Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5380

Fleetguard FF5380 FUEL FILTER

£14.18Excl. VAT
£17.02Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

26.017.00

UFI 26.017.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

P550632

Donaldson P550632 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 27mm OD 95mm L 100.5mm

PU1046/1X

MANN PU1046/1X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SN70154

Hifi SN70154 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    92.075mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    104mm
    Overall Length
    102.565mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550632
    Baldwin (inactive)PF7735
    BALDWINBK6161
    BELL221899
    BELLDC221899
    Blue Bird10024939
    BOSCH1457431707
    BOSCH986BF0201
    CARQUEST86634
    CLAAS0007983180
    CLAAS798318
    COOPERSFEM4149
    DAF1500586
    DAF1533837
    DAF1534382
    DEMAG44012612
    DEMAG44060912
    DonaldsonFFP550632
    DonaldsonP550632SP
    FAUN7307349
    FIAAMFA5554ECO
    Filda FilterFF2086
    FILMAR FILTEREFF1020
    FILTRONPE9351
    FLEETRITEFFR85380
    FRAMC8976ECO
    FRAMC9262
    FRAMFC9262
    GONHERG1046
    GRADALL80384384
    GREYFRIARS419F
    GROVE3045804
    GROVE3328573
    HASTINGSFF1144
    HENGSTE52KPD36
    KASSBOHRER8312088015
    KASSBOHRER83120880150
    KNECHTKX67
    KNECHTKX671D
    KNECHTKX672
    KNECHTKX672D
    LAUTRETTEELG5528
    LIEBHERR5715584
    LIEBHERR571558408
    LUBERFINERL8701F
    MACK3076C9262
    MAHLEKX671
    MAHLEKX672DECO
    MAHLEKX672DOEKO
    MANITOU608774
    MANITOU709664
    Mann+Hummel6650557280
    Mann+HummelPU10461X
    Mann+HummelPU1046X
    MERCEDES-BENZ901251
    MERCEDES-BENZ901551
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060900051
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060901251
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060920105
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060920205
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060920305
    MERCEDES-BENZ9060920505
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000901251
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000901551
    MERCEDES-BENZA9060900051
    MERCEDES-BENZA9060920105
    MERCEDES-BENZA9060920205
    MERCEDES-BENZA9060920305
    MERCEDES-BENZA9060920505
    NAPA3634
    Normet Oy57409872
    PARKERREC672
    PONSSE59055
    PPMM6350518
    PUROLATORF56046
    RACORRI672
    REYTORRF5380
    SAKURAEF2636
    SAMPIYONCE1332M
    SAMPIYONCE1332ME
    SANDVIK61507642
    TADANO99707307349
    Tec-FilPEC3022
    TECNOCARN471
    Terex / Terex AdvancePP2280800
    WIX33634
    WIX95021E
    WOODGATEWGF9214
    HIFISN70154
    UFI2601700
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5380
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.2565cm
    Width
    13.7cm
    Weight
    0.216kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA16913

      Hifi SA16913 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF5089

      Fleetguard FF5089 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.73mm L 109.47mm

      MO3501

      Hifi MO3501 BOWL

      Brand-Image

      LF3754

      Fleetguard LF3754 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 82mm L 214mm

      FF5072

      Fleetguard FF5072 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 17.02mm OD 91.95mm L 109.98mm

      MO1502

      Hifi MO1502 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 78mm OD 90mm L 114mm H2 88mm

      SN2

      Hifi SN2 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF254

      Fleetguard FF254 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      ML249

      FIL FILTER ML249 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm
        X