Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5231

Fleetguard FF5231 FUEL FILTER

£12.67Excl. VAT
£15.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550057

Donaldson P550057 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80.8mm L 86mm

SFF6130

SURE SFF6130 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN20571

Hifi SN20571 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550057
    Asas FilterSP560M
    BALDWINBF7666
    Fiat Hitachi76546959
    Fiat Hitachi76590665
    HITACHI4183854
    HITACHI4206130
    HITACHI42061301
    ISUZU8944537381
    ISUZU8944537382
    JOHN DEEREAT280316
    NISSAN16403VK11B
    NISSAN164052SA00
    RONGSUNRC587X
    UFI2444700
    HIFISN20571
    SURESFF6130
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5231
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8cm
    Width
    22cm
    Height
    11cm
    Weight
    0.47kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF105D

      Fleetguard FF105D FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.96mm L 153.01mm

      LF3352

      Fleetguard LF3352 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49mm OD 91.5mm L 260.5mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm
        X