Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SFW2053

SURE SFW2053 COOLANT FILTER, SPIN-ON

£14.30Excl. VAT
£17.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

WF2053

Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93mm
    Thread Size
    11/16-16 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    COOLANT FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT28043
    ATLAS3222309423
    BALDWINBW5139
    BOMAG31701053
    CASE1801089C1
    CASE690124C1
    CATERPILLAR9N3718
    CATERPILLAR9N6123
    CLARK961028
    CUMMINS299086
    DONALDSONJ8640053
    FIAT71444491
    FLEETGUARDWF2053
    FLEETGUARDWF2053BL
    HINO163041011
    INGERSOLL RAND35357276
    KOMATSU6004111010
    KOMATSU6004111140
    KOMATSU6004111180
    KOMATSU6134618110
    KOMATSU6710618110
    KOMATSU6710618111
    KOMATSU6710618112
    KOMATSU6710618113
    KOMATSU6710618120
    KOMATSU6710618130
    KOMATSU6710618131
    KUBOTA6607183680
    RENAULT5000663625
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    sfw2053
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Height
    13.5cm

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFH4074

      SURE SFH4074 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP – WIRE

      Brand-Image

      P785390

      Donaldson P785390 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 148mm OD 282mm L 512mm

      P500120

      Donaldson P500120 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 86mm OD 155mm L 190mm

      P566257

      Donaldson P566257 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 104.4mm OD 150.8mm L 963.7mm OL 960.1mm

      H002851

      Donaldson H002851 PRE-CLEANER

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 160mm BDIA 160mm H 108mm

      P169553

      Donaldson P169553 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 44.45mm OD 93.47mm L 228.6mm

      P560525

      Donaldson P560525 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.2mm OD 111.5mm L 127mm

      P550881

      Donaldson P550881 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      P542753

      Donaldson P542753 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 172.3mm OD 281.6mm L 538.3mm

      P500196

      Donaldson P500196 BREATHER, HYDRAULIC

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.1m

      KM401M0010A75

      Hifi KM401M0010A75 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image

      P154927

      Donaldson P154927 AIR FILTER HOUSING, DISPOSABLE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 279.4mm BDIA 279.4mm INLET DIA 228mm BL 609.6mm OL 647.7mm
        X