLL RAND91605204
    INGERSOLL RAND97127328
    INTERNATIONAL1004366C1
    INTERNATIONAL3116609891
    INTERNATIONAL3116609892
    INTERNATIONAL3136046891
    INTERNATIONAL3136046893
    ISUZU1325690250
    JAGUAREAC1467
    KAWASAKI4034470050
    KOMATSU6002115240
    KOMATSU6002116140
    KOMATSU6002116140L
    KOMATSU6002116230
    KOMATSU6002116240
    KUBOTA7000014648
    LIEBHERR5106133
    LIEBHERR7005658
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1070756M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON971238001
    MITSUBISHI3064050300
    MITSUBISHI3444022100
    MITSUBISHI3474000100
    MITSUBISHI347401000
    MITSUBISHI3474010000
    NEW HOLLAND86546613
    NISSAN5839647601
    POCLAIN243252
    POCLAIN8888840
    POCLAIN9999667
    RYCOZ133
    STEIGER28006
    TAKEUCHI1551000220
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SFO0133
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    12.9cm
    Weight
    0.479kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF1765M

      Fleetguard AF1765M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 188.98mm OD2 351.79mm OD 412.22mm L 408.94mm

      AF1973

      Fleetguard AF1973 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.58mm OD2 297.43mm OD 297.43mm L 177.04mm

      SA14610

      Hifi SA14610 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 61mm OD 70.5mm L 230mm H2 225mm H3 223mm

      HF6072

      Fleetguard HF6072 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41.66mm ID 36.07mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 231.65mm

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
        X