Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P502039

Donaldson P502039 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

£8.87Excl. VAT
£10.64Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

SFO9708

SURE SFO9708 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

LF3528

Fleetguard LF3528 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.63mm OL 105.46mm L 105.41mm

LF3786

Fleetguard LF3786 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 89.99mm L 103mm

SFO9830

SURE SFO9830 SPIN – ON – REPLACED BY

Brand-Image

SO 6726

Hifi SO 6726 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

SO 6737

Hifi SO 6737 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W920/82

MANN W920/82 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    90mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    76mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    86mm
    Overall Length
    100mm
    Thread Size
    M20 x 1.5
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.3bar
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    Yes
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Full-Flow
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    7000018
    ALCOSP862
    AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATIONT6737
    AMERICAN MOTORS2171
    AMERICAN MOTORSIO331
    AMERICAN MOTORSIO3314
    AMERICAN MOTORSOC13080
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFO9329
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFO9830
    AMERICAN MOTORSYC512
    BALDWINB1446
    BALDWINB7273
    BALDWINPH5203
    BOBCAT6659329
    COOPERSZ1045
    CROSLAND2094
    CROSLAND5094
    DANIEL DOYENDOF3702
    FEDERALFMS2072
    FILTRAUTO UK2063
    FILTRAUTO UK647
    FLEETGUARDLF3786
    FLEETRITELFR83528
    FLEETRITELFR83786
    FRAMPH7325
    GREYFRIARS9002S
    HENGSTH20W10
    HITACHI4432663
    HITACHI4650205
    HITACHIL8970497080
    ISUZU5873104890
    ISUZU5876100090
    ISUZU8942172700
    ISUZU8943604260
    ISUZU894430983
    ISUZU8944309830
    ISUZU8944309831
    ISUZU8970497080
    ISUZU8970497081
    ISUZU97724183
    ISUZUADZ92103E
    KNECHTOC265
    MANN & HUMMEL92082
    MANN & HUMMELW92082
    MECANO CONTINENTALCHI014
    NIPPONJ1319006
    RYCOZ178A
    SAKURAC1511
    SAKURAC15111
    SAKURAC7923
    SANYA222100000569
    SOFIMAS3273R
    SURE FILTERSFO9708
    TAKEUCHII8970497081
    TCM2080101271
    TCM2080102171
    TEHO4180
    TOYOTA885000000000
    TOYOTA8851120
    TOYOTA885112000000
    UFI2327300
    UNION CITY BODYC741
    VICC512
    VMCLF502039
    WOODGATEWGL9161
    FleetguardLF3528
    HIFIUKT6726
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    HITACHI EX75US-7 HITACHI EX75US-7EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UE50 HITACHI UE50EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JC1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX75US HITACHI ZX75USEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX80LC HITACHI ZX80LCEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX850SBLC HITACHI ZX850SBLCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX85US HITACHI ZX85USEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYUNDAI HDF20 III HYUNDAI HDF20 IIIFORKLIFTISUZU 4JG2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYUNDAI HDF25 III HYUNDAI HDF25 IIIFORKLIFTISUZU 4JG2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    JOHN DEERE 80C JOHN DEERE 80CEXCAVATORISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LOVOL FR80H LOVOL FR80HEXCAVATORISUZU 4BG1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NEW HOLLAND E150 NEW HOLLAND E150EXCAVATOR TRACKEDMITSUBISHI DO4 FR🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SANY SY55 SANY SY55EXCAVATORISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    XGMA XG808 XGMA XG808EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU AA4JG1TPC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    IHI 55 J IHI 55 JEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DAEWOO DH55 DAEWOO DH55EXCAVATORISUZU 4JB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HYUNDAI HDF30 III HYUNDAI HDF30 IIIFORKLIFTISUZU 4JG2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU NKR55 ISUZU NKR55TRUCKISUZU 4JB1 2.8L🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SANY SY75C9 SANY SY75C9EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ZOOMLION ZE85 ZOOMLION ZE85EXCAVATOR TRACKEDCUMMINS B3.3🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX60 HITACHI ZX60EXCAVATORISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX70 HITACHI ZX70EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX70LX HITACHI ZX70LXEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX75UR HITACHI ZX75UREXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX80 HITACHI ZX80EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX80LCK HITACHI ZX80LCKEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI ZX80SBLC HITACHI ZX80SBLCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 4JG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P502039
    Barcode
    74233011100
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.98cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    14cm
    Weight
    0.60767kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA16784

      Hifi SA16784 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6002

      Fleetguard HF6002 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.12mm L 146.94mm

      D090091

      Donaldson D090091 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PFD POWERCORE

      Brand-Image

      SFF0541

      SURE SFF0541 COTTON FIBER STOCK FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      D090073

      Donaldson D090073 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PFD POWERCORE

      Brand-Image

      SO3472

      Hifi SO3472 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF9691A

      Fleetguard LF9691A LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.74mm L 309.88mm

      HF7679

      Fleetguard HF7679 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 98mm OD 154mm L 439mm

      D120367

      Donaldson D120367 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PSD POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 502mm OL 596mm W 306mm

      AF4764

      Fleetguard AF4764 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 65.1mm OD 132.3mm H 280.5mm

      P550596

      Donaldson P550596 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 205mm

      SFF0105D

      SURE SFF0105D FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

      Brand-Image
        X