Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

WE2072

Hifi WE2072 COOLANT FILTER

£13.55Excl. VAT
£16.26Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 5 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P552072

Donaldson P552072 COOLANT SPIN-ON SCA PLUS

Brand-Image
📏 OD 94mm L 107mm

WA9110

MANN WA9110 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image

P554072

Donaldson P554072 COOLANT SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 107mm

WF2072

Fleetguard WF2072 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image

WF2088

Fleetguard WF2088 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    95mm
    Inner Diameter
    93mm
    Overall Length
    106mm
    Other Thread
    11/16 -16UN
    Product Overview

    COOLANT FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP552072
    AGCO710195
    AGCOAG710195
    ATLAS COPCO29005122
    BALDWINBW5072
    CATERPILLAR1112371
    CATERPILLAR3I1289
    CATERPILLAR9N6123
    CATERPILLAR9Y4525
    CUMMINS3100305
    CUMMINS3318201
    DONALDSONP554018
    DONALDSONP554072
    FIAT HITACHI83972259
    FLEETGUARDWF0207300
    FLEETGUARDWF2017
    FLEETGUARDWF2018
    FLEETGUARDWF2025
    FLEETGUARDWF2052
    FLEETGUARDWF2052A
    FLEETGUARDWF2072
    FLEETGUARDWF2088
    FLEETGUARDWF2172
    FURUKAWA1257937H1
    HENGSTH33WF
    HIFI OLD NUMBERWE2052
    HIFI OLD NUMBERWE2052A
    JOHN DEEREAR89380
    KOMATSU6004111010
    KOMATSU6004111140
    KOMATSU6004111191
    KOMATSU6004111561
    KOMATSU6114111561
    KOMATSU6134618110
    KOMATSU6742013970
    KOMATSU964781202
    LIEBHERR7381493
    LIEBHERR738149323
    MANNWA9110
    MANNWA923
    MANNWA9236
    NEW HOLLAND83887767
    NEW HOLLAND83957719
    ONAN1333558
    SAKURAWC5706
    SCANIAL01753
    SFSW1603
    SFSW1629
    UFI2901100
    WIX24072
    SCTSV 7501
    BEDIABS 60
    SPAREXS.76527
    MDFMDW 2704
    MDFMDW 8104
    SEINECASOF-9-2240
    SDMO330560515
    CNH47450682
    MAHLEWFC 16
    VAPORMATICCPD 6077
    WEGA FILTROSWA-200
    NAPA GOLD4072
    MANITOWOC4136120
    GENPARTSFEA 515
    LUBERFINERLFW 4018
    LUBERFINERLFW 4072
    GM23508426
    PRO FILTERSDW 072
    FNI20.2067
    BMC9 P900265
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    WE2072
    Barcode
    3661200113067
    HS Code
    84212100
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.6cm
    Width
    9.5cm
    Height
    10.6cm
    Weight
    0.48kg
    HS Code
    84212100

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF5227

      Fleetguard FF5227 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 181.23mm

      FF5776

      Fleetguard FF5776 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 119.89mm L 226.52mm
        X