Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO3413

Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

£11.01Excl. VAT
£13.21Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 5 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P553771

Donaldson P553771 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 200mm

LF3413

Fleetguard LF3413 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 211.1mm

P550317

Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

W962/2

MANN W962/2 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    95mm
    Inner Diameter
    94mm
    Overall Length
    220mm
    Other Thread
    1 -12UNF
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550317
    DonaldsonP553771
    BALDWINB403
    BEPCO60W9626
    BOSCH451105188
    BOSCHP5188
    CATERPILLAR5W6017
    DAF1365223
    FIAAMFT5014
    FLEETGUARDLF3413
    HENGSTH18W07
    IVECO503136115
    MAHLECV509
    MANN6750558686
    MANNW9622
    MISFATZ106A
    PUROLATORL47553
    RENAULT VI0000054020
    RENAULT VI0024564103
    RENAULT VI5000670670
    RENAULT VI5000790787
    RENAULT VI5000790822
    RENAULT VI7423246462
    SAKURAC2508
    SFSP5153
    VOLVO6211489
    VOLVO62114897
    VOLVOVOE6211489
    SAMPIYONCS 1427
    SAMPIYONCS 1427 R
    SAFI FILTRESOS 485
    GRANIT1006763971
    AMMANN3-51670
    IMPREFILIO 5014
    FILTRONOP 584/1
    SPAREXS.109667
    ATSATS 17882
    SDMO330560039
    SDMO330560750
    DIESEL TECHNIC5.45111
    UNICOLI 9210/2
    PURFLUXLS 479 B
    MAHLEOC 48
    DIFA5114
    DIFADIFA 5114
    SNVI1119142
    SARL FILTREFH 901
    ALSAFAOBS-112 B
    PZL SEDZISZOWPP-12.3A
    LUBERFINERLFP 2301
    VANDEL4751198 V 01
    STEP FILTERSHC 5795
    EXMOTPO-2002
    GUASCOR76.50.075
    ISOTECHFHPL 003
    ASAS FILTERSP 427 A
    ASAS FILTERSP 683
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO3413
    Barcode
    3661200105345
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    22cm
    Height
    22cm
    Weight
    0.76kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P141228

      Donaldson P141228 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.33mm OD 323.85mm L 711.2mm

      LF3530

      Fleetguard LF3530 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 144.52mm L 144.53mm

      P550021

      Donaldson P550021 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 15.2mm OD 128mm L 160mm

      P142812

      Donaldson P142812 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 723.9mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      SFO7021

      SURE SFO7021 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      C2982KIT

      MANN C2982KIT AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      MO1513

      Hifi MO1513 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84mm OD 102mm L 141mm H2 62mm

      CS41002

      Fleetguard CS41002 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 126.17mm
        X