Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

T6734

Hifi T6734 LUBE FILTER

£10.96Excl. VAT
£13.15Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

Sorry, no content found.
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550067
    DonaldsonP551264
    FleetguardLF3407
    ALCO FILTERSSP944
    BALDWINB211
    BALDWINB7585
    DOOSAN24719015
    DOOSAN65055105002
    DOOSAN65055105008
    DYNAPAC4012500010
    FLEETGUARDLF3633
    GUDZ164
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO10016
    HYSTER360974
    ISUZU5132110240
    ISUZU8941564550
    ISUZU8944452730
    ISUZU8944467501
    ISUZU8970246070
    ISUZU8970246071
    KOMATSU37Z02F105
    KOMATSU37Z02OF105
    KOMATSUZ1402OF105
    KOMATSUZ148970246070
    MANNW1035
    MATCH FILTER2847195
    MATCH FILTER884345
    MATCH FILTER884351
    MITSUBISHIME004049
    MITSUBISHIMM431599
    SAKURAC1507
    SAKURAC2902
    SFC504
    SFSP4041
    TCM2080101191
    TCMZ894156455
    UFI2365400
    WIX EUROPEWL7193
    WIX51330
    WOODGATEWGL9016
    SURESFO6750
    KIA0K410-23-802A
    KIAK410-23-802
    KIAK410-23-802A
    KIAOK410-23-802A
    SAUDI FILTERSSF 115
    GRANIT1006763839
    GRANIT1006765572
    IMPREFILIO 0100
    IMPREFILIO 4041
    JAPAN PARTSJFO 905
    MDFMDL 3137
    SOFIMAS 3654 R
    WISMETWOS 45045
    LAUTRETTEELH 4292
    GREEN FILTER KUZEYGS 4278
    NIPPARTSJ 1319005
    WEGA FILTROSJFO-0K00
    PZL SEDZISZOWPP-13.1
    PRO FILTERSFH 633
    AMCIO 315
    AMCKO 091
    SEF FILTERL3000K
    ASAS FILTERSP 582
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    T6734
    Country of Origin
    GB
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    15.3cm
    Height
    15.3cm

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550673

      Donaldson P550673 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 15.7mm OD 74.4mm L 55.9mm

      SA16830

      Hifi SA16830 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFF6130

      SURE SFF6130 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6482

      Fleetguard HF6482 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 117.094mm L 138.938mm

      FS19933

      Fleetguard FS19933 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 207.98mm

      FS1235

      Fleetguard FS1235 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 16mm L 106mm

      WK66

      MANN WK66 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF28993

      Fleetguard HF28993 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 79.502mm L 241.81mm
        X