Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3380

Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

£42.11Excl. VAT
£50.53Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551670

Donaldson P551670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

SO3380

Hifi SO3380 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    118.52mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98.17mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    110.74mm
    Overall Length
    249.43mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/2-12 UN
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551670
    ABC BUS1970
    AcPF2103L
    AcPF911
    AcPF911L
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT29461
    AIR REFINERPL3333
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF3333
    Ap LockheedAP3738
    Ap LockheedLK3738
    ASHOK LEYLANDBBU6687
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001573
    BALDWINB196
    BALDWINB196MPG
    BALDWINB95
    BALDWINB95B
    BALDWINB95MPG
    BALDWINB95SS
    BALDWINB96B
    BELL220918
    BIG A2185
    BIG A92811
    BIG A92812
    BIG A92813
    BIG A92970
    BLOUNT120198
    BLOUNT541913
    BOMAG46095206
    BOMAG846095227
    CARQUEST85812
    CARQUEST85813
    CARQUEST85970
    CARQUEST85970MP
    Case IH545251C1
    CATERPILLAR773899
    CATERPILLAR9Y4472
    CLARK1992248
    COOPERSAZL418
    CROSLAND2036
    DAEWOO97100080P
    DETROIT DIESEL23518524
    DETROIT DIESEL23518531
    DETROIT DIESEL23518667
    DETROIT DIESEL23518671
    DETROIT DIESEL23518685
    DETROIT DIESEL23530407
    DETROIT DIESEL23530408
    DETROIT DIESEL25013192
    DETROIT DIESEL25014214
    DETROIT DIESEL25014306
    DonaldsonLFP550911
    DonaldsonLFP551670
    DonaldsonP166173
    DonaldsonP550911
    DOOSAN40050800092
    DOOSAN40050800093
    Fiat Hitachi76040371
    FILCAFL35US
    FluxfilterL3612
    FLXIBLE97520500176
    FLXIBLE975205210
    FRAMHPH3612
    FRAMHPH3690
    FRAMPH3612
    FRANKLIN1505518
    GMC25010333
    GMC25010495
    GMC25010971
    GMC9059909
    GROVE9414100482
    GUARDIANG051811
    HASTINGSLF262
    HASTINGSLF272
    HASTINGSLF272XS
    HASTINGSP272
    HENGSTH301W
    HYDRO-AX8611127
    Ingersoll-Rand35330901
    Ingersoll-Rand52261336
    Ingersoll-Rand5330901
    Ingersoll-Rand91301150
    KOHLER279260
    KOMATSUVE8511
    KOMATSUVS7283
    KRALINATORL211
    KRALINATORL211U
    Link-Belt3A11009
    LUBERFINERLFP911
    LUBERFINERLFP911HE
    MACK5839LF3380
    MAHLEOC101
    Mann+HummelW12110
    Mijack33100100
    MOTORCRAFTFL804
    MOTORCRAFTFL804FP
    NAPA1811
    NAPA1812
    NAPA1813
    NAPA1970XE
    NEOPARTNEOLF3380
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL7381019
    Orion Bus9990000390
    PACCAR1046Z459
    PARKERPER300
    PERMATICFH503V
    PURFLUXLS815
    PUROLATORL50300
    PUROLATORL50301
    QUAKER STATEQS3612
    QUIKGUARDQL19
    SAMPIYONCS1491
    SAMPIYONCS1546
    SDMO330560157
    SDMO330560201
    T.C.M.2690100272
    TEXACOHDO2
    TIMBERJACK411273
    VERMEER27160001
    VOLVO172015004
    WIX51811
    WIX51812
    WIX51813
    WIX51970
    WIX51970MP
    WIX51970XE
    WIX551970
    HIFISO3380
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3380
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.943cm
    Weight
    1.471kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X