Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550268

Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

£12.96Excl. VAT
£15.55Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
2 in stock

Alternative Products

A110C10

FILTREC A110C10 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

HF7983

Fleetguard HF7983 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 98mm L 149.2mm

K040628

Donaldson K040628 HYDRAULIC FILTER, ASSEMBLY

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96mm INLET DIA 172mm OL 187mm

K040633

Donaldson K040633 HYDRAULIC FILTER, ASSEMBLY

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96mm INLET DIA 191mm OL 187mm

SFH1518

SURE SFH1518 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SH63061

Hifi SH63061 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

HF6173

Fleetguard HF6173 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 142.1mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    96mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    72mm
    Overall Length
    144mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 BSP/G
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    ALCOSP869
    AMERICAN MOTORS521039
    ANTONIO CARRARO44524001
    ARGO24P550268
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003715
    AVN HYDRAULICS136900
    BALDWINBT36610
    BIG A92546
    BOMAG5826002
    BOSCH7SL45P10
    BOSCHF026407121
    CANFLORSE3510
    CARQUEST85546
    CARRARO737962
    CASE6008772M91
    CASE84818751
    CATERPILLAR5E5754
    CLARK6644015
    CLEANDO901
    COMPAIR982621027
    COMPAIRC1601212
    COMPAIRL11731
    COOPERSAZH393
    CORMACH8140075
    DIAMONDFDI151810
    DOMANGEFD31P10
    DONALDSONJ8630518
    DONALDSONK040628
    DONALDSONK040633
    DONALDSONK041140
    DYNAPAC499310
    DYNAPAC910366
    ELEMENTSIX6201041063
    FAI848100044
    FAI848101111
    FAI848110111
    FBOCA601
    FILTRAUTO UK7501
    FINNFFPA11052
    FINNFFPA1105210
    FLEETGUARDHF6173
    GEHL321621090501
    GEHL32621090501
    GREYFRIARS963SH
    GREYFRIARSHS7501
    GROVE9437990019
    GROVEZV79168
    GT PIECES ET SERVICES2246013
    HANOMAG20M6081151
    HANOMAG20M60R1151
    HAULOTTE2427002940
    HEDEN59501523
    HEDEN8116791
    HYDAC0080MG010P
    HYDACMFE80101
    HYMAC2707167
    INGERSOLL RAND52195401
    INGERSOLL RAND90303314
    INGERSOLL RAND90303348
    INGERSOLL RAND90303827
    JCB32902300
    JCB32902301
    JCB32902301A
    JCB32920002
    JLG7020960
    KELTECKL88017
    KOMATSUZ148690958
    KOMATSUZ768690958
    KRALINATORL203
    LAVERDAD341000004
    LEYLANDAAU6772
    LHASPE1610
    LOESING140023
    LUBERFINERLFH8534
    MANITOU486308
    MANITOUN220070901008
    MASSEY-FERGUSON6010175M91
    MCCORMICK220272
    M-FILTERMH381
    MODINACA151CD1
    MP FILTRICS050P10A
    MP FILTRICS50P10A
    NAPA1546
    NATO (NSN)4330992062264
    NEW HOLLAND47043539
    NEW HOLLAND84818750
    NEW HOLLAND89811117
    NEW HOLLAND9964770
    NORDBERG7976300
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL103965
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL105515
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8205444
    PARKER21167
    PARKER921166
    PEL-JOB6050013
    PEL-JOBE6050013
    PEL-JOBF6050013
    PTIF4E035CCB
    RANSOMES JACOBSON290733
    RANSOMES JACOBSON802001191
    RYCORIFE0625
    SANDVIKHF4003
    SAUER1511125
    SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIESST1212
    SEPARATION TECHNOLOGIESST5510
    SF FILTERSSPH18050
    SULLAIRUCMX1518410
    SURE FILTERSFH1518
    TAMROCK89675429
    TECNO COMPTA2000
    TEHOOK148
    TEREX15267580
    THWAITEST11595
    UCC HYDRAULICSMX1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2730
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2731
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2732
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2733
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC588410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMS1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518101
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518102
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518103
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518105
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518106
    UFI8000100
    UFIESE11NCC
    UNITED321524
    VAPORMATICVPK1541
    VOLVO11804179
    VOLVO1695662
    VOLVOE6050128
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811851
    WIX51546
    WOODGATEWGUC1518
    FBNFHL1M10
    FiltrecA110C10
    FleetguardHF7983
    HIFISH63061
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    AEBI TT170 AEBI TT170TRACTORVM MOTORI D754🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 2500 ANTONIO CARRARO 2500TRACTORLOMBARDINI LDW903🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 3000 ANTONIO CARRARO 3000TRACTORPERKINS 103.13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4400 ANTONIO CARRARO 4400TRACTORYANMAR 3TNE88-CR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO BITRAC ANTONIO CARRARO BITRACTRACTORKUBOTA 3 CYL🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 505-19 JCB 505-19TELEHANDLER 505-19🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 505-36 JCB 505-36TELEHANDLER 505-36🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 930 JCB 930FORKLIFT 930🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND 375 NEW HOLLAND 375TRACTOR 375🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 3800 ANTONIO CARRARO 3800TRACTORLOMBARDINI LDW1503🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 3800 ANTONIO CARRARO 3800TRACTORLOMBARDINI LDW1503B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4400 ANTONIO CARRARO 4400TRACTORYANMAR 3TNE88-ECR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4400 ANTONIO CARRARO 4400TRACTORYANMAR 3TNV88-DCR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO 4400HST ANTONIO CARRARO 4400HSTTRACTORYANMAR 3TNE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 505-22 JCB 505-22TELEHANDLER 505-22🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 506-36 JCB 506-36TELEHANDLERPERKINS 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 506B JCB 506BTELEHANDLERPERKINS 1004.4HR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 525-50 JCB 525-50TELEHANDLERPERKINS 1004-4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 525-58 JCB 525-58TELEHANDLERPERKINS 1004.4HR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 530 JCB 530TELEHANDLERPERKINS 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 530-67 JCB 530-67TELEHANDLERPERKINS 1004.4HR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 530-95 JCB 530-95TELEHANDLERPERKINS 1004.4HR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JCB 540 JCB 540TELEHANDLERPERKINS 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BUCHER 765 BUCHER 765TRACTOR 765🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO BITRAC HS ANTONIO CARRARO BITRAC HSTRACTORPERKINS 103.13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX28 NEW HOLLAND FX28HARVESTERIVECO FX28🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX30 NEW HOLLAND FX30HARVESTERIVECO CURSOR 10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX300 NEW HOLLAND FX300HARVESTERIVECO 8210🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX375 NEW HOLLAND FX375HARVESTERIVECO 8210🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX38 NEW HOLLAND FX38HARVESTERIVECO FX38🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX40 NEW HOLLAND FX40HARVESTERIVECO CURSOR 13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX450 NEW HOLLAND FX450HARVESTERIVECO 8210🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX48 NEW HOLLAND FX48HARVESTERIVECO FX48🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX50 NEW HOLLAND FX50HARVESTERIVECO CURSOR 13🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX58 NEW HOLLAND FX58HARVESTERCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND FX60 NEW HOLLAND FX60HARVESTERCATERPILLAR C15🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK G30 MCCORMICK G30TRACTORPERKINS 103.10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MCCORMICK G31R MCCORMICK G31RTRACTORPERKINS 103.10🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO K327 ANTONIO CARRARO K327TRACTORYANMAR 3TNE74-ECR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO K333 ANTONIO CARRARO K333TRACTORYANMAR 3TNE82-AECR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SULLAIR MV40 SULLAIR MV40COMPRESSORLOMBARDINI LDA914🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SULLAIR MV60 SULLAIR MV60COMPRESSORDEUTZ F2L511🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ANTONIO CARRARO SP44MY10 ANTONIO CARRARO SP44MY10TRACTORYANMAR 3TNV88-DCR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP450 AEBI TP450TRACTORVM MOTORI R754🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP68 AEBI TP68TRACTORKUBOTA V3300-BE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP78 AEBI TP78TRACTORKUBOTA V3300-BE🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP78 AEBI TP78TRACTORKUBOTA V3300-DI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP88 AEBI TP88TRACTORKUBOTA V3800-DI🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI TP98S AEBI TP98STRACTORVM MOTORI D704LT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BENFORD TT2000 BENFORD TT2000DUMP TRUCKLISTER PETTER ST2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BENFORD TT3000 BENFORD TT3000DUMP TRUCKLISTER PETTER TS3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BENFORD TT4000 BENFORD TT4000DUMP TRUCKDEUTZ F3L912🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BENFORD TT4000 BENFORD TT4000DUMP TRUCKFORD 2722🔍 VIEW PARTS
    AEBI VT450 AEBI VT450TRACTORVM MOTORI R754🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550268
    Barcode
    74233004197
    HS Code
    8421298090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.7cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    0.70367kg
    HS Code
    8421298090

    Related Products

    P173441

    Donaldson P173441 HYDRAULIC FILTER, HEAD, ASSEMBLY

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 94mm H 61mm

    P173442

    Donaldson P173442 HYDRAULIC FILTER, HEAD, ASSEMBLY

    Brand-Image
    📏 L 94mm H 61mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

      P151097

      Donaldson P151097 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.78mm OD 264.16mm L 711.2mm

      SH56217

      Hifi SH56217 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P771592

      Donaldson P771592 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66.3mm OD 133.5mm L 279.4mm OL 292.1mm

      3911025S

      Fleetguard 3911025S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P171869

      Donaldson P171869 HYDRAULIC FILTER, STRAINER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75mm L 83.5mm
        X