Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

W1140

MANN W1140 LUBE FILTER

£8.64Excl. VAT
£10.37Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P553411

Donaldson P553411 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 108mm L 148mm

23.108.01

UFI 23.108.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

23.108.02

UFI 23.108.02 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF682

Fleetguard LF682 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.67mm L 129.92mm

SFO0682

SURE SFO0682 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO286

Hifi SO286 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP553411
    FleetguardLF682
    HIFISO286
    AC DELCOX38
    AC DELCOX4128E
    AC DELCOX50
    AGCO72216906
    AGCO72257935
    AGCO72270873
    AGCO72270893
    ALCOSP855
    ALLIS CHALMERS2089505
    ALLIS CHALMERS4027979
    ALLIS CHALMERS451341
    ALLIS CHALMERS4513411
    ALLIS CHALMERS45134111
    ALLIS CHALMERS74027979
    ALLIS CHALMERS74513411
    APAP3148
    APAP3148A
    APLK3148
    APLK3148A
    ASASSP1575
    BALDWINBT348
    BALDWINBT7316
    BOSCH451203090
    BOSCH451203152
    BOSCH9450732018
    BOSCHP3152
    CASE1931165
    CASE47128196
    CASE925229
    CASE925229C91
    CLARK3987123
    DEUTZ24419340010
    FIAT1901602
    FIAT1909102
    FIAT1930742
    FIAT2654392
    FIAT4135600
    FIAT41356000
    FIAT4222406
    FIAT4602186
    FIAT4607360
    FIAT4608186
    FIAT4625546
    FIAT4630787
    FIAT4730587
    FIAT71961003
    FOMOCOA740X6714BA
    FORD5001124
    FORDEFL93
    GENERAL MOTORS7984919
    HUERLIMANN244193400
    HUERLIMANN441553001
    HYSTER3000231
    IVECO1907567
    KUBOTA7000057500
    LAMBORGHINI411553001
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2704880M1
    NEW HOLLAND19091021
    NEW HOLLAND84221215
    NEW HOLLAND98432642
    PERKINS26540215
    RENAULT5021107385
    SAME4115560
    SURESFO0682
    UFI2310801
    UFI2310802
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    W1140
    Barcode
    4011558715205
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.2cm
    Width
    11.2cm
    Height
    13.9cm
    Weight
    0.82kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P630281

      Donaldson P630281 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 320mm W 221mm H 16mm

      AF851M

      Fleetguard AF851M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 240.8mm OD 351.3mm H 469.7mm

      HF6538

      Fleetguard HF6538 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 205.49mm

      P557440

      Donaldson P557440 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      SH56264

      Hifi SH56264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      WF2101

      Fleetguard WF2101 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFO0595

      SURE SFO0595 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFO7405

      SURE SFO7405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P550286

      Donaldson P550286 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.1mm OD 97.3mm L 114.7mm

      WD13005X

      MANN WD13005X HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40691

      Hifi SN40691 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6187

      Fleetguard HF6187 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.65mm L 457.2mm
        X