Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3528

Fleetguard LF3528 LUBE FILTER

£12.79Excl. VAT
£15.35Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550933

Donaldson P550933 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 100mm

SFO9708

SURE SFO9708 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

23.234.00

UFI 23.234.00 OIL FILTER SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P502039

Donaldson P502039 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 90mm L 100mm

SO 6726

Hifi SO 6726 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.63mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    79.12mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    88.56mm
    Overall Length
    105.41mm
    Thread Size
    M20x1.5
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.35bar
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550933
    AcPF970
    AcPF970C
    ASAHIIO331
    BALDWINB7082
    BCLB FILTERWJX0810H
    BIG A2145
    BIG A92523
    BIG FILTERGB1062
    CARQUEST85523
    CARQUEST94253
    CHAMPION212298339
    CHAMPPH2872
    CHAMPPH2872A
    CLARK6631833
    CLARK6659329
    CLEANDO205
    CROSLAND2063
    DAIHATSU1560187309
    DAIHATSU1560187309000
    DIGOMADGM6631833
    DIGOMADGMJ1319001
    DonaldsonP502025
    DonaldsonP502039
    DonaldsonP550718
    FACET2977
    FACET786
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX243
    FIAAMFT5097
    FORDE73Z6731B
    FRAMPH2977
    FRAMPH2977A
    FRAMPH2977B
    General Motors25011441
    General Motors94217272
    GROUP 7V253
    HASTINGS270A
    HASTINGSHF927
    HASTINGSLF270
    HENGSTH840W
    HITACHI8970497080
    ISUZU5873104420
    ISUZU8942172720
    ISUZU8942172721
    ISUZU8942172722
    ISUZU8944309380
    ISUZU8944309830
    ISUZU8944432560
    ISUZU8994309830
    ISUZUX132010140
    KALMAR133895
    KOBELCOLE02P000021
    KOMATSU37Z02OF104
    KRALINATORL117
    LEELF2872
    MICROT6726
    MOTORCRAFTFL794
    MOTORCRAFTFL813
    MUSTANG42536003
    NAPA1523
    NEMNE180
    NEW HOLLAND84160287
    PMCPE604
    PURFLUXLS818
    PUROLATORL20253
    PUROLATORPER253
    QUAKER STATEQS2977A
    RONGSUNRJ663X
    RYCOZ178
    RYCOZ178A
    SAMPIYONCS1623
    STPS02872
    TEXACOHSO115
    UFI2323400
    VALVOLINEVO35
    VICC502
    VICC512
    WAKOLO124K
    WIX51523
    WIX551523
    WORLDPARTSW27312
    WORLDPARTSW27381
    SURESFO9708
    UFI2327300
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3528
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.541cm
    Height
    10.546cm
    Weight
    0.462kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3374

      Fleetguard LF3374 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 116.43mm L 287.27mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X