Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5039

Fleetguard FF5039 FUEL FILTER

£16.59Excl. VAT
£19.91Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551605

Donaldson P551605 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 110mm L 186mm

24.308.00

UFI 24.308.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFF1605

SURE SFF1605 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN017

Hifi SN017 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK1168

MANN WK1168 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551605
    AcXD33
    ALCOSP880
    Allis-Chalmers1901605
    Allis-Chalmers1909103
    Allis-Chalmers4618310
    Allis-Chalmers4628310
    Allis-Chalmers4671001
    Allis-Chalmers4964322
    Ap LockheedAP3150
    Ap LockheedAPF3150A
    Ap LockheedLK3150
    Asas FilterSP429M
    ASHOK LEYLANDABU8552
    ASTRA48004
    BALDWINBF783
    BENATI1826102
    BIG A3337
    BIG A95281
    BOSCH1457429677
    BOSCH1457429681
    BOSCH1457434204
    BOSCH9450433000
    BOSCH9455080002
    BOSCH986450717
    BRAUD200095064
    CARQUEST86281
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)493
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111493
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176493
    CLEANDN258
    COOPERSAZF019FUEL
    COOPERSZ82
    CROSLAND9307
    DIAMONDFD8230
    DonaldsonFFP551605
    DonaldsonP779433
    DORMANSE429
    EUROPART9025516050
    FAMELFCS31
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX468
    FIAAMFP4725
    FIAAMFT4713
    FIAAMFT4725
    Fiat-Allis61589105
    Fiat-Allis62775371
    Fiat-Allis71901605
    Fiat-Allis71909119
    Fiatallis74618310
    Fiat-Allis74628310
    Fiatallis74644293
    Fiatallis74671001
    Fiatallis74700487
    Fiat-Allis74742848
    Fiat-Allis74964322
    Fiat-Allis78821823
    Fiatallis8821823
    FILT CompanyG1167EC
    FISPAFNE202
    Ford Finiscode5011266
    FORDA830X9155RA
    FRAMP4105
    GIESSECNH521
    GREYFRIARS806S
    GUIOTGF4105
    HASTINGSFF884
    HASTINGSGF281
    HENGSTH19WK02
    HITACHI4700487
    Ingersoll-Rand59407981
    IRLEMPPERI211
    ISOTECHFGPL012
    IVECO4694322
    IVECO4733112
    KOXFD004
    L B FILTERSL54
    Lanss FiltrosBR1022
    LUBERFINERLFF3502
    LUCASH100
    M FILTERMP454
    MAHLEKC4
    Mann+HummelWK1162
    Mann+HummelWK1164
    Mann+HummelWK1168
    Mann+HummelWK9504
    MASTEDK44F
    MECAFILTERELG5503
    MOTORCRAFTEFG62
    MOTORI VM4531702
    NAPA3281
    NEW HOLLAND437074
    P.B.R.BG1506
    PERMATICGF608
    POCLAINM1250567
    POCLAINM1250568
    POWERPARTAM043908
    PPMN2750559
    PUROLATORLI3821
    PUROLATORLI3901
    PUROLATORPER275F
    PUROLATORPIC400
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019572
    RYCOZ65
    SAMPIYONCS0035M
    SAMPIYONCS1429M
    SAVARA92801217
    SAVARA92801717
    SAVARA92901717
    SDMO330560042
    SOPARISCANP9220
    SOPARISCVN9205
    SPAREX76726
    Tec-FilPS100
    Tec-FilPSC100
    TECNOCARRN112
    TECNOCARRN170
    Teho Filter6099
    Truckcare7202200
    UFI2430800
    UFI2431200
    VANDEL4267532V01
    WIX33281
    WIXPP879
    HIFISN017
    SURESFF1605
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5039
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12cm
    Width
    13.6cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.966kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      CS41008

      Fleetguard CS41008 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OW 98.54mm H 146.78mm

      HF6721

      Fleetguard HF6721 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 272.01mm

      LF17513

      Fleetguard LF17513 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 28.575mm L 260.1mm

      FF5113

      Fleetguard FF5113 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77.5mm Thread DIA 16mm L 81mm

      FF261

      Fleetguard FF261 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 86mm Thread DIA 12mm OL 144.8mm L 140mm

      FF166

      Fleetguard FF166 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.5mm Thread DIA 20mm L 162mm

      AF1972

      Fleetguard AF1972 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 118.84mm OD 154.17mm H 103.63mm

      LF613

      Fleetguard LF613 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 38.35mm OD2 120.9mm OD 120.9mm L 192.28mm

      AF55021

      Fleetguard AF55021 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF5313

      Fleetguard FF5313 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS1069

      Fleetguard FS1069 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 134mm

      P618921

      Donaldson P618921 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 746mm W 162mm H 695mm
        X