Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

G065008

Donaldson G065008 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FWG CYCLOPAC

£156.65Excl. VAT
£187.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

AF437K

Fleetguard AF437K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 68.9mm OD 133.1mm FIN DIA 161mm H 290.2mm

SAH01B06SDM006

Hifi SAH01B06SDM006 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Inlet Diameter
    63.5mm
    Outlet Outer Diameter
    57.2mm
    Body Diameter
    165.1mm
    Overall Length
    401.3mm
    Body Length
    251.21mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER HOUSING, FWG CYCLOPAC

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AGCO00722256
    AGCO71167807
    AGCOWR11887
    ATLAS1310030940
    ATLASCLE00378
    BOMBARDIER114108200
    BRODERSON060012017
    CASE790878
    CASEA059998
    CATERPILLAR1259663
    CATERPILLAR9001212556
    CLARK6558916
    DENYOY0602046228
    DIAMANT BOART INC523259701
    DIAMANT BOART INC523529701
    DONALDSONFWG065008
    FMC5270885
    FORD9576C065008
    FORD9576G065008
    FORDC6JZ9600A
    GEHL087833
    GEHL259500
    GEHLL259500
    GENIE27915
    GRADALL01027002
    HERKULES (TELSNIG)400000639
    HYDRA MAC4108303
    INGERSOLL RAND59302752
    INTRUPA83267
    INTRUPA83267Q
    ISUZUX14210013
    JLG1340020
    KOEHRINGMK160082
    KOMATSU203418H1
    KOMATSU253163
    KYSOR460C002
    LINCOLN ELECTRIC92M12408
    LINCOLN ELECTRIC9SM12408
    LINCOLN ELECTRICM12408
    LINCOLN ELECTRICM14634
    MACDON30000
    MANITOWOC7304000037
    MORBARK29321207
    NEW HOLLAND184753
    NEW HOLLAND5449221
    NOVATEC11122
    ONAN01401010
    ONAN01401786
    ONAN01401865
    ONANC0140178600
    ONANN422929004
    ONANN423193001
    PERKINS13000115
    PERKINS13000125
    PETTIBONEOCM00009010
    RANSOMES JACOBSON122121
    RANSOMES JACOBSON2500059
    SHUTTLELIFT INC1000114
    SIGMA426C002
    SIGMA462C002
    TAMPO19703
    TAYLORVTFWG065008
    TELEDYNEF245F00300
    TEREX33100700
    THOMAS6440
    TYMCO500554
    UNITED1615458
    UNITED210000041
    UNITED686348
    VERMEER53630001
    VERMEER536300011
    WHITE10A25869
    WHITE203010049
    WHITLOCKA0534055
    WHITLOCKA0538625
    WILMAR11887
    FleetguardAF437K
    HIFISAH01B06SDM006
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    G065008
    Barcode
    74233000130
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    20cm
    Width
    26cm
    Height
    44cm
    Weight
    3.274kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P181052

    Donaldson P181052 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 67mm OD 133.6mm L 279.4mm

    P007191

    Donaldson P007191 MOUNTING BAND

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 165mm W 22mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF8123

      Fleetguard HF8123 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 234.19mm

      P170612

      Donaldson P170612 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48mm OD 90mm L 330.2mm

      P174570

      Donaldson P174570 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 64mm OD 106mm L 465mm

      P551145

      Donaldson P551145 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 286mm

      AF25138M

      Fleetguard AF25138M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 156mm OD 210mm H 477mm

      P566658

      Donaldson P566658 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.2mm OD 47.75mm L 151.9mm OL 152.7mm

      P553315

      Donaldson P553315 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 140mm

      P550268

      Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm
        X