Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3413

Fleetguard LF3413 LUBE FILTER

£14.19Excl. VAT
£17.03Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P553771

Donaldson P553771 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 200mm

23.106.01

UFI 23.106.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550317

Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

SFO1489

SURE SFO1489 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3413

Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W962/2

MANN W962/2 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W962/26

MANN W962/26 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    211.1mm
    Thread Size
    1-12 UNF-2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    2.5bar
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550317
    DonaldsonP553771
    AL FilterALO6513
    Asas FilterSP1424
    Asas FilterSP427A
    Asas FilterSP683
    Asas FilterSP683RN
    ASTON MARTINC4451624
    BALDWINB403
    COOPERSLSF5108
    CROSLAND2102
    DAF1365223
    DAF379541
    DonaldsonLFP550317
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX283
    FENWICK8104266
    FIAAMFT5014
    FRAD361804110
    FRAMC7549
    FRAMP7549
    Gif FilterGL579X
    GUASCOR7650075
    HENGSTH18W07
    HENGSTH18W13
    IRISBUS503136115
    KNECHTOC171
    LANCER BOSS7971783
    LUBERFINERLFP2301
    MACK5839LF3413
    MAHLEOC48
    MAN51055010005
    MAN51055010006
    Mann+HummelW9622
    Mann+HummelW96226
    NISSAN152090T00A
    P.B.R.BC1035
    PURFLUXLS4798
    PURFLUXLS479B
    PURFLUXLS479C
    PURFLUXLS497B
    Renault (RENAULT)14564103
    Renault (RENAULT)1907947
    Renault (RENAULT)22852900
    Renault (RENAULT)24564057
    Renault (RENAULT)24564103
    Renault (RENAULT)4205627
    Renault (RENAULT)5000504020
    Renault (RENAULT)500067067
    Renault (RENAULT)5000670670
    Renault (RENAULT)5000786107
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790787
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790788
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790822
    Renault (RENAULT)5000790823
    Renault (RENAULT)5000876107
    Renault (RENAULT)5000935712
    Renault (RENAULT)504020
    Renault (RENAULT)5504020
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019751
    Renault (RENAULT)6750558686
    RYCOZ785
    SAMPIYONCS1427
    SDMO330560198
    VANDEL4205627V01
    VANDEL4751198V01
    VME11993545
    VME119935450
    VOLVO6211489
    VOLVOVOE6211489
    HIFISO3413
    SURESFO1489
    UFI2310601
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3413
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    21.11cm
    Weight
    0.776kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3713

      Fleetguard LF3713 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 176.33mm L 176.33mm

      AF55021

      Fleetguard AF55021 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FF5313

      Fleetguard FF5313 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      FS1069

      Fleetguard FS1069 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 134mm

      P618921

      Donaldson P618921 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, SPECIAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 746mm W 162mm H 695mm

      AF25521

      Fleetguard AF25521 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 63mm OD2 78mm OD 84mm L 377.5mm

      P142811

      Donaldson P142811 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 482.6mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      P500021

      Donaldson P500021 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.85mm OD 154.94mm L 197.1mm

      LF607

      Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm
        X