Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO9021

Hifi SO9021 LUBE FILTER

£5.33Excl. VAT
£6.40Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

P550935

Donaldson P550935 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 86mm

SFO5796

SURE SFO5796 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SFO9961

SURE SFO9961 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

W75/3

MANN W75/3 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W85

MANN W85 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W86

MANN W86 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    78mm
    Inner Diameter
    76mm
    Overall Length
    55mm
    Other Thread
    M20 x 1.5
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550935
    ALFA ROMEO55189961
    ALFA ROMEO6001073259
    ALFA ROMEO71771362
    ALFA ROMEO73500506
    AMMANN592175107
    BOSCH451103160
    BOSCH451103336
    BOSCH451105189
    BOSCHP3336
    CLEANDO831
    CLEANDO832
    CLEANDO909
    COOPERSZ1277
    COOPERSZ1638
    CROSLAND2059
    CROSLAND2178
    FIAAMFT5052
    FIAAMFT5341
    FIAAMFT5345
    FIAAMFT5409
    FIAAMFT5902
    GONHERGP291
    GUDZ307
    HENGSTH11W02
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO524
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO586
    MAHLECV533
    MANNW752
    MANNW753
    MANNW754
    MANNW8136
    MANNW85
    MANNW86
    MANNW9103
    MANNW91420
    MANNW91424
    MANNW9143
    MANNW92025
    MISFATZ418
    MISFATZ691
    PUROLATORL17825
    RENAULT VI7711945906
    RENAULT VI8200033408
    RENAULT VI8200768913
    RYCOZ608
    SAKURAC22230
    SAKURAC2505
    SAKURAC25051
    SAKURAC2505XPL
    SAKURAC2512
    SAKURAC2516
    SAKURAC2516XPL
    SAKURAC2517
    SFSP4442
    SFSP4570
    SFSP4575
    SFSP4897
    SURE FILTERSFO5796
    SURE FILTERSFO9961
    UFI2341800
    UFI2346000
    WIX EUROPEWL7152
    WIX EUROPEWL7254
    WIX92051E
    SOPARTEX232085
    SOPARTEX232088
    SAMPIYONCS 0040
    SAUDI FILTERSL 34030
    MILLARDML 5796
    SAFI FILTRESOS 371
    SAFI FILTRESOS 483
    SAFI FILTRESOS 600
    NISSAN15208-00Q0G
    NISSAN15208-00QAB
    NISSAN15208-BN700
    GRANIT2064
    K&S504 OS
    JAPAN PARTSFO-122S
    IMPREFILIO 3330
    FILTRONOP 586/2
    FILTRONOP 586/3
    FILTRONOP 643/3
    TECNOCARR 100
    TECNOCARR 272
    TECNOCARR 430
    YVELYFH 03025
    YVELYFH 03026
    YVELYFH 03034
    YVELYFH 03041
    PEUGEOT1109-A5
    PEUGEOT1109-G3
    PEUGEOT1109-N6
    PEUGEOT1109-Q9
    PEUGEOT1109-R8
    KOLBENSCHMIDT50013504
    PBRBC 1309
    MDFMDL 5002
    TECFILPSL 77
    SOFIMAS 3418 R
    INPECASLB 0583
    SEINECASOF-5-2370
    SEINECASOF-5-2381
    UNICOLI 750/2
    PURFLUXLS 218
    PURFLUXLS 288
    PURFLUXLS 309
    PURFLUXLS 590
    PURFLUXLS 836
    PURFLUXLS 855
    PURFLUXLS 883
    PURFLUXLS 917
    PURFLUXLS 932
    M FILTERMH 3384
    MAHLEOC 245/1
    MAHLEOC 3
    MAHLEOC 309
    MAHLEOC 467
    MAHLEOC 548
    FILTROMEXOTF 7207
    WISMETWOS 45081
    WISMETWOS 45262
    WISMETWOS 45355
    WISMETWOS 45362
    WISMETWOS 45364
    MOTRIO8671014026
    LAUTRETTEELH 4155
    LAUTRETTEELH 4196
    LAUTRETTEELH 4300
    LAUTRETTEELH 4317
    LAUTRETTEELH 4391
    COMLINEEOF 025
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGS 4306
    NIPPARTSJ 1315020
    DREISSNERO0636DREIS
    WEGA FILTROSWO-200
    WEGA FILTROSWO-220
    WEGA FILTROSWO-230
    EUROREPAR1609564180
    DACIA6001543357
    RENAULT7700033408
    RENAULT7700107905
    RENAULT7700110796
    RENAULT7700272523
    RENAULT7700272902
    RENAULT7700272903
    RENAULT7700272982
    RENAULT7700274177
    RENAULT7700722482
    RENAULT7700727482
    RENAULT7700745708
    RENAULT7700855853
    RENAULT7700856114
    RENAULT7700866099
    RENAULT7700873583
    RENAULT7700873603
    RENAULT7701349720
    RENAULT7701727480
    RENAULT8200513035
    RENAULT8200867976
    RENAULT8983601900
    EUROREPARE 149086
    EUROREPARE 149132
    F CROSSFB 136
    SARL FILTREFH 917
    SARL FILTREFH 931
    YDEALFT 012
    ALSAFAOBS-111
    ALSAFAOBS-115
    ALSAFAOBS-128
    PZL SEDZISZOWPP-1.1
    FEBI-BILSTEIN183848
    FEBI-BILSTEIN27155
    GIFGL 266
    GIFGL 676
    INTERFILOF-4177
    REPCOROF 140
    TEXTRON MOTORS105041
    TEXTRON MOTORS405451
    KRON695.00.00
    KRON697.00.00
    PRO FILTERSFH 1000 A
    STEP FILTERSHC 159
    IPS PARTSIFL-3186
    FRAMPH 4546
    FRAMPH 5354
    FRAMPH 5796
    FRAMPH 9739
    FRAD20.37.14/110
    FRAD20.37.15/110
    FRAD20.37.23/110
    FRAD20.37.35/110
    VALEO586001
    PIAGGIO850284
    CHAMPIONF 124
    CHAMPIONF 136
    B?LKFH 006Z
    CITROENMLS 000-462 A
    CITROENMLS 000-602
    AMCMO 441
    OPEL4403019
    SEF FILTERL3595
    SEF FILTERLA0070
    PERFILPO 6000 A
    PERFILPO 6006 B
    PERFILPO 6011
    PERFILPO 6553 C
    PERFILPO 6593
    ASAS FILTERSP 849
    UNIFLUXXO 41 M
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO9021
    Barcode
    3661200108155
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    5.5cm
    Height
    5.5cm
    Weight
    0.3kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X