Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO6114

Hifi SO6114 LUBE FILTER

£15.41Excl. VAT
£18.49Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

LF16386

Fleetguard LF16386 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 15mm OD 104mm L 184.1mm

LF3801

Fleetguard LF3801 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 49mm OD 104mm L 187mm

P502353

Donaldson P502353 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 49mm OD 104mm L 179mm

P502365

Donaldson P502365 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 49mm OD 104mm L 179mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    103mm
    Inner Diameter
    49mm
    Overall Length
    184mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502353
    DONALDSONP502365
    FIAT HITACHI76614057
    FLEETGUARDLF16386
    FLEETGUARDLF3801
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO6740
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO6750
    ISUZU1132401160
    ISUZU1132401460
    ISUZU1132401650
    ISUZU1132402170
    ISUZU1132402330
    ISUZU1867501171
    ISUZU1873101011
    ISUZU1876100550
    ISUZU1878107770
    ISUZU867501171
    NEW HOLLAND8757530
    RYCOR2757P
    SAKURAO1517
    SAKURAO1527
    SAKURAO1532
    SFSO4138
    WIXWL10054
    SCTST 6162
    GRANIT1006764573
    SANY9102-0507071322
    GM97730420
    WESFILWCO 123
    AMCIO 324
    AMCIO 3326
    MICROMPR 6766
    MICROO 6740
    MICROO 6750
    UNIFLUXXO 788
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO6114
    Barcode
    3661200214597
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    18.4cm
    Width
    10.3cm
    Height
    18.4cm
    Weight
    0.52kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA1046P

      SURE SFA1046P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      AF1863M

      Fleetguard AF1863M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.86mm ID 162.2mm OD2 162.76mm OD 16.89mm L 367.92mm

      HF6434

      Fleetguard HF6434 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 152.4mm

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6529

      Fleetguard HF6529 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 133.5mm Thread DIA 48mm L 175mm
        X