Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60149

Hifi SH60149 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£30.19Excl. VAT
£36.23Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
3 in stock
Additional Stock: 9 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

H12014X

MANN H12014X HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

HF7921

Fleetguard HF7921 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 69.1mm ID 69.09mm OD2 112.01mm OD 112mm L 439.2mm

P173207

Donaldson P173207 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 69.1mm OD 112mm L 437.89mm OL 458.5mm

SFH7353

SURE SFH7353 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    111.5mm
    Inner Diameter
    66mm
    Overall Length
    456mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP173207
    BALDWINPT8388
    BALDWINPT8389
    BOBCAT7004884
    DONALDSONJ8630353
    DONALDSONJ8630753
    DOOSAN24749003B
    DOOSAN24749008
    DOOSAN24947000
    FIAT HITACHI76591526
    FLEETGUARDHF7921
    HITACHI4132686
    HITACHI4156753
    HITACHI4159319
    HITACHI4227353
    HITACHI4508060
    HITACHI4508505
    MANNH12014X
    SAKURAH2704
    SAKURAH7962
    SFDH3149
    SFHY9535
    SFHY9616
    SFKSH3149
    SFSO5228
    SURE FILTERSFH7353
    WIX51541
    WOODGATEWGH7921
    NOITECHNO 070280
    GRANIT1200505885
    IMPREFILIH 9535
    YVELYFH 03932
    FIAT710405964
    FIAT71402547
    FIAT71405964
    FIAT71406241
    MDFMDH 8603
    HALLA4413 UHT 3100
    WISMETWHE 26604
    WISMETWHY 5834
    PRO FILTERSDH 314
    STEP FILTERSHID 5554
    FBO160.54
    AMCHO 1910
    AMCHO 1911
    UNIFLUXXH 402
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60149
    Barcode
    3661200072401
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    45.6cm
    Width
    11.15cm
    Height
    45.6cm
    Weight
    1.28kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SO3333SC

      Hifi SO3333SC LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P500064

      Donaldson P500064 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 80mm OD 154mm L 151mm

      AF4744

      Fleetguard AF4744 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 54mm OD 83mm H 243mm

      P550596

      Donaldson P550596 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 205mm

      SFF0105D

      SURE SFF0105D FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

      Brand-Image

      SFF3390

      SURE SFF3390 FUEL FILTER, FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SA12822

      Hifi SA12822 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73mm OD 101mm L 52mm H2 44mm H3 2mm

      SFF3486

      SURE SFF3486 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN6239

      Hifi SN6239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF17498

      Fleetguard LF17498 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 210.1mm

      SO12039

      Hifi SO12039 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SO7997

      Hifi SO7997 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X