Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6173

Fleetguard HF6173 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£15.00Excl. VAT
£18.00Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550268

Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

A110C10

FILTREC A110C10 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SH63061

Hifi SH63061 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    142.1mm
    Thread Size
    3/4-14 BSP
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550268
    FiltrecA110C10
    AL FilterALH16501
    ALCOSP869
    ASHOK LEYLANDAAU6772
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003715
    BALDWINBT366
    BIG A92546
    BOSCHF026407121
    CARQUEST85546
    CARRARO44524001
    Case IH6008772M91
    Case IH6010175M91
    CATERPILLAR5E5754
    CLARK6644015
    COMPAIRC16012012
    COMPAIRL11731
    COOPERSAZH393
    CROSLAND7501
    Delaware ManitouDMS05AN
    DOMANGEFD31P10
    DYNAHOE499310
    DYNAHOE910366
    EPPENSTEINER7SL45P10
    EUROP HYDRORCV5010
    EXTECHF4003
    Fai Filtri848100044
    Fai Filtri848101111
    FBN FILTRIFHL1M10
    FBOCA601
    FERMECTRB40005100
    FILPROSOE510
    FLUITEKH370610M12T
    FRAMP6809
    FRAMP7227
    FURUKAWA1220003040
    Gardner-Denver89675429
    GEHL321621090501
    GREYFRIARS963SH
    GROVE9437990019
    GUDZ187
    GUDZ318
    HASTINGSHF788
    HASTINGSHF834
    HASTINGSP788
    HAULOTTE2427002850
    HAULOTTE2427002940
    HEDEN59501523
    HEDEN8116791
    HENGSTHY352W
    HYDAC80MG010P
    HYDACMFE80101
    Ingersoll-Rand52195401
    Ingersoll-Rand90303827
    IVECO93157071
    J.C.B.32902301A
    JCB32902300
    JCB32902301
    KNECHTHC98
    KOMATSUZ148690958
    KRALINATORL203
    KVK HYDRA KLOV1002046KVK
    LHASPE1610
    LUBERFINERLFH8534
    LUBERFINERLH8534
    M FILTERMH381
    MACO-MEUDON527028
    MACO-MEUDON527099
    MANITOU519856
    MARINI330172114
    MODINACA151CD1
    MOXY55398
    MP FILTRICS050P10A
    MP FILTRICS50P10
    MP FILTRICS50P10A
    NAPA1546
    NEUSON500803
    NEUSONN500803
    NEW HOLLAND84510478
    NEW HOLLAND84818750
    NEW HOLLAND89811117
    OMTCS05AN
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8020464
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8205444
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8206444
    PARKER21167
    PARKER921166
    PARKERFC1052N010BS
    PARKERPR4021
    PEL-JOB6050013
    PEL-JOBE6050013
    PEL-JOBF6050013
    PIUSIF00611000
    PTIRSE3510
    ROCLA509727
    RYCOZ121
    SCHMIDT1297600575
    SEMAT733922
    SMA304222
    SOFRALUBSO3510
    SOFRALUBV6510
    SOFRANCENS10P010
    STAUFFSFC3510E
    Terex / Terex Advance15267580
    THWAITEST11595
    UCC HYDRAULICSMX1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2730
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2731
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2732
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC2733
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC5420065
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC588410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMF1518104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMF1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMS1518104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMS1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518101
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518102
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518103
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518105
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518106
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1518410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCS420065
    UFI2322200
    UFI8000100
    VOLVO1695662
    WIX51546
    ZINGAAE10G
    HIFISH63061
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6173
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.21cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    17cm
    Weight
    0.624kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      3316660S

      Fleetguard 3316660S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SH56264

      Hifi SH56264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      WF2101

      Fleetguard WF2101 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFO0595

      SURE SFO0595 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFO7405

      SURE SFO7405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P550286

      Donaldson P550286 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.1mm OD 97.3mm L 114.7mm

      WD13005X

      MANN WD13005X HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40691

      Hifi SN40691 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6187

      Fleetguard HF6187 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.65mm L 457.2mm

      P776697

      Donaldson P776697 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 118.1mm OD 141mm L 473.5mm
        X