Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF214

Fleetguard FF214 FUEL FILTER

£45.70Excl. VAT
£54.84Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550587

Donaldson P550587 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76mm L 148mm

SFF1442

SURE SFF1442 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    76.53mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    171.35mm
    Thread Size
    M16x1.5
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550587
    AcTP859
    AcXD62
    AcXD67
    AGCO1174483
    AL FilterALG2053
    ALCOSP831
    Ap LockheedAP3223
    Ap LockheedAPF3223A
    Ap LockheedLK3223
    Ap LockheedLK3578
    Atlas Copco16192684
    Atlas Copco29000014
    AUTOPARFE223
    BALDWIN17442
    BALDWINBF587
    BALDWINBF7772
    BIG A184
    BIG A95373
    BIG FILTERGB6229
    BOSCH1457434058
    BOSCH1457434071
    BOSCH1457434075
    BOSCH1457434083
    BOSCH1457434093
    BOSCH9455160317
    BOSCH9457434354
    BOSCH986450712
    CARQUEST86373
    CARQUEST96290
    Case IH161500080043
    Case IH3131428R1
    Case IH3132428R1
    Case IH3132428R2
    Case IH3132438R91
    Case IH3136428R91
    CLAAS180939
    COOPERSAZF089
    CROSLAND303
    CYCLONEPM511
    DELUXE459
    DEMAG964372
    DEUTZ2133943
    DIAMONDFD8370
    DONIT432128
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX410
    FIAAMFP4685
    FIAAMFT4801
    Fiatallis1909142
    FILCAFC86US
    FILT CompanyG1194EC
    Ford Finiscode1502255
    FORD715F9150ABA
    FRAMP1129
    FRAMP1129A
    FRAMP7512
    FURUKAWA3381442H1
    GEHL132024
    GIESSECNH423
    GIESSECNH798
    GMC6439306
    GMC6439307
    GREYFRIARS803S
    GUIOTGF1145
    GULDNER9831617
    HANOMAG114924144
    HASTINGS827
    HASTINGS827A
    HASTINGSFF826
    HASTINGSFF827
    HENGSTH70WK
    IHC3132428R91
    KNECHTFB636
    LIEBHERR7000713
    LIEBHERR7211230
    LIEBHERR8145894
    LUBERFINERLFF3505
    M FILTERMP462
    MANITOU128609
    Massey Ferguson2862362
    Massey Ferguson2862362M1
    MASTEDK104F
    MOTORCRAFTEFG9
    MOTORCRAFTFD785
    MOTORCRAFTFG97
    NAPA3373
    NKK813565
    P.B.R.BG1527
    PACCAR221046Z73
    POWERPARTAM043915
    PURFLUXCS183
    PUROLATORAPF3222A
    PUROLATORF50086
    PUROLATORF60152
    PUROLATORPER151F
    PUROLATORPER152F
    PUROLATORPER247F
    PUROLATORPER86
    RYCOZ118
    SAMPIYONCS1436M
    SAVARA92820717
    SAVARA92833917
    SCANIA343144
    SOFIMA355
    SOPARISCVN9249
    STEYR4070874
    STEYR61500080043
    Tec-FilPSC499
    TECNOCARRN110
    UFI2435101
    UFI2435500
    Volvo Penta8385932
    VOLVO434061
    VOLVO838593
    VOLVOVOE434061
    VOLVOVOE838593
    VOLVOVOE8385932
    WIX33373
    FleetguardLF4031
    HIFISO4031
    SURESFF1442
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF214
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.135cm
    Width
    9.4cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.446kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF105D

      Fleetguard FF105D FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.96mm L 153.01mm

      LF3352

      Fleetguard LF3352 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49mm OD 91.5mm L 260.5mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm
        X