Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF144

Fleetguard FF144 FUEL FILTER

£4.72Excl. VAT
£5.66Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

26.601.00

UFI 26.601.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

P551167

Donaldson P551167 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 20.57mm OD 69.85mm L 86mm

P810X

MANN P810X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SN158

Hifi SN158 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    69.85mm
    Inner Diameter
    20.57mm
    Overall Length
    85.34mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551167
    AcFF23
    ALCOMD095
    ALCOMD097
    ALLCARA927
    ALLCARA967
    Ap LockheedAP149
    Ap LockheedAP58
    Ap LockheedAPF149A
    Ap LockheedAPF58A
    Ap LockheedLK149
    Ap LockheedLK58
    Asas FilterAS303
    Asas FilterAS325
    ASHOK LEYLAND17H1841
    ASHOK LEYLAND17H654
    ASHOK LEYLAND501232
    ASHOK LEYLAND55901262
    ASHOK LEYLANDAAK372
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8554
    ASHOK LEYLANDBMC17
    Atlas Copco31761311
    AVELING-BARFORD9006398
    AVELING-BARFORD9510803
    BALDWINPF816S
    BALDWINPF873
    BENATI1824103
    BIG A506
    BIG A640
    BIG A95194
    BOSCH1457429109
    BOSCH1457429205
    BOSCH1457429209
    BOSCH9455080018
    BOSCH986450962
    BOSCH9879993002
    BRISTOL30242
    CARQUEST86186
    CARQUEST86194
    CARQUEST96228
    CARRIER11667
    CARRIER11690
    CARRIER291170504
    CARRIER291170562
    Case IH68859
    Case IHK68859
    CHAMBERLAIN26455
    CHAMP23F
    CHAMPL23F
    CHRYSLER5037896
    CLARK3213721
    CLARK3214315
    CLARK3490422
    CLARK3725648
    CLARK4119275
    COLES740001
    COOPERSAZF011FUEL
    COOPERSAZF012
    COOPERSAZF061
    COOPERSGP185
    CROSLAND456
    CYCLONEPM99162B
    DECHENTREITER30307
    DELUXE144
    DIAMONDDC7085
    DIAMONDDC7590
    DIEXADXTC25F
    DonaldsonFFP551167
    DonaldsonP172669
    DonaldsonP779283
    FAMELFC701
    FAMELFC723
    FIAAMFA4167
    FIAAMFA4167A
    FIAAMFA4174
    FILGAFF25F
    FILT CompanyG1001
    FILT CompanyG1004
    FINNFFP505
    FISPAFNC163
    FLO-LINEQ232
    Ford Finiscode1538624
    Ford Finiscode1538625
    Ford Finiscode1715762
    Ford Finiscode1715763
    FORD231309
    FORD231311
    FORDC2TA9150A
    FORDC2TZ9155B
    FORDC2TZ9365A
    FORDC7TZ9365B
    FORDDDN99162C
    FORDE1ADDN99162B
    FORDE1ADDN99162B1
    FORDE1ADDN99162B2
    FORDE1ADKN99162B
    FORDE1ADKN99162C
    FORDEIADKN99162B
    FORDELADKN99162B
    FORDEPN99162A
    FORDEPN99167B
    FRAMC11816BPL
    FRAMC11846PL
    General Motors1530811
    General Motors7984282
    GIESSENH101
    GIESSENH102
    GMC153081
    GMC6435091
    GMC7965880
    GONHERG11816
    GONHERG11816M
    GREYFRIARS415F
    GREYFRIARS418F
    GREYFRIARS615P
    GREYFRIARS618P
    GUDGP184
    GUIOTGC1816
    GUIOTGC1846
    HARMOP128
    HARMOP139
    HASTINGS927
    HASTINGS967
    HASTINGSFF927
    HASTINGSFF967
    HENGSTE84K
    HENGSTE84KD661
    HENLEYE12051001
    HITACHIB605304A
    HYSTER148497
    HYSTER985220
    IRLEMPMF58
    KNECHTEK439
    KNECHTEK449
    KRALINATORD29
    KRALINATORF787
    L B FILTERSC301
    LANCER BOSS9257599
    LANDINI27741
    LANDINI30252
    Lansing-Bagnall1025931
    Lansing-Linde1025931001
    LAUTRETTEELG5302
    LAUTRETTEELG5303
    Lister Petter35243760
    M FILTERMP400P
    M FILTERMP403P
    MAHLEKX21
    Mann+HummelP810X
    Massey Ferguson1640995M91
    Massey Ferguson1881471M1
    Massey Ferguson1881632
    Massey Ferguson26560073
    Massey Ferguson3621301M1
    MASTED15
    MASTED21
    MAZDA63623581
    MICROPM11816
    Mobil MexicoMTC25F
    MOTORCRAFTAFL135
    MOTORCRAFTEFG1
    MOTORCRAFTEFG10
    MOTORCRAFTFD29
    MOTORCRAFTFL135
    NAPA3186
    NAPA3194
    P.B.R.AG1015
    PERKINS30232
    PERKINS30497
    PERKINS32543
    PERRYPF144
    PURFLUXC414
    PUROLATOR574111
    PUROLATOR574123
    PUROLATOR62367
    PUROLATOR62566
    PUROLATORF50025
    PUROLATORMF58A
    PUROLATORMFF149A
    PUROLATORP25F
    PUROLATORPED105
    PUROLATORPM4180
    Renault (RENAULT)1231544
    Renault (RENAULT)123154400
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019591
    RICHIER556019323
    ROMACBO80
    RYCOR2004P
    SAMPIYONCE1303M
    SAVARA92004517
    SAVARA92015817
    SIMMSPA88201
    SOPARISCANP101
    SOPARISCANP104
    SOPARISCANP107
    SOPARISSOP104
    TECALEMIT-TJFK9303
    TECALEMIT-TJFK9307
    Tec-FilP162A
    Tec-FilPC162A
    TECNOCARN11816
    TECNOCARN11846
    TIMBERJACK402540
    TOWMOTOR329001
    TOWMOTOR337854
    Truckcare7206130
    UFI2660100
    UFI2660201
    VALMET836010743
    VAPORMATICVPD6045
    VOLVO480504
    VOLVOVOE480504
    WGBS206CP
    WHITE680506F
    WIPACOF352
    WIPACOF355
    WIX2013P
    WIX2014P
    WIX33186
    WIX33194
    WIXCW186MP
    WIXCW194MP
    WOODGATEWGF144
    HIFISN158
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF144
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.534cm
    Width
    4cm
    Weight
    0.182kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X