Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF435KM

Fleetguard AF435KM AIR FILTER

£21.07Excl. VAT
£25.28Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P182050

Donaldson P182050 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 254mm

P181050

Donaldson P181050 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 254mm

27.924.00

UFI 27.924.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C1188X

MANN C1188X AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P122510

Donaldson P122510 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 63.1mm OD 103mm L 254mm

P148969

Donaldson P148969 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 62.9mm OD 103.8mm L 254mm

SA10385K

Hifi SA10385K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 104mm OD 126mm L 263mm H2 256mm H3 234mm

SFA1050PF

SURE SFA1050PF AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    103.6mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    65mm
    Fin Diameter
    131mm
    Height
    264.9mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Axial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP182050
    AcA297C
    AcA297CL
    AcPC138
    AcPC138K
    AGCO2481018
    AGCO330071420
    AGCO72097035
    AGCO74907794
    AIR ENERGIE10965
    AIR REFINERARM101275
    AIR REFINERARM122510
    AIR REFINERARM181050
    AIR REFINERARM410
    AIR REFINERARM410K
    ALCOMD152K
    Allis-Chalmers1140889
    Allis-Chalmers2097035
    Allis-Chalmers2103129
    Allis-Chalmers239513
    Allis-Chalmers239518
    Allis-Chalmers250699
    Allis-Chalmers257597
    Allis-Chalmers4789056
    Allis-Chalmers4841879
    Allis-Chalmers4907794
    Allis-Chalmers4996253
    Allis-Chalmers72097371
    AMERICAN HOIST526023
    AMERICAN HOISTA2211
    AMERICAN HOISTM272651
    AMERICAN HOISTO23881
    AMERICAN LINCOLN82404066
    Ap LockheedAP3422
    Ap LockheedAP3422K
    Ap LockheedLK3422
    Asas FilterHF159
    ASTRA23881A
    ASTRAP81571
    ASTRAP82301
    Atlas Copco1503255600
    Atlas Copco29006488
    Atlas Copco2900648800
    Atlas Weyhausen1318209
    AVCO292737
    AVELING-BARFORD2811070
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003085
    AVELING-BARFORDGDH621001
    BAKER13943951
    BAKER9033AY1
    BALDWINLL1690FN
    BALDWINPA1690FN
    BALDWINPA5410FN
    BAUERN02206
    BIG A320
    BIG A93276
    BIG A94360
    BIG A976
    Big ABENATI320
    BLACKWELDERS42103
    BLACKWELDERS4210370
    BLACKWELDERS42137
    BLACKWELDERS421371
    Blue Bird7003804655
    BOBCAT15D1357
    BOBCAT6640708
    BOBCAT6646494
    BOBCAT6682496
    BOSCH1457433200
    BOSCH1987430009
    BOSCH9451160009
    BOSCH9A
    BRIMONT1196112
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM134F
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM782F
    CARQUEST87276
    CARQUEST87276FR
    CARQUEST88360
    CARRARO6155539
    CARRIER66U12155
    CARRIER66U152621
    CARRIERAC501330
    Case IH1273134C91
    Case IH146290
    Case IH149534
    Case IH152553
    Case IH3066498R91
    Case IH381343R91
    Case IH389567R91
    Case IH40349
    Case IH542276
    Case IH8G3714629
    Case IH8J371462
    Case IHA141041
    Case IHA55203
    Case IHD40349
    Case IHD43712
    Case IHD48198
    Case IHD49198
    Case IHD53106
    Case IHD55164
    Case IHD55203
    Case IHH425256
    Case IHT40348
    Case IHT40349
    Case IHXA76507
    Case IHXB39303
    CATERPILLAR3I0157
    CATERPILLAR3I0397
    CATERPILLAR3I0803
    CATERPILLAR3I0929
    CATERPILLAR971217
    CATERPILLAR9Y6839
    CHAMPAF1275
    CHAMPLAF1275
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS195426
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS195427
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS195671
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS195682
    CLAAS3417790
    Clark Equipment889097
    CLARK15H668
    CLARK1616513
    CLARK1642645
    CLARK1704269
    CLARK2311778
    CLARK2318016
    CLARK2824613
    CLARK333494
    CLARK335494
    CLARK335498
    CLARK3493878
    CLARK616513
    CLARK6518192
    CLARK6544578
    CLARK6598491
    CLARK6620140
    CLARK6663418
    CLARK886544
    CLARK889098
    COFAMNCM101
    COMPAIR6486
    CONTINENTALF227F502
    CONTINENTALLO176
    CONTINENTAPCA256
    Coopers HousingsCD1301
    Coopers HousingsCD1302
    Coopers HousingsCD1303
    Coopers HousingsCD1304
    COOPERSAZA337
    COOPERSAZA337T
    COOPERSAZC001
    COOPERSAZC002
    COOPERSAZC005
    COOPERSDU2399
    COOPERSDU664S
    COOPERSDU664TS
    COOPERSL95414K
    CROSLAND962K
    Cummins Onan1400765
    Cummins Onan140P721
    Cummins Onan140P765
    CUMMINS3318279
    CUSTOM VACUUM645200
    CUSTOM VACUUM64520002
    CUSTOM VACUUM645450
    CUSTOM VACUUM64545005
    CYCLONEPMA101275
    CYCLONEPMA101275K
    DAVIS8J3714629
    DELUXE480AIR
    DELUXEK480AIR
    DEMAG901069
    DEUTZ22202390
    DEUTZ70257597
    DEUTZC1150531
    DEUTZF0150540
    Donaldson HousingsFHG052594
    Donaldson HousingsFHG052595
    Donaldson HousingsFHG052596
    Donaldson HousingsFHG052599
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052526
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052527
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052542
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052551
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052552
    Donaldson HousingsFWA052563
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052509
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052510
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052511
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052512
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052513
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052516
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052518
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052522
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052523
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052527
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052528
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052530
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052539
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052545
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052575
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052579
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052597
    Donaldson HousingsFWG052619
    Donaldson HousingsKAX000510
    DonaldsonA052527
    DonaldsonDU664
    DonaldsonE500150
    DonaldsonE503067
    DonaldsonFWG052532
    DonaldsonFWG052624
    DonaldsonFWG052649
    DonaldsonP101275
    DonaldsonP105629
    DonaldsonP110545
    DonaldsonP119340
    DonaldsonP119776
    DonaldsonP120013
    DonaldsonP120113
    DonaldsonP121200
    DonaldsonP122398
    DonaldsonP122510
    DonaldsonP124156
    DonaldsonP132977
    DonaldsonP133546
    DonaldsonP134546
    DonaldsonP136840
    DonaldsonP138748
    DonaldsonP145444
    DonaldsonP148383
    DonaldsonP148969
    DonaldsonP151323
    DonaldsonP152643
    DonaldsonP153359
    DonaldsonP181050
    DonaldsonP183128
    DonaldsonP183219
    DonaldsonP770124
    DonaldsonP770373
    DonaldsonP811500
    DonaldsonP812506
    DonaldsonP812510
    DonaldsonP812514
    DonaldsonP815850
    DonaldsonP815851
    DonaldsonP815852
    DonaldsonP815857
    DonaldsonSMP181050
    DonaldsonXLP182050
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE1020S
    DONIT4930646
    DYNAPAC499309
    ERICKSON35176
    ERICKSON35178
    ERICKSON35508
    ERICKSON35767
    EXCEL57448
    EXCEL57455
    Fai Filtri848101114
    Fai FiltriP26510192
    Fai FiltriYMR000060
    Fai FiltriYMR000463
    Fairbanks-Morse16006108
    Fairbanks-Morse16006114
    FENGYE FILTERSFK757
    FENWICK8100778
    FENWICK9839331
    FIAAMFLI6427
    Fiat-Allis70239513
    Fiatallis70239518
    Fiat-Allis70250699
    Fiat-Allis71140889
    Fiat-Allis74789056
    Fiat-Allis74841879
    Fiat-Allis74996253
    Fiat-AllisAX64724
    Filda FilterFA1016S
    FILT CompanyA2289
    FILT CompanyA2289AL
    FILTER MEXFMA256K
    FISPAFAC990
    FLEETRITEAFR8435KM
    FMC79K315055
    Ford Finiscode5011310
    Ford Finiscode5011545
    FORD164090
    FORD198492
    FORD2000E6228
    FORD200E6228
    FORD217490
    FORD254521
    FORD616520
    FORD616720
    FORD8256032
    FORD8257914
    FORDA830X9601LA
    FORDSBA314531072
    FRAMCA256
    FRAMCAK1563
    FRAMCAK256
    FRAMCAK5052S
    FURUKAWA50103065
    GALIOND119394
    GEHL55017
    GEHL56014
    GIESSEAHI1081
    GMC6424688
    GMC8994746
    GMC8994747
    GONHERGA33
    GONHERGA33M
    GRAY MARINEF227F50
    GRAY MARINEF277F502
    GRAY MARINEL176
    GRAY MARINEL177
    GRAY MARINELO177
    GREYFRIARS235A
    GREYFRIARS235AF
    GUARDIANG101275
    GUARDIANG122510
    GUDADG543
    GUIOTGA256
    HAGIE319700P01
    HAGIE319700PO
    HAGIE319709P01
    HASTINGSAF133K
    HASTINGSFAF133K
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA1275
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA5444
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6840
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA8748
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA9340
    HENGSTE565L
    HITACHI3M008280XA
    Huber-Warco111202
    Huber-Warco403217
    Huber-Warco8T2405
    Hydra-Mac4108311
    HYMAC2700228
    HYSTER123730
    HYSTER125846
    HYSTER1369809
    HYSTER179948
    HYSTER326483
    HYSTERSKS41373
    HYSTERSKS413732
    IHC289290R91
    IHC3066498
    IHC3066498R1
    IHC3066498R92
    IHC3066498R93
    IHC3124014R1
    IHC350347R91
    IHC380347R91
    IHC380347R92
    IHC381343
    IHC381843
    IHC388126R1
    IHC388126R9
    IHC388126R91
    IHC388126R92
    IHC389290
    IHC389290R91
    IHC389291
    IHC389567
    IHC594686
    IHC594686R91
    InducontroAR256
    Ingersoll-Rand10349866
    Ingersoll-Rand10349868
    Ingersoll-Rand36791903
    Ingersoll-Rand43493
    ISUZU1142150140
    ISUZU5142150140
    J.C.B.2600601
    J.C.B.3210033
    J.C.B.32201033
    J.C.B.32600601
    J.C.B.B0320033
    J.C.B.B03210033
    J.C.B.BO320033
    J.C.B.BO3210033
    JOHN BEAN1410903
    JOHN BEAN1410910
    JOHN DEERE31X10894A
    JOHN DEERE41X10894A
    JOHN DEEREAF19847
    JOHN DEEREAH19846
    JOHN DEEREAH19847
    JOHN DEEREAH19847H
    JOHN DEEREAN150200
    JOHN DEEREAT1131N
    JOHN DEEREAT31825
    JOHN DEERECH11832
    JOHN DEERECH12767
    JOHN DEEREGG42008567
    JOHN DEERERG60203
    KALAMAZOO10000025
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA15
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA15K
    KNECHTAG137
    KOBELCO2446R150D8S1
    KOBELCO2446U226S3
    KOBELCO2451U2213
    KOBELCOVY12112012901
    KOEHRING7304539
    KOEHRING853521072
    KOEHRING853521073
    KOEHRINGK6275
    KOHLERA249753
    KOMATSU12112012900
    KOMATSU12112012901
    KOMATSU12142012511
    KOMATSU12915012510
    KOMATSU1528711080
    KOMATSU20M01R3091
    KOMATSU3059131021
    KOMATSU34B0231930
    KOMATSU37202AF931L
    KOMATSU37Z02AF931
    KOMATSU37Z02AF931L
    KOMATSU6001821100
    KOMATSU6001821110
    KOMATSUD112012900
    KOMATSUDNP119776
    KOMATSUYM12112012901
    KOMATSUYM12142012511
    KOMATSUYM12915012510
    KOMATSUYM1528711080
    KOMATSUZ7602AF931
    KRALINATORLA134
    KRALINATORLA134F
    KRALINATORLA782F
    KUBOTA1510411080
    KUBOTA1528711081
    KUBOTA1540111080
    KUBOTA1540111081
    KUBOTA1732511080
    KUBOTA7000011081
    KUBOTA7000012850
    L B FILTERSA720
    LACRE60441
    LANCER BOSS8620159
    LANCER BOSS9260261
    Lansing-LindeE725047003
    Lanss FiltrosEF500
    LAUTRETTEEL3053
    LEROI220099
    LEROI22099
    LEROI434931
    LEROI43635
    LEROI436351
    LIEBHERR7008478
    Lister Petter2705419
    Lister Petter397079
    Lister Petter60241760
    LOCKWOOD85328
    LOCKWOOD85329
    LPM13504276
    LUBERFINERLAF1275B
    M FILTERMAK6693
    MAHLELX14
    MANITOU169468
    MANITOU554435
    MANITOU9865
    Mann+HummelC1188
    Mann+HummelC1188X
    MANUPIECES11674
    Massey Ferguson1031436
    Massey Ferguson1031436M91
    Massey Ferguson246918
    Massey Ferguson246918M1
    Massey Ferguson246918M91
    Massey Ferguson246918M92
    Massey Ferguson26510143
    Massey Ferguson26510192
    Massey Ferguson2651143
    Massey Ferguson579873M1
    Massey FergusonTDX27493
    Massey FergusonTXD27493
    MATBROP72711
    Mc CormickMCD48198
    MEADOWS15A339
    MEADOWS15A739
    MEADOWS15H665
    Miller Electric17309
    Miller Electric18765
    MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE35A8260
    MIOFILTRE20051
    MISFATR924
    MITSUBISHI3063056800
    MITSUBISHI9126100700
    MITSUBISHI91261007000
    MITSUBISHI9126110110
    MITSUBISHI9146100500
    MOTORCRAFTEFA300
    MOTORCRAFTFA132
    MOTORCRAFTFA954
    MWM605413900006
    NAPA2276
    NAPA2276FR
    NAPA6360
    NELSON101275
    NELSON70206A
    NELSON70206B
    NELSON70206D
    NELSON70206F
    NELSON70206L
    NELSON70206N
    NELSON70206P
    NELSON70206R
    NELSON70206T
    NELSON70206U
    NELSON70206W
    NELSON70206Z
    NELSON70226C
    NEUSON5005004
    NISSAN1654642K00
    OM9819406
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1448989
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL243153
    OWATONNA4201815
    OWATONNA42018158
    OWATONNA42018567
    OWATONNA4201923
    OWATONNA42019238
    OWATONNA4202127
    P.B.R.AI3279
    P.B.R.AI327908
    PATAPSCO & BACK RIVERS RR607B0102
    PEL-JOBE6050036
    PERKINSPF60011
    PERMATICFA3127
    PERRYPA480
    PERRYPAK480
    Pettibone-MullikenCM94
    Pettibone-MullikenEMP67
    PIPERCROSSPX105
    POWER BOSS302842
    PRINS MOTORENP101540111080
    PURFLUXA540
    PUROLATORA42019
    PUROLATORAF2019
    PUROLATORAF2019K
    PUROLATORAF2915
    QUAKER STATEQSAK1563
    QUAKER STATEQSAK256
    QUIKGUARDQA29
    RAYGO1340013
    RAYGO13420020
    RAYGO67000037
    READY-POWER5500611
    READY-POWER602450
    READY-POWER6024501
    READY-POWERRQ34083
    Renault (RENAULT)3564024
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019608
    REYTORIT101275
    REYTORIT121275
    REYTORIT122510
    RICHIER556012197
    ROCKFILRF24006
    ROMAR918
    RONGSUNRK868A
    RYCOHDA5061
    RYCOHDA5286
    RYCOHDA5442
    SAKURAA2205
    SAKURAAS1852
    SAKURAAS2205
    SAKURAAS2206S
    SALEV8006368
    SAMPIYONCH1159K
    SAVARA92294417
    SAXBY-TRACMA25722360
    SAXBY-TRACMA903011790
    SAXBY-TRACMAE70210052
    SCHAEFF5527655810
    SDMO330560086
    SEMAT197501139
    SIFO130022
    SOFILTRA123501
    SOFILTRA123511
    SOFIMAS0840A
    SOPARISFCA3005
    T.C.M.2080103131
    TECAFILTRES9450995
    TECNOCARA480
    TENNANT515601
    TENNANT51561
    TENNANT54141
    TENNANT541411
    TENNANT58120
    TEXACOTA44
    TEXACOTA44B
    Thermo-King113331
    Thermo-King2047B64G01
    Thermo-King2068B74
    Thermo-King2091B09G01
    Thermo-King2091B09H06
    Thermo-King3182C44G01
    Thermo-KingP398991
    TORO277100
    TORO277110
    TOYOTA177911112071
    TRANEX2409001
    TRANEX24090019
    TRU-AIRTA7387
    TRU-AIRTA7387B
    TRU-AIRTA7415
    UFI2730200
    UFI2792400
    United Air CleanerU01275
    United TractorUT37441
    VERMEER2143003
    VIRGISCH0511106
    VIRGISCH11106
    VOOLCO FILTERVA8962A
    WALDON42770
    WALDON42796
    WAUKESHA199206
    WAYNE604334
    WEIDEMANN5166001004
    WGBSA100
    WGBSA100A
    WHITE203004805
    WHITE203004926
    WHITE207300768
    WHITE35A8197
    WHITE35P1601
    WHITE40A134
    WHITE664578
    WILSON941122
    WIPACAP903
    WISCONSINEP78
    WISCONSINL0176
    WIX42276
    WIX42276FR
    WIX46360
    WIXAK120
    WIXAM4191
    WIXDT1275
    WOODGATEWGA15K
    WOODGATEWGA15KE
    WORTHINGTONCLE371
    WORTHINGTONELM44
    YALE & TOWNE1297646
    YALE & TOWNE150012700
    YALE & TOWNE150023100
    YALE & TOWNE150071600
    YALE & TOWNE440051973
    YALE & TOWNE515865800
    YALE & TOWNE653785
    YALE & TOWNE6537850
    YALE & TOWNE901277817
    YALE & TOWNE901515400
    YALE & TOWNE902225300
    YANMAR12122012901
    YANMAR12125612510
    HIFISA10385K
    SURESFA1050PF
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF435KM
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    6cm
    Height
    26.49cm
    Weight
    0.591kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF25291

      Fleetguard AF25291 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 82.5mm OD 142mm H 324.5mm

      HF6072

      Fleetguard HF6072 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41.66mm ID 36.07mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 231.65mm

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6529

      Fleetguard HF6529 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 133.5mm Thread DIA 48mm L 175mm

      WF2053

      Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X