Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60207

Hifi SH60207 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£28.67Excl. VAT
£34.40Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 3 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

HF7553

Fleetguard HF7553 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96.5mm L 145.2mm

HF7990

Fleetguard HF7990 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96.5mm L 145.2mm

P550542

Donaldson P550542 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 151.13mm

SFH9615

SURE SFH9615 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH GRIP BODY

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    96mm
    Inner Diameter
    96mm
    Overall Length
    146mm
    Other Thread
    1 1/8-16UNF
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550542
    BALDWINBT9382
    BOBCAT6695914
    BOBCAT6695915A
    FLEETGUARDHF7553
    FLEETGUARDHF7990
    FURUKAWA3743801500
    FURUKAWA3743801900
    FURUKAWA3917806400
    HITACHI4252563
    HITACHI4294128
    HITACHIL4252563
    KAWASAKI4034470090
    KOMATSU3616011120
    KOMATSU3616011121
    KOMATSU3EB6641490
    KUBOTA6813162130
    KUBOTA6813162132
    KUBOTA6884162280
    MC CORMICKT219538031
    MITSUBISHI9100410021
    SAKURAHC5807
    SAKURAHC58090
    SFSP9218
    SFSPH94084
    SFSPH9615
    SURE FILTERSFH9615
    WIX57963
    KS FILTERKS 207-3
    GRANIT1005229174
    TAKEUCHI15510-35180
    NISSAN562-03420
    FIAT71497010
    FIAT76567342
    WISMETWHS 46105
    IHI075511902
    IHI0755119UA
    VAPORMATICCPK 5505
    KIOTI236038031
    MANITOWOC9999421287
    KIOTIT236038031
    PRO FILTERSDH 207
    WAKOWP 18
    EUROCOMACHB 317101014
    MICROMTW 43
    UNIFLUXXH 456
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60207
    Barcode
    3661200072449
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.6cm
    Width
    9.6cm
    Height
    14.6cm
    Weight
    0.64kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

      P151097

      Donaldson P151097 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.78mm OD 264.16mm L 711.2mm

      SH56217

      Hifi SH56217 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P771592

      Donaldson P771592 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66.3mm OD 133.5mm L 279.4mm OL 292.1mm

      3911025S

      Fleetguard 3911025S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P171869

      Donaldson P171869 HYDRAULIC FILTER, STRAINER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75mm L 83.5mm
        X