Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5053

Fleetguard FF5053 FUEL FILTER

£8.36Excl. VAT
£10.03Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550120

Donaldson P550120 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 16mm OD 65.9mm L 113.5mm

21.061.00

UFI 21.061.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

BFU700X

MANN BFU700X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550481

Donaldson P550481 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 13.3mm OD 70mm L 115mm

SFF0860

SURE SFF0860 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SN090

Hifi SN090 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    65mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    13.6mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    13.6mm
    Overall Length
    115mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINBFU700X
    DonaldsonP550120
    DonaldsonP550481
    Ap LockheedLK3679
    BALDWINF834F
    BELL96660111
    BIG FILTERGB6226
    BOMAG96007992
    BOSCH1457429359
    BOSCH1457431169
    BOSCH1457431458
    BOSCH911705
    BOSCH922705
    BOSCH9451080371
    BOSCHCV201F
    Case IH1407080131
    Case IH145218A1
    Case IH3371843R91
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176500
    CLAAS133537
    CLAAS1335370
    CLEANMG088
    COMPAIR13113574
    COOPERSAZF460
    CROSLAND4006K
    CROSLAND9310
    DAEWOO65125035001
    DAF235301
    DonaldsonP172681
    DYNAPAC747305
    EUROPART9022106100
    FENDT15200060160
    FENDTF0152000601631
    FENGYE FILTERSFC329
    FIAT1909124
    FILTRAKK040
    FILTRONPW814
    FRAMC11864Z
    FRAMC4454
    GONHERG1121
    GROVE8393021
    HENGSTD12E5KFR2
    HENGSTE196HN
    HENGSTE5KFR2D12
    IRLEMPIR641
    ISOTECHFGPL014
    JOHN DEERERE508953
    KNECHTFR3
    KNECHTFR3D
    KNECHTKX68
    KNECHTKX68D
    KOMATSU3371843R21
    LAUTRETTEELG5500
    LIEBHERR5507701
    LIEBHERR550770108
    LUBERFINERL3405F
    LUBERFINERLFF3406
    MACK5839FF5053
    MAHLEKX43
    MAHLEKX49D
    Mann+HummelBF700
    Mann+HummelBF700X
    MERCEDES-BENZ3444700092
    MERCEDES-BENZ3524700092
    MERCEDES-BENZ4700192
    MERCEDES-BENZ4776415
    MERCEDES-BENZ4776815
    MERCEDES-BENZ901151
    MERCEDES-BENZ921905
    MERCEDES-BENZ922725
    MERCEDES-BENZ925402
    MERCEDES-BENZ925405
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000901151
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000921905
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000922705
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000925402
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000925405
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004700192
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004776415
    MERCEDES-BENZA0004776815
    MERCEDES-BENZA000901151
    MERCEDES-BENZA3444700092
    MERCEDES-BENZA3524700092
    MICO FILTERS9451037404
    MOTORCRAFTEFG67
    NANNI DIESEL48100250
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499906
    P.B.R.AG3281
    P.B.R.AG328102
    PACCAR221046Z96
    PERMATICFC100
    POCLAINS2750563
    PPMS27550563
    PURFLUXC416
    PUROLATORPF3013D
    Renault (RENAULT)4033158110
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019602
    Renault (RENAULT)6005021232
    REYTORRF5053
    ROMACBO705
    RYCOR2294V
    SAMPIYONCE1304MK1
    Seddon-Atkinson3055324R91
    SIFO120022
    Tec-FilFC164
    Tec-FilFE164
    UFI2106100
    VOLVO12709399
    VOLVO7025282
    WIXWF8156
    WOODGATEWGF700X
    HIFISN090
    SURESFF0860
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5053
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.5cm
    Width
    15.7cm
    Weight
    0.172kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3633

      Fleetguard LF3633 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.46mm OL 129.29mm L 129.92mm

      LF3522

      Fleetguard LF3522 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 84.58mm L 97.03mm

      FF5255

      Fleetguard FF5255 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.49mm L 100.08mm

      LF3587

      Fleetguard LF3587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 115.06mm OL 161.8mm L 161.8mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X