Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P181039

Donaldson P181039 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

£63.56Excl. VAT
£76.27Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.991.00

UFI 27.991.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AA2900

Fleetguard AA2900 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM

Brand-Image
📏 ID 239.39mm ID 349.38mm OD2 348.49mm OD 241.05mm L 469.57mm

AF851

Fleetguard AF851 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 349.38mm ID 239.39mm OD2 348.49mm OD 241.05mm L 469.57mm

AF851M

Fleetguard AF851M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 240.8mm OD 351.3mm H 469.7mm

C361142

MANN C361142 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA10801

Hifi SA10801 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 240mm OD 350mm L 471mm H2 459mm

SFA0851P

SURE SFA0851P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    351.6mm
    Inner Diameter
    240.5mm
    Overall Length
    457.2mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    A P PARTSAP3028A
    AC DELCOA425C
    AGCO71409552
    AIR REFINERAR073
    AIR REFINERARM109155
    AIR REFINERARM118155
    AIR REFINERARM181039
    AIR SUPPLY121794
    ALCOMD532
    AMERICAN PARTS426
    AMERICAN PARTS93128
    ASTEC UNDERGROUND3014052007
    ATLAS277418
    ATLAS2914400600
    ATLAS2914500600
    ATLAS352569
    BALDWINPA1894
    BELL200066
    BENATI1849116
    BEPCO GROUP LTD16117
    BOMAG5730117
    BUHLER86034042
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM287
    CANADIAN FILTERCFM578
    CARBOCOL001299437
    CARQUEST87128
    CASE507221
    CASEE117207
    CASEN1950527
    CASES224637
    CASEX0850538
    CATERPILLAR3I0792
    CATERPILLAR6N6071
    CATERPILLAR8J5897
    CATERPILLAR8L5897
    CHAMPAF9155
    CHICAGO PNEUMATIC68PS4670
    CLAAS3564128
    CLARK1514580P
    CLARKE1514580
    CMI428861
    COMPAIR4710040
    CONTINENTALPCA536
    COOPERSAEM2210
    COOPERSAZA509
    COOPERSAZB202
    COOPERSHD4051
    COOPERSHD4052
    COOPERSHD4054
    COOPERSHD4055
    COOPERSHD4056
    COOPPMA109155
    CROSLAND9514
    CUMMINS421899
    DELUXE687
    DELUXE687AIR
    DELUXEAF687
    DEMAG988637
    DONALDSONP615411
    DONALDSONP822684
    DRILTECH00200458
    DROTT224637
    DYNAPAC4700499511
    DYNAPAC499511
    EUCLID4000055
    EUCLID4000055P
    EUCLID4005102
    EUCLID4005102P
    EUCLID4012356
    EUCLID403216
    EUCLID44811749
    EUCLID4881174
    EUCLID6233146
    EUCLID9035866
    EUCLID9035988
    EUCLID9035992
    EUCLID9037362
    EUCLID9038900
    EUCLID9038906
    EUCLID9247127
    EUCLID9249091
    EUCLID9256640
    EUCLID9256640P
    EUCLID9369053P
    EUCLID9370902
    EUCLID9370902P
    EUROFILTER10015
    EUROFILTER115
    EUROFILTER2906
    EUROFILTER39828
    EUROFILTERE115
    FAUN746395
    FIAAMFLI6589
    FIAT1902121
    FIAT45474
    FIATSFD45252
    FLEETGUARDAA2900
    FLEETGUARDAF851
    FLEETGUARDAF851M
    FLEETLIFEFA109155
    FLEETLIFEFA9155
    FLEETRITEAAR82900
    FLEETRITEAFR8851
    FODENY05806601
    FRAMCA536
    FRAMP29870
    FREIGHTLINERDNP181039
    FURUKAWA4003012R1
    FURUKAWA423218C1
    GIFGA830
    GONHERGA356
    GONHERGA356M
    GONHERGA9155
    GOULDAP109155
    GPCFC261
    GT PIECES ET SERVICES2242949
    GUARDIANG109155
    GUARDIANG118155
    GUASCOR7650132
    GUDADG793
    HANOMAG1097001M91
    HASTINGSAF240
    HEAVY DUTY AIRE9155
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA9155
    HEAVY DUTY AIRTME9155
    HENGSTE744L
    HIFI FILTERSA10601
    HIFI FILTERSA14785
    HITACHI76040386
    HITACHIE4881174
    HOUGHX75497
    INDUCONTROLAR536
    INGERSOLL RAND35102706
    INGERSOLL RAND35107309
    INGERSOLL RAND35121245
    INGERSOLL RAND35121425
    INGERSOLL RAND35288380
    INGERSOLL RAND35288380P
    INGERSOLL RAND50439868P
    INGERSOLL RAND50616028P
    INGERSOLL RAND50616390
    INGERSOLL RANDW92709
    INTERNATIONAL4002356R91PRMY
    INTERNATIONAL4003012R91
    INTERNATIONAL400301R2
    INTERNATIONAL415027C91PRMY
    INTERNATIONAL924626C1
    JEEPJ3564085
    KAWASAKIYYP128356
    KAWASAKIYYR804304
    KENWORTHSMP181039
    KNECHTLX26
    KOMATSU3819426261
    KOMATSU560404010300
    KOMATSU942626C1
    KOMATSUVE0459
    KOMATSUVS1353
    KRALINATORLA287
    KRALINATORLA578
    L B FILTERSA737
    LBX COMPANY LLCL06900983
    LETOURNEAU4017640
    LETOURNEAU403554100
    LETOURNEAU4047601
    LETOURNEAUPB0293
    LETOURNEAUPB1525
    LETOURNEAUVW4492
    LETOURNEAUVW9357
    LETOURNEAUVY7503
    LETOURNEAUVY8321
    LETOURNEAUVY9198
    LIEBHERR7361355
    LOCKHEEDAP3028
    LOCKHEEDLK3028
    LOCKHEEDLK3446
    LOESING020894
    LOESING20008
    LUBERFINERLAF9155
    MANN & HUMMELC361142
    MANN & HUMMELC361700
    MISFAT12799100
    MOTORCRAFTEFA304
    MOTORCRAFTFA192
    MOXY151692
    MURPHY26803
    MURPHY26814
    MURPHYMD26803
    MURPHYMD26814
    NACCO MATERIALS3049299
    NAPA2128
    NELSON109155
    NELSON115029
    NELSON70072N
    NELSON70274N
    NEW HOLLAND700701211
    NUTECHN2062
    NUTECHS2062
    OCUATROEP350
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101071
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL101072
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL718325
    P & H4623
    P.B.R.AI3338
    PACCARY05815301
    PARTMO FILTERSAP536
    PERLINI011028111
    PERLINI102264P
    PERLINID0110281011
    PERLINIP773532
    PERRYPA9155
    POCLAINM1950527
    PUROLATOR6947632
    PUROLATORA72201
    PUROLATORAF2201
    QUAKER STATEQSA536
    RAYGO13420025
    RAYGO13420031
    RAYGO217443
    REFILCOAF2128
    REFILCOAF21280
    ROMANR900
    RYCOHDA5336
    RYGO67000015
    RYGO67000044
    SANY60170569
    SANYR005534
    SAVARA92313211
    SAVARA92313217
    SF FILTERSSL81249
    SF FILTERSSL8945
    STEIGER45204
    STEIGER45232
    STEIGER45252
    STEIGER45262
    SURE FILTERSFA0851P
    TAMROCK81824639
    TAYLOR4044606
    TECHNOCARA545
    TECNO COMPTM073
    TEHO21050
    TEHOIIM1050
    TEREX09059561
    TEREX09396292
    TEREX9059511
    TIM1N8165
    TRU-AIRT109155
    TRU-AIRTA7419
    UFI2799100
    UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT204421
    UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT901157
    UNITED687476
    UNITEDU09155
    VIRGISCH12266
    VIRGISCH1226601
    VMCAF181039
    VOLVO220055035
    VOLVO48811749
    VOLVO4881749
    VOLVO62331467
    VOLVO79200549
    VOLVO966538
    VOLVOM1564833
    VOLVOVOE4881174
    WABCO4035541
    WABCOPB0294
    WABCOVJ5139
    WABCOVY75036
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811140
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811580
    WGBSA325
    WHITLOCKW00003799
    WIRTGEN3186
    WIX42128
    WIXA133
    WOODGATEWGA207
    WOODGATEWGA207E
    YANMAR40000007370
    DonaldsonP182039
    HIFISA10801
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    BOMAG K850 BOMAG K850COMPACTOR K850🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOMAG K850P BOMAG K850PCOMPACTOR K850P🔍 VIEW PARTS
    BOMAG K851 BOMAG K851COMPACTOR K851🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DEMAG H 111 DEMAG H 111EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDETROIT DIESEL 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID 75TD EUCLID 75TDHAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NTA380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID 75TD EUCLID 75TDHAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID 75TD EUCLID 75TDHAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R30 EUCLID R30HAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R35 EUCLID R35HAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R35 EUCLID R35HAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 6-110🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID TD EUCLID TDHAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID TD EUCLID TDHAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 6-110🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 353FT LETOURNEAU 353FTSCRAPER 353FT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU 60B LETOURNEAU 60BHAUL TRUCKCUMMINS VTA1710🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW27 LETOURNEAU LW27HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT335🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW27 LETOURNEAU LW27HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW30 LETOURNEAU LW30HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT335🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW30 LETOURNEAU LW30HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW32 LETOURNEAU LW32HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT335🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW32 LETOURNEAU LW32HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW35 LETOURNEAU LW35HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT335🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LETOURNEAU LW35 LETOURNEAU LW35HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NT380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR R974 LITRONIC LIEBHERR R974 LITRONICEXCAVATOR TRACKEDCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LIEBHERR R982 LIEBHERR R982EXCAVATOR TRACKEDCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MASSEY FERGUSON MF9895 MASSEY FERGUSON MF9895COMBINECATERPILLAR C13 ACERT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MOXY 7235 MOXY 7235DUMP TRUCKSCANIA DS14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MOXY 7235B MOXY 7235BDUMP TRUCKSCANIA DS14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    MOXY 7235S MOXY 7235SDUMP TRUCKSCANIA DS14🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF12F413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30EXCAVATORDEUTZ F10L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30C ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30CEXCAVATORDEUTZ BF12F413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30C ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH30CEXCAVATORDEUTZ F10L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH35 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH35EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF12F413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH35 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH35EXCAVATORDEUTZ F10L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH40 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH40EXCAVATORDEUTZ BF12F413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH40 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH40EXCAVATORDEUTZ F10L413F🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH60 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH60EXCAVATOR RH60🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH60 TROPEN ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH60 TROPENEXCAVATOR RH60 TROPEN🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH70 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH70EXCAVATOR RH70🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH75 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH75EXCAVATORCUMMINS KTA19🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH75C-750 ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL RH75C-750EXCAVATORCUMMINS KTA19🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER COUGAR STEIGER COUGARTRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER COUGAR 158480 STEIGER COUGAR 158480TRACTORCUMMINS NT855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER COUGAR ST280 STEIGER COUGAR ST280TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER CP1325 STEIGER CP1325TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER CP1360 STEIGER CP1360TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER CP1400 STEIGER CP1400TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER INDUSTRIAL SERIES CA STEIGER INDUSTRIAL SERIES CATRACTOR INDUSTRIAL SERIES CA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER INDUSTRIAL SERIES CU STEIGER INDUSTRIAL SERIES CUTRACTOR INDUSTRIAL SERIES CU🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER KP1360 STEIGER KP1360TRACTORCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER KP1400 STEIGER KP1400TRACTORCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER 1000 STEIGER PANTHER 1000TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER 1000 CP STEIGER PANTHER 1000 CPTRACTOR PANTHER 1000 CP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER 1000 KP1325 STEIGER PANTHER 1000 KP1325TRACTORCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER III PT350 STEIGER PANTHER III PT350TRACTORCUMMINS V903🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER III ST310 STEIGER PANTHER III ST310TRACTOR PANTHER III ST310🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PANTHER III ST325 STEIGER PANTHER III ST325TRACTORCATERPILLAR 3406🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PT350 STEIGER PT350TRACTOR PT350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA251 STEIGER PTA251TRACTOR PTA251🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA280 STEIGER PTA280TRACTOR PTA280🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA296 STEIGER PTA296TRACTOR PTA296🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA297 STEIGER PTA297TRACTOR PTA297🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA310 STEIGER PTA310TRACTOR PTA310🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER PTA325 STEIGER PTA325TRACTOR PTA325🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST251 STEIGER ST251TRACTOR ST251🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST280 STEIGER ST280TRACTOR ST280🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST310 STEIGER ST310TRACTOR ST310🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST320 STEIGER ST320TRACTOR ST320🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST325 STEIGER ST325TRACTOR ST325🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER ST350 STEIGER ST350TRACTOR ST350🔍 VIEW PARTS
    STEIGER TIGER ST470 STEIGER TIGER ST470TRACTORCUMMINS 6BT5.9🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX S23E TEREX S23ESCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX S24B TEREX S24BSCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS18 TEREX TS18SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS24 TEREX TS24SCRAPERCUMMINS NTC310🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS24 TEREX TS24SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS24 TEREX TS24SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS24B TEREX TS24BSCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS24B TEREX TS24BSCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 6V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS32 TEREX TS32SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS50 TEREX TS50SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX TS50 TEREX TS50SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330C VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330CLOADER WHEELEDVOLVO TD162🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 110-15 CLARK 110-15SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 210HB CLARK 210HBSCRAPERCUMMINS 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 275B CLARK 275BLOADER WHEELED 275B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID 301TD EUCLID 301TDCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 301TD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID 324TD EUCLID 324TDCONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 324TD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 392 CLARK 392SCRAPER 392🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 475B CLARK 475BLOADER WHEELED 475B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CLARK 675B CLARK 675BLOADER WHEELED 675B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A35C VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A35CDUMP TRUCK ARTICULATEDVOLVO TD122🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A40 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A40DUMP TRUCK ARTICULATEDVOLVO TD122🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A40C VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT A40CDUMP TRUCK ARTICULATEDVOLVO TD122🔍 VIEW PARTS
    INGERSOLL RAND DM45HP INGERSOLL RAND DM45HPDRILLING EQUIPMENT DM45HP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH EC1000 CASE/CASE IH EC1000EXCAVATORDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CASE/CASE IH HC300 CASE/CASE IH HC300EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDETROIT DIESEL 8V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VERMEER HG525 VERMEER HG525CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT HG525🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KENWORTH KW548 KENWORTH KW548TRUCKCUMMINS KT450🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330D VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330DLOADER WHEELEDVOLVO TWD163🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330E VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L330ELOADER WHEELEDVOLVO D16A520🔍 VIEW PARTS
    VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L480 VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT L480LOADER WHEELEDCUMMINS VTA28🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR PR1000C CATERPILLAR PR1000CPLANERCATERPILLAR 3208🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R30 EUCLID R30HAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 6-110🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R35 EUCLID R35HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NTA380🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R35 EUCLID R35HAUL TRUCKCUMMINS NTA855🔍 VIEW PARTS
    EUCLID R35 EUCLID R35HAUL TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35 TEREX R35DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35 TEREX R35DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35B TEREX R35BDUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35B TEREX R35BDUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35S TEREX R35SDUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R35S TEREX R35SDUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R45 TEREX R45TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R45 TEREX R45TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R50 TEREX R50DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R50 TEREX R50DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R65 TEREX R65TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R65 TEREX R65TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R70 TEREX R70DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX R70 TEREX R70DUMP TRUCKDETROIT DIESEL 16V-71N🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR RR250 CATERPILLAR RR250ROAD STABILIZERCATERPILLAR 3406 DITA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TEREX S24 TEREX S24SCRAPERDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR SM350 CATERPILLAR SM350ROAD STABILIZERCATERPILLAR 3406B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GARDNER DENVER SP1200 GARDNER DENVER SP1200COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    GARDNER DENVER SP900 GARDNER DENVER SP900COMPRESSORDETROIT DIESEL 12V-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    CATERPILLAR SS250 CATERPILLAR SS250ROAD STABILIZERCATERPILLAR 3406B🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SANY SY750 SANY SY750EXCAVATORISUZU 6WG1X🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SANY SY750H SANY SY750HEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6WG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOMATSU W260-1 KOMATSU W260-1LOADER WHEELEDCUMMINS KT1150🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P181039
    Barcode
    74233002540
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    45.72cm
    Width
    37cm
    Height
    49cm
    Weight
    4.358kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    P114931

    Donaldson P114931 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 179.2mm OD 219.96mm L 423.2mm OL 432.9mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6720

      Fleetguard HF6720 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 170.41mm

      P600975

      Donaldson P600975 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, OVAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 209.3mm W 107.3mm H 39.6mm

      AF55794

      Fleetguard AF55794 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OL 68.3mm OW 135.9mm

      P550460

      Donaldson P550460 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 87.6mm L 112.8mm

      P004073

      Donaldson P004073 MOUNTING BAND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 228.6mm W 31.8mm

      P502563

      Donaldson P502563 BREATHER, AIR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 31mm OD 54mm L 32mm

      P550683

      Donaldson P550683 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107mm L 150mm

      AF25197

      Fleetguard AF25197 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 169.672mm OD 188.976mm H 392.43mm

      P502163

      Donaldson P502163 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 82.4mm L 103.3mm

      SFA8782S

      SURE SFA8782S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

      Brand-Image

      ZP520

      FIL FILTER ZP520 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF42128NN

      Fleetguard FF42128NN FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 99.95mm Thread DIA 32mm L 220.5mm
        X