Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF115

Fleetguard FF115 FUEL FILTER

£11.06Excl. VAT
£13.27Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550309

Donaldson P550309 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 18.2mm OD 60mm L 100mm

P550126

Donaldson P550126 FUEL FILTER, IN-LINE

Brand-Image
📏 OD 75.4mm INLET DIA 8mm L 147.6mm

P550540

Donaldson P550540 FUEL FILTER, SECONDARY, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 26.16mm OD 75.69mm L 198.37mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    76.45mm
    Inner Diameter
    26.42mm
    Overall Length
    194.56mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550126
    DonaldsonP550309
    DonaldsonP550540
    AcTP530
    AcTP533
    Allis-Chalmers13736
    Allis-Chalmers24920
    Allis-Chalmers25265
    Allis-Chalmers4052172
    Allis-Chalmers4055920
    Allis-Chalmers413130
    Allis-Chalmers436233
    Allis-Chalmers4367714
    Allis-Chalmers4367868
    Allis-Chalmers4371165
    Allis-Chalmers4371449
    Allis-Chalmers4371499
    Allis-Chalmers438888
    Allis-Chalmers4388888
    Allis-Chalmers55968
    Allis-Chalmers59898
    Allis-Chalmers639213
    Allis-Chalmers69948
    Atlas Copco9709007500
    B & W LATHROPP1720
    B & W LATHROPP2422
    BALDWINPF810
    BALDWINPF907
    BIG A95070
    BIG A95117
    BRIGGS & STRATTONBP308
    CARQUEST86070
    CARQUEST86117
    Case IHL31240
    CATERPILLAR1L8644
    CHAMP262F
    CHAMP540F
    CHRYSLER8764949
    CLARK940095
    CLARK940221
    CLARK940272
    CLARK94095
    CLARK945445
    CLARK945625
    CommercialR19X82TZV
    CONTINENTALRD6F4200
    CONTINENTALRD6F5050
    CONTINENTALRD6F5060
    COOPERSAZF014
    COOPERSGP159
    CORBITTBM23097
    CORBITTS3062
    CORBITTS3062A
    CROSLAND324
    CROSLAND639
    Cummins Onan1490456
    Cummins Onan1490849
    Cummins Onan1491183
    Cummins Onan149849
    Cummins Onan149955
    Cummins Onan149P456
    Cummins Onan149P849
    CUMMINS104790
    CUMMINSS30621
    DAVEYA45988
    DAVID BROWNDE64478
    DAVID BROWNDE67714
    Diamond TP1699
    DonaldsonP779263
    EUCLID123239
    EUCLID22680
    EUCLID42680
    EUCLID44268
    EUCLID5192802
    EUCLID5573264
    EUCLID5574917
    EUCLID9042680
    EUCLID9044268
    Fairbanks-Morse12002743
    FIAAMFA4238
    Fiat-Allis70013736
    Fiat-Allis70024920
    Fiat-Allis70025265
    Fiat-Allis70055968
    Fiatallis70059898
    Fiat-Allis70069948
    Fiat-Allis70413130
    Fiat-Allis70436233
    Fiat-Allis70438888
    Fiat-Allis70639213
    Fiat-Allis74052172
    Fiat-Allis74055920
    Fiatallis74367714
    Fiat-Allis74367868
    Fiat-Allis74371165
    Fiat-Allis74371449
    Fiatallis74371499
    Fiatallis74388888
    Fiat-AllisDE62633
    Fiat-AllisDE62833
    Fiat-AllisDE64473
    Fiat-AllisDE66270
    Fiat-AllisDE67575
    FILT CompanyG1006
    FILT CompanyG1020
    FLXIBLE5192855
    FRAMC1127APB
    FRAMC1127APL
    FRAMFBM1127APB
    FRIGIKING3100214
    General Motors5573262
    GMC2192855
    GMC3234142
    GMC3249665
    GMC3281672
    GMC3291672
    GMC5192808
    GMC5199838
    GMC5199839
    GMC5573266
    GMC5573614
    GMC5573754
    GMC5573950
    GMC5574515
    GMC5577945
    GONHERG1174
    GONHERG1175M
    HASTINGS911
    HASTINGS936
    HASTINGSFF917
    HASTINGSFF930
    HENGSTE195K
    HERCULES126716CS
    HERCULES180255CS
    HERCULES180265B
    HERCULES186366
    HOUGH191443H1
    HYSTER200790
    HYSTER5678
    JOHN DEEREAR29583R
    KNECHTEK497
    KNECHTEK4971
    KOHLER12080
    KOHLER286623
    KRALINATORF769H
    LAPLANTE CHOATE64878
    Link-Belt151137
    LOCKHEED574177
    LOCKHEEDFG177
    LUBERFINERL2337F
    LUBERFINERL262F
    LUBERFINERL270F
    MACK5839FF115
    MACK83SB15
    MAHLEKX41
    Mann+HummelP8251V
    Massey Ferguson765925M91
    MOPARL12
    MOTORCRAFTFD149
    MOTORCRAFTFL149
    NAPA3070
    NAPA3117
    NELSON88193D
    NELSON88332A
    NELSONF8300
    NELSONWF830O
    PACCAR1046Z117
    PACCAR40143
    PACCAR41350
    PACCAR41850
    PACCAR42641
    PUROLATOR6663000
    PUROLATOR6674070
    PUROLATORF60150
    PUROLATORPR1503
    RYCOR402P
    SAMPIYONCE1310M1
    SOPARISCANP178
    STAY READYSRP1127
    Thermo-King112229
    Thermo-King113068
    Thermo-King122229
    Thermo-King123068
    TOWMOTOR632315
    United Engine LifeFC1127
    WABCOHD6838
    WABCOTC7838
    WAUKESHA117370
    WAUKESHA117370A
    WAUKESHA151124
    WAUKESHA151134
    WAUKESHA155702
    WAUKESHA162289A
    WGBS177CP
    WHITE109342
    WHITE7A5351
    WITTE1009111A
    WITTE10170
    WITTE47312216
    WITTE47317430
    WIX33070
    WIX33117
    WIX533070
    WIX533117
    WIXCW117MP
    WIXCW70MP
    WOODGATEWGF115
    YALE & TOWNE2042046
    FleetguardLF652
    UFI2663300
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF115
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    19.456cm
    Width
    8cm
    Weight
    0.246kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SO3413

      Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P141228

      Donaldson P141228 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.33mm OD 323.85mm L 711.2mm

      LF3530

      Fleetguard LF3530 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 144.52mm L 144.53mm

      P550021

      Donaldson P550021 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 15.2mm OD 128mm L 160mm

      P142812

      Donaldson P142812 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 723.9mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      SFO7021

      SURE SFO7021 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      C2982KIT

      MANN C2982KIT AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      MO1513

      Hifi MO1513 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84mm OD 102mm L 141mm H2 62mm

      CS41002

      Fleetguard CS41002 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 126.17mm
        X