Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFO7566

SURE SFO7566 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£21.25Excl. VAT
£25.50Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.107.01

UFI 23.107.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF3347

Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

P551603

Donaldson P551603 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 108mm L 170mm

W8005

MANN W8005 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    108mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 -16 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551603
    BALDWINBT347
    BOSCH9450732003
    DONALDSONJ8610566
    FIAT1909101
    FIAT4600875
    FIAT4730586
    FIAT7190901
    FIAT71909101
    FLEETGUARDLF3347
    IVECO1901603
    IVECO1907566
    JCB44647402
    KUBOTAHH16032430
    MANN & HUMMELW8005
    PUROLATORL44796
    TECNOCARR80
    UFI2310700
    UFI2310701
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    sfo7566
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    18.4cm
    Weight
    1kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550152

      Donaldson P550152 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109mm L 147mm

      HF35377

      Fleetguard HF35377 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 29mm OD 70mm

      FS1232V

      Fleetguard FS1232V FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 169.72mm

      P546641

      Donaldson P546641 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 53.9mm OD 109mm L 218.5mm

      WK812

      MANN WK812 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P174791

      Donaldson P174791 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.78mm OD 86.11mm L 326.6mm OL 331mm

      P158663

      Donaldson P158663 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117.3mm OD 159.4mm L 410.2mm

      P771573

      Donaldson P771573 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 190.8mm OD 302.3mm L 450.1mm OL 462.8mm

      P566486

      Donaldson P566486 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.3mm OD 86.4mm L 428.2mm OL 428.6mm

      P532499

      Donaldson P532499 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117mm OD 234.2mm L 304.8mm

      HF6218

      Fleetguard HF6218 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 56.64mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 228.09mm

      HF30071

      Fleetguard HF30071 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 208.53mm
        X