Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

WK812

MANN WK812 FUEL FILTER

£9.08Excl. VAT
£10.90Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
6 in stock

Alternative Products

P550127

Donaldson P550127 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 78.3mm L 85mm

24.326.00

UFI 24.326.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550049

Donaldson P550049 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 100mm

FF5226

Fleetguard FF5226 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 75.95mm L 78.49mm

SN 7220

Hifi SN 7220 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 90mm OD 92mm L 103mm H2 102mm H3 9mm

SN29236

Hifi SN29236 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550049
    DonaldsonP550127
    FleetguardFF5226
    HIFIFT7220
    HIFISN29236
    AC DELCOTP1200
    AGCO72098606
    AGCO72098616
    AGCO74531050
    ALCOSP1092
    ALCOSP903
    ALLIS CHALMERS2098616
    ALLIS CHALMERS20986162
    AMCDF7751
    ARMAFILTGO79807
    ASHIKA3006611
    AUSAMN000049
    BALDWINBF7683
    BALDWINBF7837
    BALDWINBF940
    BALDWINBF9887
    BELL223816
    BIG A95390
    BLUEPRINTADD62305
    BOBCAT6599194
    BOBCAT6640801
    BOBCAT6960823
    BOSCHF026402819
    CASE1959517C1
    CASE1959599C1
    CASE1959599C2
    CATERPILLAR3I1591
    CATERPILLAR3l1591
    DAIHATSU2330387306
    DAIHATSU2330387307
    DAIHATSU2.33039E+12
    DYNAPAC4812156263
    FIAT745310508
    GENIE839200
    HINO2330087307
    HINO2330489101
    HINO2330489102
    HINO234011130
    HINO234011131
    HINO234011132
    HINO234011133
    HITACHI1522143081
    INGERSOLL RAND10350122
    INGERSOLL RAND22283360
    INGERSOLL RAND36870566
    INGERSOLL RAND92950518
    JCB700133009
    JLG7017950
    JOHN DEEREAT212081
    JOHN DEERECH16885
    JOHN DEEREMIU800643
    JOHN DEERET113865
    KOEHRING8023395
    KOHLER252765
    KOHLER252898
    KUBOTA1522143080
    KUBOTA1522143170
    KUBOTA1522443010
    KUBOTA1552143080
    KUBOTA5471123410
    KUBOTA7000043080
    KUBOTA7000043081
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3280552M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3282454M91
    NEUSON134033
    NEUSON2605510
    NEW HOLLAND87289612
    REFORM-WERKEK522143080
    TCM2080102111
    TCM2080102112
    TENNANTPP082
    THOMASF142TE
    TOYOTA2330478010
    VERMEER163667076
    VERMEER218420073
    VERMEER296272875
    YANMAR12947055701
    YANMAR12947055702
    YANMAR12947055703
    UFI2432600
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    WK812
    Barcode
    4011558931100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8cm
    Width
    8cm
    Height
    7.5cm
    Weight
    0.27kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P174791

      Donaldson P174791 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.78mm OD 86.11mm L 326.6mm OL 331mm

      P158663

      Donaldson P158663 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117.3mm OD 159.4mm L 410.2mm

      P771573

      Donaldson P771573 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 190.8mm OD 302.3mm L 450.1mm OL 462.8mm

      P566486

      Donaldson P566486 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.3mm OD 86.4mm L 428.2mm OL 428.6mm

      P532499

      Donaldson P532499 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 117mm OD 234.2mm L 304.8mm

      HF6218

      Fleetguard HF6218 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 56.64mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 228.09mm

      HF30071

      Fleetguard HF30071 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 208.53mm

      AF26112M

      Fleetguard AF26112M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 171.91mm OD2 326.3mm OD 326.3mm L 439.05mm

      P550800

      Donaldson P550800 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.7mm OD 86.6mm L 104mm

      P182072

      Donaldson P182072 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 355.6mm

      HF28928

      Fleetguard HF28928 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 50.8mm L 50.8mm

      AF966M

      Fleetguard AF966M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.2mm
        X