Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF167

Fleetguard FF167 FUEL FILTER

£3.29Excl. VAT
£3.95Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

MO2612

Hifi MO2612 FILTER HEAD

Brand-Image
📏 ID 93mm OD 115mm L 71mm H2 64mm H3 63mm

P556245

Donaldson P556245 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 19mm OD 88.5mm L 71.2mm

SFF0522

SURE SFF0522 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN001

Hifi SN001 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

SN30071

Hifi SN30071 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    88mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    38mm
    Overall Length
    72mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP556245
    AcACD173
    AcACD51
    AGCO1909100
    AGCO207100980
    AGCO70251397
    AGCO702513979
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S1296
    Agriful730290101
    AIR REFINERPF167
    AL FilterALG296
    ALBIN48458
    ALCOMD093
    ALLCARA963
    Allis-Chalmers1901687
    Allis-Chalmers1919100
    Allis-Chalmers251397
    Allis-Chalmers40600504
    Allis-Chalmers4490296
    ALSTOM1473017
    Ap LockheedAP629
    Ap LockheedAPF629A
    Ap LockheedAPF629F
    Ap LockheedLK629
    ARGO218577A1
    Asas FilterAS2302
    Asas FilterAS301
    ASHOK LEYLAND15437H576
    ASHOK LEYLAND17H9452
    ASHOK LEYLAND37H1581
    ASHOK LEYLAND37H1881
    ASHOK LEYLAND37H576
    ASHOK LEYLAND37H6214
    ASHOK LEYLAND38417H9452
    ASHOK LEYLAND5141403
    ASHOK LEYLAND516920
    ASHOK LEYLAND517711
    ASHOK LEYLAND601980
    ASHOK LEYLAND78747
    ASHOK LEYLAND78981
    ASHOK LEYLAND833544
    ASHOK LEYLAND90517711
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8558
    ASHOK LEYLANDACU1447
    Asv200213
    Atlas Copco16192579
    Atlas Copco9709000550
    ATSAATS1191
    AVELING-BARFORD603007
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001576
    BALDWINBF825
    BAPGEON1136102
    BENATI1822101
    BIG A504
    BIG A95166
    BOMAG31400469
    BOMAG5821211
    BOSCH1457429215
    BOSCH1457429219
    BOSCH1457429900
    BOSCH1457434011
    BOSCH1457434016
    BOSCH1457434017
    BOSCH1457434087
    BOSCH1457434900
    BOSCH1457434901
    BOSCH1457434902
    BOSCH1457434903
    BOSCH1457434904
    BOSCH1457434905
    BOSCH1457434909
    BOSCH1457434910
    BOSCH3000G
    BOSCH9451733000
    BOSCH9455160246
    BOSCH9879993036
    BROYT5911542
    CARQUEST86166
    CARQUEST86166MP
    CARRARO41042
    CARRIER940768
    Case IH1133280R1
    Case IH1502155C91
    Case IH3044106R91
    Case IH3044506R91
    Case IH3044506R92
    Case IH3044506R93
    Case IH3062788R91
    Case IH3069205R91
    Case IH306975R91
    Case IH3134477R92
    Case IH3144117R91
    Case IH3144477R92
    Case IH505776
    Case IH796051R91
    Case IH84535312
    Case IH915319
    Case IH951319
    Case IH960911
    Case IHC45288
    Case IHE36623
    Case IHK906708
    Case IHK915319
    Case IHK960911
    Caterpillar0676987
    CATERPILLAR3589226
    CATERPILLAR3I1341
    CATERPILLAR5W6081
    CATERPILLAR676987E
    CATERPILLAR676987T
    CATERPILLAR696987E
    CATERPILLAR8T7477
    CATERPILLAR971357
    CATERPILLAR9Y4430
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)500
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111096
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111296
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111500
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)CAV296
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)HDF7111296
    CHAMBERLAIN26259
    CHAMBERLAIN2650017
    CHAMBERLAIN65507
    CHAMP296F
    CHAMPL296F
    CHRYSLER2236295
    CHRYSLER5038883
    CITROEN190632
    CITROEN5470709D
    CITROENND14365
    CLAAS3229990
    CLAAS602390
    CLARK3885315
    COLES704202
    COLES8755185
    COLES8766600
    CommercialR27R34Z
    COMPAIRC11158427
    CONTINENTAPC1191
    COOPERSAZF015
    COOPERSAZF015FUEL
    COOPERSAZF100
    COOPERSAZF101
    COOPERSG629
    COVENTRY CLIMAXPJA305001
    CROSLAND358
    CROSLAND533
    CROSLAND544
    CROSLAND566
    Cummins Onan1491697
    CYCLONEPM346A
    DAEWOO24746017
    DAF10801980
    DAF698924
    DECHENTREITER2656621
    DELUXE227
    DEMAG991116
    Diamond T867014
    DIAMONDDC1442
    DIEXADX149US
    DonaldsonFFP556245
    DonaldsonP779328
    DONIT432116
    DUCATI65383895
    E.R.F.P26561117
    E.R.F.ROD11917
    FAMELFC735
    FENDTF278201060040
    FENGYE FILTERSFC321
    FENGYE FILTERSFC337
    FENWICK3123567
    FENWICK9830520
    FIAAMFP4378
    FIAAMFT4788
    FIAAMFT4842
    Fiat Hitachi83937061
    FIAT4612228
    Fiat-Allis62775368
    Fiat-Allis71901687
    Fiat-Allis71901929
    Fiatallis74060050
    Fiat-Allis74490296
    Fiat-Allis74621540
    Fiatallis74621739
    Fiatallis74621740
    Fiatallis74651986
    Fiat-Allis74680444
    Fiatallis79918114
    Fiat-Allis79918184
    Fiat-Allis79924318
    FILCAFC149US
    FILGAFF149US
    FILT CompanyG1094
    FILT CompanyG1188
    FILT CompanyG1192
    FILTER MEXFS1191
    FINNFFP525
    FISPALI3786
    FLEETRITEFFR8167
    FODENY01336609
    Ford Finiscode1423477
    Ford Finiscode1582261
    Ford Finiscode3937061
    FORD134827
    FORD1700328
    FORD2701E9150B
    FORD2704E9150
    FORD500625
    FORD6149717
    FORD775F9150AA
    FORDC5NE9176
    FORDC5NE9176A
    FORDC5NE9176C
    FORDC7NN9176A
    FORDC7TZ9365A
    FORDC7TZ9365C
    FORDC9TZ9365A
    FORDD0NN9176B
    FORDD0NN9N074B
    FORDD8NN9N074AA
    FORDDONN9N074B
    FORDE7NN9176AA
    FORDEDPN9B618BA
    FORDEDPN9N074AA
    FORDV34827
    FORDWD5T9W365
    FRAMC1191
    FRAMC1191A
    FRIGIKING1ELE01
    Generac Corp36367057
    Generac Corp670570363
    GENERAL ELECTRICQ4244
    GENERAL MOTORS25166009
    General Motors6371716
    General Motors7371716
    General Motors7965190
    GENERAL MOTORS7984364
    General Motors7988149
    GENERAL MOTORS9975348
    GIESSENH119B
    GMC635776
    GMC6436957
    GMC7984288
    GMC983883
    GONHERG296
    GONHERG296B
    GONHERG296M
    GREYFRIARS403F
    GREYFRIARS493F
    GREYFRIARS603P
    GREYFRIARS693P
    GROVE9414990198
    GUIOTGC1191
    HANOMAG114924133
    HARMOP130
    HASTINGS963
    HASTINGSF963
    HASTINGSFF963
    HAULAMATIC900013
    HEDEN29800136
    HENGSTE14057
    HENGSTE2605101
    HENGSTE751K
    HERCULES266537
    HERCULES266537AS
    HITACHI426987
    HOUGH124219
    HYMAC2700072
    HYSTER124217
    HYSTER157854
    HYSTER2656017
    HYSTER3000087
    HYSTER803864
    HYSTER803972
    HYSTER88127A
    IHC3044506R94
    IHC3069205R1
    IHC306975R1
    IHC3071235R1
    IHC3138428R91
    IHC3144306R91
    IHC765051
    IHC765051C91
    IHC765051R91
    IHC765951C91
    IHCIH1502155C91
    IHCSO44506R91
    Indenor7902000299
    Ingersoll-Rand59518563
    Ingersoll-Rand91634402
    Ingersoll-Rand92120385
    IVECO1901929
    IVECO4261739
    IVECO4621740
    IVECO9924318
    J.C.B.32401701
    J.C.B.K5515
    JAT403
    JCB32400701
    JCB98800030
    JCBF8251
    JOHN DEEREAT13387
    JOHN DEEREAT17387
    JOHN DEEREAT17387T
    KALMAR1310227
    KALMAR9220540001
    Kirkaldie Eng.KF1052
    KNECHTEK518
    KOEHRING3041R91
    KOEHRING8320243
    KOEHRING8825183
    KOEHRING8825380
    KOMATSUP26560017
    KOMATSUPK26561117
    KOMATSUPK2656F702
    KOMATSUPK2656F802
    KOMATSUZ14FF10044
    KOXFD003
    KRALINATORF961A
    KUBOTA1545143560
    KUBOTA7000037500
    LANCER BOSS250696
    LANCER BOSSS512146
    LANDINI31099
    Lansing-Bagnall1035337
    LAUTRETTEELG5209
    LIEBHERR10037617
    LINDE9830520V
    Lister Petter35129760
    LONGTX10314
    LPM13503166
    LUBERFINERL296F1
    LUCASHDF296
    LUCASS100
    M FILTERMP409P
    M.A.N.82125030038
    M.A.N.86120006009
    M.A.N.A0854975700
    M.A.N.A6854975700
    MACDON30053
    MACK5839FF167
    MAHLEKX23
    MAHLEKX23D
    MAN81125030038
    MANITOU105615
    MANITOU171547
    MANITOU26513
    MANITOU49660
    Mann+HummelH9161X
    Mann+HummelP9155O
    Mann+HummelP91610
    Mann+HummelP9161O
    Mann+HummelP9161X
    Mann+HummelP91650
    Mann+HummelP9165O
    Mann+HummelP9165X
    MANUPIECES10120
    Massey Ferguson1013891M1
    Massey Ferguson1021350
    Massey Ferguson1021351
    Massey Ferguson102350M91
    Massey Ferguson1049939M1
    Massey Ferguson1049939M91
    Massey Ferguson1049939T91
    Massey Ferguson1076810M1
    Massey Ferguson1076810M91
    Massey Ferguson1077260M91
    Massey Ferguson114924188
    Massey Ferguson151890
    Massey Ferguson151890M1
    Massey Ferguson1640997
    Massey Ferguson1640997M91
    Massey Ferguson1712202
    Massey Ferguson1712202M1
    Massey Ferguson1802271
    Massey Ferguson1802271M1
    Massey Ferguson1841890
    Massey Ferguson1841890M1
    Massey Ferguson1841890M91
    Massey Ferguson1851890
    Massey Ferguson1851890M1
    Massey Ferguson1851890M91
    Massey Ferguson1879513
    Massey Ferguson1896074M91
    Massey Ferguson1896096
    Massey Ferguson1896096M1
    Massey Ferguson1896096M91
    Massey Ferguson1896996M91
    Massey Ferguson194924133
    Massey Ferguson1951890M1
    Massey Ferguson2621247M1
    Massey Ferguson2651117
    Massey Ferguson26540017
    Massey Ferguson26560017
    Massey Ferguson26560110
    Massey Ferguson26561117
    Massey Ferguson2656611
    Massey Ferguson2656612
    Massey Ferguson2656613
    Massey Ferguson2710659
    Massey Ferguson2871492M1
    Massey Ferguson3438731M91
    Massey Ferguson4621739
    Massey Ferguson504239
    Massey Ferguson57766
    Massey Ferguson835944
    Massey Ferguson835994
    Massey Ferguson835994M91
    Massey Ferguson835994M92
    Massey Ferguson836218M92
    Massey Ferguson851890
    Massey Ferguson851890M1
    Massey Ferguson851890M91
    Massey Ferguson866155
    Massey Ferguson868014
    Massey Ferguson870971
    Massey Ferguson890971
    Massey Ferguson960689
    MASTEDK20F
    MATBRO500043
    MATBROFO1423477
    Mc CormickMC218577A1
    MERLOP00655
    MICROPHM1191
    MITSUBISHI3046272000
    Mobil MexicoMTC149US
    MOPARL311
    MORBARK29234526
    MORBARK29235128
    MOTORCRAFTAFD157
    MOTORCRAFTEFG5
    MOTORCRAFTF0157
    MOTORCRAFTFD157
    MOTORCRAFTFD157FP
    MOTORCRAFTFD167
    MOTORCRAFTFG25
    MOTORCRAFTFG38
    MOTORCRAFTFL157
    MOTORI VM45310054A
    MOTORI VM4531054
    NANNI DIESEL875102
    NAPA3166
    NAPA5366
    NAPA9660
    NEW HOLLAND730755
    NEW HOLLAND83962713
    NEW HOLLANDA039109
    NEW HOLLANDA051346
    NEW HOLLANDC045288
    NEW HOLLANDE011215
    NEW HOLLANDE065568
    NEW HOLLANDG045288
    NEW HOLLANDPK635776
    NEW HOLLANDPK70990031
    Om Carrelli9819500
    OPEL813561
    OPEL813562
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1414541
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1453956
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL243157
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL593302
    OWATONNA42532331
    OWATONNA42532607
    P.B.R.AG1261
    P.B.R.AG1296
    PARKER94973007
    PEGASO257563
    PEGASO527563
    PERKINS26556611
    PERKINS5836010
    PERKINS901202
    PERMATICGF257
    PERRYPF227
    PEUGEOT190608
    POCLAINL0950554
    PPME2750551
    PURFLUXCS157
    PURFLUXCS159
    PUROLATORF50149
    PUROLATORMFF516A
    PUROLATORMFF629A
    PUROLATORMFF629F
    PUROLATORPED116
    PUROLATORPM4020
    PUROLATORT149
    QUAKER STATEQSC1191A
    QUINCY21368
    RACORPFF296
    Renault (RENAULT)1231108
    Renault (RENAULT)20855589600
    Renault (RENAULT)3124456
    Renault (RENAULT)5000243097
    Renault (RENAULT)5000807551
    Renault (RENAULT)5001001646
    Renault (RENAULT)5006163
    Renault (RENAULT)60005000894
    Renault (RENAULT)6005007409
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019592
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456923
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456925
    Renault (RENAULT)7701456933
    Renault (RENAULT)8545896
    Renault (RENAULT)854589600
    Renault (RENAULT)8555896
    Renault (RENAULT)855589600
    Renault (RENAULT)941709013
    RICHIER552652370
    RICHIER556019301
    ROLLS-ROYCEOD11917
    ROLLS-ROYCEOD11927
    RONGSUNRC553X
    ROTTNEA01901929
    RYCOR2132P
    SAKURAFC1702
    SAMBRON77008
    SAMPIYONCE1296M
    SAMPIYONCE1302M
    SAMPIYONCE1357M
    SAMPIYONCE1916M
    SAVARA92800117
    SAXBY-TRACMAE79102212
    SCANIA181642
    SDMO330560121
    SHIBAURA130336070
    SIERRA187858
    SIFO120021
    SIMMSA98066
    SIMMSA98180
    SIMMSA98204
    SLANZI406038
    SOPARISCC172
    SOPARISCC9213
    SPAREX40542
    SPAREX65279
    STANADYNE16010
    STANADYNE16245
    STANADYNE21236
    STANADYNE21638
    STEINBOCK26566017
    SULLAIR40993
    TALBOT503883
    TECAFILTRES9250787
    TECALEMIT-TJFK9366
    TECALEMIT-TJFP9366
    TECNOCARN1117
    Teho Filter7101
    TIMBERJACK404082
    TOWMOTOR2I6131
    Truckcare7201200
    UFI2436000
    UFI2436001
    UFI2436002
    UNIPARTGFE5292
    UNIPARTGFE5296
    VALMET836015106
    VALTRA20315106
    VAPORMATICVPD6000
    VAPORMATICVPD6003
    VERA1201119
    VERMEER15340001
    VOLKSWAGEN61198552
    VOLVO233628
    VOLVO23366284
    VOLVO236628
    VOLVO2366284
    VOLVO23666284
    VOLVO3345280
    VOLVO33452806
    VOLVO3581078
    VOLVO35810787
    VOLVO6211585
    VOLVO62115852
    VOLVO6613665
    VOLVO6648845
    VOLVO7236628
    VOLVO79055273
    VOLVO8210924
    VOLVO858201
    VOLVOVOE233628
    VOLVOVOE23366284
    VOLVOVOE236628
    VOLVOVOE2366284
    VOLVOVOE23666284
    VOLVOVOE3345280
    VOLVOVOE33452806
    VOLVOVOE3581078
    VOLVOVOE35810787
    VOLVOVOE6211585
    VOLVOVOE62115852
    VOLVOVOE635776
    VOLVOVOE6613665
    VOLVOVOE66136656
    VOLVOVOE6648845
    VOLVOVOE66488453
    VOLVOVOE7236628
    VOLVOVOE79055273
    VOLVOVOE8210924
    VOLVOVOE858201
    VOLVOVOE8582017
    VOOLCO FILTERVF2850
    VOOLCO FILTERVF2871
    WAUKESHA499193
    WEIDEMANN5166001009
    WESTERBEKE14776
    WGBS239CP
    WHITE10P2832
    WHITE10R1293
    WHITE159044AS
    WHITE159265
    WHITE163953AS
    WHITE2020006803
    WHITE259044
    WHITE303110605
    WHITEAU867014
    WIPACCA270
    WIX15366
    WIX2027P
    WIX2030P
    WIX33166
    WIX33166E
    WIXCW1172MP
    WIXPM819
    WIXPM8191
    WORLDPARTSW27181
    YALE & TOWNE440043410
    YALE & TOWNE515133851
    YALE & TOWNE516042852
    HIFIMO2612
    HIFISN30071
    HIFIUKSN001
    SURESFF0522
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF167
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    7.2cm
    Width
    5.4cm
    Height
    10cm
    Weight
    0.241kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF110

      Fleetguard FF110 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 26.42mm OD2 76.45mm OD 76.45mm L 196.85mm

      SFH3321

      SURE SFH3321 SPIN – ON – REPLACES SFH010

      Brand-Image

      CU1919

      MANN CU1919 CABIN AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF196

      Fleetguard FF196 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 149.86mm

      LF760

      Fleetguard LF760 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.62mm OL 132.55mm L 132.59mm

      FF115

      Fleetguard FF115 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 26.42mm OD2 76.45mm OD 76.45mm L 194.56mm

      SO3413

      Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P141228

      Donaldson P141228 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.33mm OD 323.85mm L 711.2mm

      LF3530

      Fleetguard LF3530 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 144.52mm L 144.53mm

      P550021

      Donaldson P550021 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 15.2mm OD 128mm L 160mm

      P142812

      Donaldson P142812 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 723.9mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      SFO7021

      SURE SFO7021 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
        X