Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550935

Donaldson P550935 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£6.59Excl. VAT
£7.91Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
7 in stock

Alternative Products

LF3624

Fleetguard LF3624 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77mm Thread DIA 20mm L 90.7mm

C8004/1

MANN C8004/1 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF3494

Fleetguard LF3494 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.61mm OL 81.04mm L 81.03mm

LF3649

Fleetguard LF3649 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.81mm OL 88.67mm L 88.65mm

LF3996

Fleetguard LF3996 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80.52mm L 81.79mm

LF798

Fleetguard LF798 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.71mm OL 107.2mm L 107.19mm

SFO3180

SURE SFO3180 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3336

Hifi SO3336 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

SO9021

Hifi SO9021 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

SO 6314

Hifi SO 6314 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W920/47

MANN W920/47 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    72mm
    Overall Length
    86mm
    Thread Size
    M20 x 1.5
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Bypass Valve Setting
    0.689476bar
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    Yes
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Full-Flow
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    A P PARTSAP3567
    A P PARTSLK3567
    AC DELCOPF1177
    AC DELCOPF9
    AC DELCOX104
    AC DELCOX105
    AC DELCOX121
    AC DELCOX88
    AC DELCOX95
    ALCOSP819
    ALCOSP911
    ALCOSP948
    ALLIS CHALMERS4920158
    AMERICAN MOTORS7700730077
    AMERICAN MOTORS8983501900
    AMERICAN MOTORSAM1514302
    AMERICAN MOTORSL3675
    AMERICAN MOTORSL3950
    AMERICAN MOTORSL3985
    AMERICAN MOTORSMGOF1
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO3675
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO3950
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO3985
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO422
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO432
    AMERICAN MOTORSMO5
    AMERICAN MOTORSMPOF11
    AMERICAN MOTORSMPOF2
    AMERICAN MOTORSOC52010
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF11SL
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF2013
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF2019
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF2023
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF2033
    AMERICAN MOTORSOF2SL
    AMERICAN MOTORSSH3950
    AMERICAN MOTORSVO56
    AMERICAN MOTORSVO58
    AMERICAN PARTS2053
    AMERICAN PARTS92344
    AMERICAN PARTS92381
    AMSOILEAO21
    AMSOILEAO44
    AMSOILSDF44
    ARMAFILTO93821
    ARMAFILTO93995
    ASAHI3320K
    ASAHI432K
    ASASSP492
    ATLASM55
    AUTO PRIDECF3562AP
    AUTOPARFE209
    AUTOPARFE230
    AUTOWIZEA18
    BALDWINB1404
    BALDWINB173
    BALDWINB173S
    BALDWINB245
    BALDWINB7352
    BALDWINB7432
    BERGERAT MONNOYEURE6637
    BOBCAT6632745
    BOBCAT6644121
    BOBCAT6696286
    BOBCATKF74
    BOBCATM6644121
    BOSCH0986452008
    BOSCH3320
    BOSCH451001181
    BOSCH451103089
    BOSCH451103099
    BOSCH451103147
    BOSCH451103148
    BOSCH451103162
    BOSCH451103164
    BOSCH451103174
    BOSCH451103233
    BOSCH72142
    BOSCH986452016
    BOSCH986452020
    BOSCH986452908
    BOSCH986452916
    BOSCH987452908
    BOSCHO126
    BOSCHO316
    BOSCHOF135
    BOSCHOF142
    BOSCHOF146
    BOSCHOF164
    BOSCHP1181
    BOSCHP2016
    BOSCHP2020
    BOSCHP3089
    BOSCHP3147
    BOSCHP3148
    BOSCHP3174
    BOSCHP3233
    BRAVOBF193
    CAM2C160
    CAM2C193
    CARCAREOF3562
    CARCAREOF3669
    CARCAREOF604
    CARQUEST85256
    CARQUEST85381
    CARQUEST85626
    CASITECF3562
    CATERPILLAR3I1154
    CATERPILLAR9Y4491
    CATERPILLAR9Y4512
    CHAMPIONF104
    CHAMPIONF105
    CHAMPIONOF14
    CHAMPIONOF422
    CHAMPPH1218
    CHAMPPH922
    CHINA LOCALJX0805D
    CHRYSLER3838011
    CHRYSLER4026486
    CHRYSLER4243445
    CHRYSLER4243693
    CHRYSLER4243805
    CHRYSLER83200066
    CHRYSLERT0730077
    CLARK6644015
    CLARK6644210
    CLARK900213
    CLARK909213
    CLEANDO288
    CLEANDO327
    CLEANPO3675
    CLEANPO3950
    CLEANPO3985
    CLEANPO5
    COOPERSZ1191
    COOPERSZ478
    COOPERSZ524
    COOPERSZ527
    COOPERSZ576
    CROSLAND2031
    CROSLAND2065
    CROSLAND2227
    DAEWOOD460111
    DAF130614
    DEUSCHD331
    DEUSCHD333
    DONALDSONJ8610805
    DONIT4310114
    DONIT4310127
    DYNALIFECN3562
    ECONOLUBEPH2856
    EUCLID1257492
    EVERGARDSL10193
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640050
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640051
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464050
    EXXEL PTY LTD1464051
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL050
    EXXEL PTY LTDOIL051
    FACET3856
    FAIYMR000193
    FARMLANDFER160
    FEDERATEDLF144F
    FIAAMFT4911
    FIAAMFT4947
    FIAAMFT4993
    FIAAMFT5102
    FIAT7571543
    FIAT9456000927
    FIAT99100026
    FIATA800S6714AA
    FIATA800X6714AA
    FILTFF520EC
    FILTRAUTO UK2027
    FILTRAUTO UK310
    FILTRAUTO UK368
    FILZP06
    FILZP11
    FILZP593
    FIRESTONETF2856A
    FISPAFOE354
    FLEETGUARDLF3336
    FLEETGUARDLF3494
    FLEETGUARDLF3624
    FLEETGUARDLF3649
    FLEETGUARDLF3996
    FLEETGUARDLF798
    FLEETRITELFR83336
    FLEETRITELFR83494
    FLEETRITELFR83649
    FORD5010038
    FORD5012574
    FORD5013388
    FORD84TM6B856AA
    FORD9576P550173
    FRAMDG3950
    FRAMDG3985
    FRAMPH2992
    FRAMPH2992A
    FRAMPH3562
    FRAMPH3664
    FRAMPH3946
    FRAMPH3950
    FRAMPH4547
    FRAMPH4703
    FRAMPH5114
    FRAMTG3950
    FRAMXG3950
    FREIGHTLINERDNP550173
    GONHERGP3562
    GONHERGP40
    GOODYEAR2224519
    GOODYEARL3856
    GRANTPH2809
    GRANTPH2856A
    GREASE MONKEYGM10193
    GREASE MONKEYGM3856
    GREYFRIARS73G
    GREYFRIARS9005S
    GREYFRIARS948S
    GREYFRIARS972S
    GREYFRIARS984S
    GROUP 7V193
    GROUP 7V4619
    GROUP 7V5288
    GUARDIANG051381
    GUDZ112
    GUDZ160
    GUDZ164
    GUDZ171
    GUDZ198
    GUDZ73
    HASTINGS144A
    HASTINGSLF144
    HASTINGSLF389
    HASTINGSLF391
    HASTINGSLF543
    HASTINGSP389
    HAVOLINETFC517
    HENGST1138100000
    HENGSTH20W02
    HIFI FILTERSO3336
    HIFI FILTERSO9021
    HIFI FILTERT7314
    HITACHI4243102
    HITACHI8943142632
    HYUNDAI2360011100
    HYUNDAI2630011100
    HYUNDAI2630021A00
    HYUNDAI2630035054
    HYUNDAIMD030795
    HYUNDAIMD031805
    HYUNDAIMD071462
    IAPCOOF25
    IMPERIALCV102836
    INTERNATIONAL1962769C1
    ISUZU8931567500
    ISUZU8942019420
    ISUZU8942019422
    ISUZU8942019423
    ISUZU894235020
    ISUZU8942432700
    ISUZU8942435020
    ISUZU8942435021
    ISUZU8972019422
    ISUZU93156093
    ISUZU94201942
    ISUZU94243270
    ISUZUM338165
    ISUZUM38165
    JEEP8933004195
    KALMAR123063
    KENDALLK18
    KIOTIE620132443
    KNECHTAW100
    KNECHTAW136
    KNECHTAW173
    KNECHTAW203
    KNECHTOC113
    KNECHTOC138
    KNECHTOC223
    KNECHTOC99
    KOMATSU12915035150
    KOMATSU21412915035151
    KOMATSU4900600
    KOMATSUYM12915035150
    KRALINATORL18
    KRALINATORL18R
    KRALINATORL5
    KUBOTA7000014650
    LANSSBL2130
    LAUTRETTEELH4104
    LAUTRETTEELH4146
    LAZORLITEDC135
    LAZORLITEI111759
    LAZORLITEL111007
    LAZORLITEL111384
    LAZORLITEL111392
    LAZORLITEU111759
    LAZORLITEU112054
    LEELF2802HP
    LEELF2809
    LEELF2809HP
    LEELF2856HP
    LEYLAND114
    LEYLANDFBU8633
    LEYLANDLBU7252
    LINDESA26509800
    LOCKHEEDLK1016
    LOCKHEEDLK1191
    LOCKHEEDLK3837
    LOESING20422
    LPM00013505381
    LUBERFINERPH2801
    LUCASF6578
    LUCASF6581
    LUCASF6608
    LUCASF96578
    M.D.F. SARLMDL6582
    MAHLEAW85
    MANITOU108566
    MANITOU554471
    MANN & HUMMELW815
    MANN & HUMMELW9103
    MANN & HUMMELW91413
    MANN & HUMMELW9143
    MANN & HUMMELW92025
    MANN & HUMMELW92047
    MannC17011
    MannC80041
    MARATHON EQPT LTDMO2856A
    MASTEDK113
    MASTER PARTSMOF65X
    MASTER PARTSMOF86X
    MAXFILUL334
    MAZDA0000230370
    MAZDA817223802
    MAZDALF908
    MAZDARF0123802
    MAZDARF0323802A
    MAZDARFD123802
    MCCORMICK3653459M1
    MCCORMICKA190600
    M-FILTERMH382J
    MICRO FILTERF3562
    MICRO FILTERT7614
    MIGHTYM2856
    MIGHTYM2856A
    MIGHTYM3562
    MIGHTYM3950
    MIGHTYM3985
    MISFAT12313900
    MISFAT12316500
    MITSUBISHI2630021010
    MITSUBISHI4063396
    MITSUBISHI4253037
    MITSUBISHI91220000500
    MITSUBISHI9122000500
    MITSUBISHID001450
    MITSUBISHIK4862011
    MITSUBISHIMC031805
    MITSUBISHIMD001445
    MITSUBISHIMD005445
    MITSUBISHIMD005450
    MITSUBISHIMD007360
    MITSUBISHIMD014450
    MITSUBISHIMD0307095
    MITSUBISHIMD071462A
    MITSUBISHIMD084693
    MITSUBISHIMD084963
    MITSUBISHIMD30795
    MITSUBISHIMDO05445
    MITSUBISHIMDO30795
    MITSUBISHIMDO31805
    MITSUBISHIMDO71462
    MITSUBISHIMDO84693
    MITSUBISHIME084693
    MITSUBISHIMRF071462
    MOBILMO193
    MONARK DIESEL30738150
    MONARK DIESEL30758880
    MOPAR4186267
    MOPAR4494477
    MOPAR83501900
    MOPARL331
    MOPART0720978
    MOPART0727478
    MOPART1349725
    MOTAQUIPVFL172
    MOTAQUIPVFL183
    MOTAQUIPVFL193
    MOTAQUIPVFL208
    MOTAQUIPVFL223
    MOTAQUIPVFL228
    MOTAQUIPVFL269
    MOTORCRAFTAFL27
    MOTORCRAFTEFL167
    MOTORCRAFTEFL273
    MOTORCRAFTEFL285
    MOTORCRAFTEFL294
    MOTORCRAFTFL403
    MOTORCRAFTFL408
    MUSTANG42534635
    NAPA1381
    NAPA1626
    NAPA21381
    NEUSON5005003
    NIPPON0806400110
    NIPPON1150101210
    NIPPONJ131502
    NIPPONT7311G
    ONAN1220649
    P.B.R.BC1145
    PARTMO FILTERSA2849A
    PARTMO FILTERSA4044
    PARTMO FILTERSA7128
    PARTMO FILTERSAR4M
    PARTMO FILTERSAR9
    PARTSMASTER349174
    PARTSMASTER61381
    PEL-JOBE7410062
    PENNZOILPZ106
    PENNZOILPZ16
    PENNZOILPZ20
    PENNZOILPZ25
    PENNZOILPZ28
    PENNZOILPZ30
    PENNZOILPZ45
    PERMATICGL568Z
    PEUGEOT110951
    PEUGEOT110967
    PEUGEOT110968
    PEUGEOT110975
    PEUGEOT110982
    PEUGEOT110984
    PEUGEOT1110951
    PHILLIPSPO741
    PMC522
    POWER-FLOLER194
    PREMIER PRODUCTS249999005
    PROMOTIVEPH193
    PRONTOPO193
    PRONTOPO2856A
    PRO-TEC140
    PURFLUXLS462
    PURFLUXLS462A
    PURFLUXLS465
    PURFLUXLS468A
    PURFLUXLS602
    PURFLUXLS867
    PUROLATORFCO160
    PUROLATORFCO193
    PUROLATORL10193
    PUROLATORL14619
    PUROLATORPER184
    PUROLATORPER193
    PUROLATORPER270
    PUROLATORPER286
    PUROLATORPER349
    PUROLATORPER393
    PUROLATORPER4001
    PUROLATORPL10193
    PUROLATORTBO193
    QUAKER STATEQA3950
    QUAKER STATEQS3562
    QUAKER STATEQS3593A
    QUAKER STATEQS3950
    RENAULT6005019726
    RENAULT6005019768
    RENAULT7700720978
    RENAULT7700727478
    RENAULT7700734825
    RENAULT7700734937
    RENAULT7701349725
    RENAULT7701349942
    RENAULT7701349952
    RYCOZ142
    RYCOZ142A
    RYCOZ148A
    RYCOZ56A
    RYCOZ56B
    SAKURAC1001
    SAKURAC10013
    SAKURAC10032
    SAKURAC10034
    SAKURAC1031
    SAKURAC1832
    SAKURAC2803
    SAKURAC6519
    SAKURAC79401
    SAVARA92822217
    SAVARA92840117
    SAVARASO449
    SAVARASO522
    SEARS45190
    SEARSD11
    SEARSTP11
    SEARSTS11
    SERVICE CHAMPOF193
    SF FILTERSSP4024
    SF FILTERSSPH94060
    SHELLS34
    SHELLS42
    SHELLSH517
    SOPARISCV466
    STPS3950
    STPSTP2856A
    SUNOCOO19
    SURE FILTERSFO3180
    TAKEUCHIY12915035153
    TALBOT9556000220
    TALBOT9558048280
    TALBOTE49562280
    TCM1216382301
    TCM1216382302
    TECALEMIT-TJFB2097
    TECALEMIT-TJFB3500
    TECALEMIT-TJFB5421
    TECFILPS50
    TECFILPSL130
    TECFILPSL3336
    TECFILPSL50
    TECHNOCARA925
    TECHNOCARR307
    TECHNOCARR310
    TECHNOCARR424
    TECHNOCARR443
    TECHNOCARR925
    TEHOOK101
    TEHOOK127
    TENNANTFPS170A
    TEREXT0450518
    TEXACOT33
    TEXACOT38
    TEXACOTFC517B
    TFMCL03629
    TODD GT2241087
    TOKYOC303
    TOWMOTOR971427
    TOYOTA1150101211
    UFI2313700
    UFI2313900
    UFI2316500
    UFI2317700
    UNION 76C330
    UNION 76PF9A
    UNIPARTGFE233
    UNIPARTGFE277
    UNIPARTGFE292
    UNITED688336
    VALVOLINEL289
    VALVOLINEV09
    VALVOLINEVO19
    VALVOLINEVO9
    VICC407
    VOLVO14523962
    VOLVO32879900
    WAKOLO323K
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811283
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH2809
    WARNER & SWASEYWPH2856A
    WESTERBEKE30233
    WIPACCA122
    WIPACCA126
    WIPACCA401
    WIX51381
    WIX51626
    WIXWL7248
    WOODGATEWGL3336
    WOODGATEWGL9014
    WORLDPARTSW27369
    WORLDPARTSW27391
    WORLDPARTSW27396
    XSVOP193
    YANMAR12935035150
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    BOBCAT X120 BOBCAT X120EXCAVATORKUBOTA V2203DI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG10 CATERPILLAR FG10FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG14 CATERPILLAR FG14FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G41🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG15 CATERPILLAR FG15FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG15 CATERPILLAR FG15FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G41🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG15 CATERPILLAR FG15FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI KE46🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG20 CATERPILLAR FG20FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G31🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR FG25 CATERPILLAR FG25FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G52🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK DCS251 CLARK DCS251FORKLIFT DCS251🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK GCS30MB CLARK GCS30MBFORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G54🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK GCS30MC CLARK GCS30MCFORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G54🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UE10 HITACHI UE10EXCAVATOR COMPACTMITSUBISHI K3E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KIOTI CK3710 KIOTI CK3710TRACTORDAEDONG 3B183 1.83L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC10-3 KOMATSU PC10-3EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D72-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC28UU-1 KOMATSU PC28UU-1EXCAVATOR TRACKED PC28UU-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FG14 MITSUBISHI FG14FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G41🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FG25 MITSUBISHI FG25FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI KE47🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAXLIGHT TRUCKMITSUBISHI 2.4L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAXLIGHT TRUCKMITSUBISHI 3.0L V6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD20Z2 TCM FD20Z2FORKLIFT FD20Z2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD30Z8 TCM FD30Z8FORKLIFTISUZU C240🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHD20 TCM FHD20FORKLIFTISUZU 4BC2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHD25 TCM FHD25FORKLIFTISUZU 4BC2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHD30ZT TCM FHD30ZTFORKLIFTISUZU 4BC2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88EXCAVATOR TRACKEDVOLVO D3.1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YALE VERACITOR VX 20-30 YALE VERACITOR VX 20-30LIGHT TRUCKYANMAR 4TNE92🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2032 MUSTANG 2032SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 3TNE88🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2040 MUSTANG 2040SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNE84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2044 MUSTANG 2044SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNV84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2044 MUSTANG 2044SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNV88🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2044 MUSTANG 2044SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNE84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2050 MUSTANG 2050SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNE88🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2054 MUSTANG 2054SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNV88🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 2054 MUSTANG 2054SKID STEER LOADERYANMAR 4TNE88🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOBCAT 742B BOBCAT 742BSKID STEER LOADER 742B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MAHINDRA 843XMX MAHINDRA 843XMXTRACTORMAHINDRA MDI2385🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MUSTANG 930A MUSTANG 930ALOADERYANMAR 3TN82E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MAHINDRA ARJUN 7575DI MAHINDRA ARJUN 7575DITRACTORMAHINDRA MDI3000T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC55C VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC55CEXCAVATOR TRACKEDVOLVO D3.1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO EC60C VOLVO EC60CEXCAVATOR COMPACTVOLVO D3.1D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR58 PLUS VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR58 PLUSEXCAVATOR TRACKEDVOLVO D3.1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88 PLUS VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ECR88 PLUSEXCAVATOR TRACKEDVOLVO D3.4A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX30UR-2 HITACHI EX30UR-2EXCAVATOR COMPACT EX30UR-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD10Z15 TCM FD10Z15FORKLIFTISUZU 4FA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD15 TCM FD15FORKLIFTISUZU 4FE1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD15Z7 TCM FD15Z7FORKLIFTNISSAN H20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD18 TCM FD18FORKLIFTISUZU 4FA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD18Z17 TCM FD18Z17FORKLIFTISUZU 4FE1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD20Z4 TCM FD20Z4FORKLIFTISUZU C240🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD30Z5 TCM FD30Z5FORKLIFTISUZU C240🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FD30Z7 TCM FD30Z7FORKLIFTISUZU C240🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FG10 TCM FG10FORKLIFTNISSAN A15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FG15 MITSUBISHI FG15FORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G33🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FG15N17 TCM FG15N17FORKLIFTNISSAN A15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FGC10 MITSUBISHI FGC10FORKLIFT FGC10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MITSUBISHI FGC30 MITSUBISHI FGC30FORKLIFT FGC30🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHG18N7 TCM FHG18N7FORKLIFTNISSAN H20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHG20 TCM FHG20FORKLIFTNISSAN Z24🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TCM FHG30NT TCM FHG30NTFORKLIFTNISSAN Z24🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK GCS15-17 CLARK GCS15-17FORKLIFT GCS15-17🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK GCS20MB CLARK GCS20MBFORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G54🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK GCS20MC CLARK GCS20MCFORKLIFTMITSUBISHI 4G54🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TORO GROUNDSMASTER 455D TORO GROUNDSMASTER 455DMOWERPEUGEOT XUD9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK GX40-H MCCORMICK GX40-HTRACTORYANMAR 3TNE88-ELAN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK GX45-H MCCORMICK GX45-HTRACTORYANMAR 4TNE84🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK GX50-H MCCORMICK GX50-HTRACTORYANMAR 4TNE88-ELAN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK GX55-H MCCORMICK GX55-HTRACTORYANMAR 4TNV84T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC10-5 KOMATSU PC10-5EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D75-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC10-6 KOMATSU PC10-6EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D75-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC10-7 KOMATSU PC10-7EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D78N-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC10-7 KOMATSU PC10-7EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D75-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC15-1 KOMATSU PC15-1EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D78-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC15-2 KOMATSU PC15-2EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D78-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC15-3 KOMATSU PC15-3EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D84N-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC20-7 KOMATSU PC20-7EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D84N-2H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC20-7 KOMATSU PC20-7EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 3D84N-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC28UU-1 KOMATSU PC28UU-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D78-1D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC28UU-1 KOMATSU PC28UU-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDKOMATSU 3D78-1F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU PC40-7 KOMATSU PC40-7EXCAVATOR COMPACTKOMATSU 4D82-2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UE20 HITACHI UE20EXCAVATOR COMPACTMITSUBISHI K3E🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU UNICAB KR86 ISUZU UNICAB KR86TRUCKISUZU G161🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU WA20-1 KOMATSU WA20-1LOADER WHEELEDKOMATSU 3D78-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU WA40-2 KOMATSU WA40-2LOADER WHEELEDKOMATSU S3D84-2B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MAHINDRA YUVRAJ 215 MAHINDRA YUVRAJ 215TRACTORMAHINDRA MDI1965🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550935
    Barcode
    74233019978
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.61cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    11cm
    Weight
    0.439kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P781352

      Donaldson P781352 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 8.1mm OD 82.5mm L 311mm

      P550400

      Donaldson P550400 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76mm L 120mm

      P161632

      Donaldson P161632 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 123mm OD 188.98mm L 457.2mm

      P173032

      Donaldson P173032 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32.2mm OD 73mm L 232mm

      AH19093

      Fleetguard AH19093 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 441.452mm

      P626291

      Donaldson P626291 COVER ASSEMBLY

      Brand-Image

      SH60207

      Hifi SH60207 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

      P151097

      Donaldson P151097 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.78mm OD 264.16mm L 711.2mm
        X