Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF218

Fleetguard FF218 FUEL FILTER

£8.78Excl. VAT
£10.54Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550147

Donaldson P550147 LUBE CARTRIDGE, SOCK

Brand-Image
📏 ID 37mm OD 111mm L 146mm

P550672

Donaldson P550672 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 15.7mm OD 74.4mm L 104.4mm

SN6233

Hifi SN6233 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    74.42mm
    Inner Diameter
    15.75mm
    Overall Length
    104.39mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550147
    DonaldsonP550672
    AcTP1203
    BALDWINPF7588
    BIG A95524
    CARQUEST86524
    CHAMP1717434
    CHAMPL3576F
    FRAMC7522
    GMC25013425
    HASTINGSFF894
    HINO6071200080
    HITACHI4091472
    KOMATSU6003118210
    KOMATSU6003198210
    KOMATSU6130708010
    KOMATSU6130708011
    NAPA3524
    SAMPIYONCE1336M
    TSUCHIYA230540012100
    WIX33524
    FleetguardLF525
    HIFISN6233
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF218
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.439cm
    Width
    23.4cm
    Weight
    0.165kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF169

      Fleetguard FF169 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80.77mm Thread DIA 16mm L 178.05mm

      P164352

      Donaldson P164352 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 200mm

      FF5380

      Fleetguard FF5380 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.075mm L 102.565mm

      SA16913

      Hifi SA16913 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF5089

      Fleetguard FF5089 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.73mm L 109.47mm

      MO3501

      Hifi MO3501 BOWL

      Brand-Image

      LF3754

      Fleetguard LF3754 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 82mm L 214mm

      FF5072

      Fleetguard FF5072 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 17.02mm OD 91.95mm L 109.98mm

      MO1502

      Hifi MO1502 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 78mm OD 90mm L 114mm H2 88mm

      SN2

      Hifi SN2 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF254

      Fleetguard FF254 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      ML249

      FIL FILTER ML249 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image
        X