Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF167A

Fleetguard FF167A FUEL FILTER

£3.12Excl. VAT
£3.74Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

24.360.00

UFI 24.360.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

P556245

Donaldson P556245 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 19mm OD 88.5mm L 71.2mm

P917X

MANN P917X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SN001

Hifi SN001 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    88.5mm
    Inner Diameter
    17mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    19mm
    Overall Length
    71mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP556245
    Allis-Chalmers1909100
    Allis-Chalmers71206239
    ASHOK LEYLAND10601980
    Atlas Copco2709000550
    Atlas Copco9806000800
    Atlas Copco9806002900
    Atlas Copco9807000800
    BARREIROSCA15136000
    BOBCAT3885315B
    BOMAG332145509
    BOSCH1457434201
    BOSCH1457434900850
    BOSCH1457434900867
    BOSCH1457434905850
    BOSCH9451080009
    BOSCH9455080000
    BOSCH986450695
    Boss Trucks8619705
    Case IHA037187
    Case IHA039109
    Case IHA051346
    Case IHC045288
    Case IHE011215
    Case IHE065568
    Case IHG045288
    Case IHPK635776
    Case IHPK70990031
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)296
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111296
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176901
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)HDF901
    CITROEN32143065
    CLAAS6023900
    CLAASCLO6023900
    CROSLAND522
    CROSLAND522NG
    DAF494251
    DEUTZ3009689
    DonaldsonP172651
    DonaldsonP557111
    DYNAPAC499574
    Fai FiltriF03027450
    Fai FiltriP26561117
    FENWICK8000479
    FG WILSON1000051232
    FG WILSON901202
    Fiat-Allis7150515
    Fiatallis71909100
    FILTRONPM819
    FODENYO1109101
    FODENYO7709102
    Ford Finiscode3914074
    FRAD132802130
    FRAMC1191PL
    GEHL78850
    GREGOIRE170049
    GUDG998
    GURIA144301
    HENGSTE75KD42
    HENGSTH60WK04
    HINO486823570
    IRLEMPT149A
    IVECO1901629
    IVECO1901929
    IVECO9918114
    IVECO9918144
    IVECO9918184
    J.L.G. Industries70001409
    JCB32401102
    JCB32401701
    KALMAR922054
    KRAMER1000000290
    KRAMER800022
    LANDINI3541160M1
    LANDINI6676448A1
    LANDINIE3541160M1
    Lansing-Linde312229024
    Lanss FiltrosBR1028
    Lanss FiltrosBR1031
    Lanss FiltrosPF563
    LUBERFINERL296FE
    MAN86120006009
    MANITOU109401
    MANITOU473037
    Mann+HummelP9165
    Mann+HummelP917X
    Massey Ferguson1024386M1
    Massey Ferguson3405418M1
    Massey Ferguson3405418M2
    Massey Ferguson3621247M1
    Massey Ferguson3621288M1
    Massey Ferguson836218M91
    MAZDA485923570
    Mc CormickMCK960911
    MERCURY98800030
    MISFATM360
    MOTORCRAFTEFG3
    NANNI DIESEL970875102
    NEW HOLLAND1448079
    PARKERRC149A
    PEGASO197786
    PERKINS26540017
    PERKINS2656611
    PERKINS2656613
    PERKINS4621739
    PEUGEOT190613
    PONSSE19133
    PURFLUXCS157A
    PUROLATORF57629
    Renault (RENAULT)23110800
    Renault (RENAULT)5000807751
    Renault (RENAULT)5006136
    Renault (RENAULT)5038883
    Renault (RENAULT)6005000894
    Renault (RENAULT)7701010100
    Renault (RENAULT)7701016181
    Renault (RENAULT)855590600
    ROMACBO71
    RONGSUNRC553X
    SAME243190601
    SCHAEFF5568656315
    SDMO330560122
    SDMOCL21
    SOFIMAS7111NC
    TAMROCK3036130
    Tec-FilP2155
    Tec-FilPC2155
    TORO765220
    UNICO FILTERFP870X
    VAPORMATICVPD6000
    VETUSSTM9028
    VOLVO66136656
    VOLVO66488453
    WIXWF8018
    WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZLWP413X
    YALE & TOWNE440031106
    HIFISN001
    UFI2436000
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF167A
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    7.1cm
    Width
    9.8cm
    Weight
    0.168kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF261

      Fleetguard FF261 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 86mm Thread DIA 12mm OL 144.8mm L 140mm

      FF166

      Fleetguard FF166 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.5mm Thread DIA 20mm L 162mm

      AF1972

      Fleetguard AF1972 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 118.84mm OD 154.17mm H 103.63mm

      LF613

      Fleetguard LF613 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 38.35mm OD2 120.9mm OD 120.9mm L 192.28mm

      AF55021

      Fleetguard AF55021 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF5313

      Fleetguard FF5313 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS1069

      Fleetguard FS1069 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 134mm

      P618921

      Donaldson P618921 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 746mm W 162mm H 695mm

      AF25521

      Fleetguard AF25521 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 63mm OD2 78mm OD 84mm L 377.5mm

      P142811

      Donaldson P142811 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 482.6mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      P500021

      Donaldson P500021 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.85mm OD 154.94mm L 197.1mm

      LF607

      Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm
        X