Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1604

Fleetguard AF1604 AIR FILTER

£92.17Excl. VAT
£110.60Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.308.00

UFI 27.308.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C26031X

MANN C26031X AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

G161020

Donaldson G161020 AIR FILTER HOUSING, STG DONACLONE TUBULAR

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 406mm BDIA 406.4mm INLET DIA 152mm BL 609.7mm OL 750.824mm W 457mm

P128408

Donaldson P128408 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 231.6mm OD 260.1mm L 558.8mm

SA11554

Hifi SA11554 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 232mm OD 260mm L 570mm H2 558mm

SFA8408S

SURE SFA8408S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    124.21mm
    Inner Diameter
    231.65mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    260.25mm
    Overall Length
    255.78mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP128408
    AIR REFINERARM128408
    ASTRA98341524
    Atlas Copco2652146966
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001559
    BALDWINPA2563
    BELL220133
    BIG A1582
    BIG A93259
    Cameco Industries61380377
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM885
    CARQUEST87259
    CARQUEST87545
    Case IH84428273
    CATERPILLAR1N4864
    CATERPILLAR2592023
    CATERPILLAR3I0215
    CATERPILLAR4Q5523
    CATERPILLAR7W1095
    CONTINENTAPCA2595SY
    COOPERSAES2015
    CUMMINS3001893
    CUMMINS3013213
    CUMMINS4020552
    DEMAG76141673
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161000
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161006
    Donaldson HousingsSTG161010
    DonaldsonG161020
    DonaldsonP128406
    DonaldsonP136991
    DonaldsonP151966
    DonaldsonP155698
    DonaldsonP500950
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE1605MB
    DRIL TECH21237052
    DYNAPAC964164810
    DYNAPACD964164810
    EUCLID9049958
    EUCLID9053258
    EUCLIDE12570267
    FAMELFR1024
    Faun-Frisch747083
    Filda FilterFA2106B
    FRAMCA2595SY
    GUARDIANG128408
    HASTINGSAF659
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6991
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA8408
    HITACHI4206273
    HITACHIL4206273
    Ingersoll-Rand35298116
    Ingersoll-Rand52146966
    JOHN DEEREAT254113
    KOMATSUVE1061
    KRALINATORLA885
    LIEBHERR5507995
    LIEBHERR550916414
    LIEBHERR7364870
    LUBERFINERLAF8408
    MACK3076CA2595SY
    Mann+HummelC26031X
    MORBARK29321256
    NAPA2259
    NAPA2545
    NELSON84723S
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1413767
    PARKERAR6360
    PUROLATORA73502
    PUROLATORAF3502
    REXWORKS1023185121
    REYTORIT128408
    RYCOHDA5494
    SAKURAA5715
    SAKURAA5718S
    SAMPIYONCH1292
    SISU1293400342
    SOFIMAS7308A
    TAMROCK4710053
    Tec-FilAS605
    UFI2730800
    VME6241406
    Volvo Construction Equipment11033951
    VOLVO110339512
    VOLVO12570267
    VOLVO40416000
    VOLVO62414065
    VOLVOVOE11033951
    VOLVOVOE110339512
    VOLVOVOE12570267
    VOLVOVOE6241406
    WIX42259
    WIX42545
    WOODGATEWGA477S
    HIFISA11554
    SURESFA8408S
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1604
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    25.578cm
    Width
    6cm
    Height
    53cm
    Weight
    2.549kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550380

      Donaldson P550380 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.1mm OD 128mm L 201mm

      H000351

      Donaldson H000351 MOUNTING BAND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 406.4mm W 38mm

      AF25287K

      Fleetguard AF25287K AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 88.4mm OD1 199.5mm OD 154.4mm H 312.1mm

      P171794

      Donaldson P171794 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 45mm OD 72mm L 106mm

      AH19001

      Fleetguard AH19001 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 114.3mm L 149.35mm

      SFH5876

      SURE SFH5876 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P171705

      Donaldson P171705 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 44mm L 90.5mm

      P171738

      Donaldson P171738 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      AA2904

      Fleetguard AA2904 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

      Brand-Image

      SN920410

      Hifi SN920410 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P105958

      Donaldson P105958 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 254mm W 254mm H 65.4mm

      P173058

      Donaldson P173058 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 480mm
        X