Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5085

Fleetguard FF5085 FUEL FILTER

£11.65Excl. VAT
£13.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550042

Donaldson P550042 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14.5mm OD 101mm L 160mm

SFF0207

SURE SFF0207 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SN5085

Hifi SN5085 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.98mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    15.49mm
    Overall Length
    165.73mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550042
    ASAHIIF3355
    COOPERSFEM4053
    DonaldsonP903226
    FENGYE FILTERSFC303
    Fiat Hitachi76544632
    Filda FilterFF507
    HITACHI4099519
    HITACHIL4099519
    ISUZU11878109760
    ISUZU1878102070
    ISUZU1878102071
    ISUZU1878109760
    ISUZU1878402070
    ISUZU8981749030
    MICROF6240
    NEMNE887
    RYCOR24789P
    RYCOR2489
    RYCOR2489P
    SAKURAF1503
    VICF507
    VOOLCO FILTERVR3419
    HIFISN5085
    SURESFF0207
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5085
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16.573cm
    Width
    11.5cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.354kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF512

      Fleetguard LF512 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm

      LF3473

      Fleetguard LF3473 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 137.59mm L 137.67mm

      P148344

      Donaldson P148344 CLAMP, T-BOLT

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.02m

      FF260

      Fleetguard FF260 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 178.5mm

      LF3371

      Fleetguard LF3371 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.71mm Thread DIA 20mm L 81.5mm

      FF5151

      Fleetguard FF5151 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 175.51mm

      LF688

      Fleetguard LF688 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.88mm OD2 125.98mm OD 125.98mm L 236.22mm

      FF200

      Fleetguard FF200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 164.34mm

      W930

      MANN W930 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF720

      Fleetguard LF720 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 42.67mm OD 101.09mm L 156.46mm

      FF256

      Fleetguard FF256 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 138.18mm Thread DIA 110mm L 306mm

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X