Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

W962/2

MANN W962/2 LUBE FILTER

£8.96Excl. VAT
£10.75Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.106.01

UFI 23.106.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF3413

Fleetguard LF3413 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 211.1mm

LF3687

Fleetguard LF3687 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 211.1mm

P550317

Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

SFO1489

SURE SFO1489 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3413

Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550317
    FleetguardLF3413
    FleetguardLF3687
    HIFISO3413
    AC DELCOX22
    AL FILTER COALO6513
    AMMANN351670
    APLK3193
    ASASSP683
    BALDWINB403
    BOSCH451103188
    BOSCH9450732013
    BOSCH9457280400
    GENERAL MOTORS7984864
    IRISBUS503136115
    LUPAMATVK156000
    RENAULT14564103
    RENAULT1907947
    RENAULT22852900
    RENAULT24564057
    RENAULT24564058
    RENAULT24564060
    RENAULT24564103
    RENAULT4205627
    RENAULT5000504020
    RENAULT5000670670
    RENAULT5000786107
    RENAULT5000790787
    RENAULT5000790788
    RENAULT5000790822
    RENAULT5000790823
    RENAULT5000876107
    RENAULT5000935525
    RENAULT5000935712
    RENAULT504020
    RENAULT54020
    RENAULT5504020
    VOLVO11993545
    VOLVO6211489
    VOLVO62114897
    SURESFO1489
    UFI2310601
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    W962/2
    Barcode
    4011558714406
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.8cm
    Width
    9.8cm
    Height
    22cm
    Weight
    0.81kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6873

      Fleetguard HF6873 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 34.2mm OD 69mm L 175mm

      P175142

      Donaldson P175142 HYDRAULIC FILTER, STRAINER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 30mm OD 69.2mm L 144.5mm

      FS1247

      Fleetguard FS1247 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95.25mm L 118.36mm

      AS2200

      Fleetguard AS2200 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 122.174mm ID 122.17mm OD2 171.45mm

      SA11155

      Hifi SA11155 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 103mm OD 126mm L 153mm H2 148mm H3 128mm

      SA11637

      Hifi SA11637 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 53.5mm OD 61mm L 258mm H2 253mm H3 249mm

      P206341

      Donaldson P206341 PP ELBOW 90 DEGREES

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 76.58mm OD 76.58mm LEG L1 355.6mm LEG L2 355.6mm LEG L 355.60-355.60mm

      FS1235

      Fleetguard FS1235 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 16mm L 106mm

      WK66

      MANN WK66 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF28993

      Fleetguard HF28993 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 79.502mm L 241.81mm
        X