Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P772555

Donaldson P772555 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

£53.95Excl. VAT
£64.74Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.227.00

UFI 27.227.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF4894KM

Fleetguard AF4894KM AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 135.4mm OD1 256mm OD2 280mm L 418mm

C28357

MANN C28357 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA16554

Hifi SA16554 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SFA1555PF

SURE SFA1555PF AIR FILTER, PRIMARY

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    201.1mm
    Inner Diameter
    134.9mm
    Overall Length
    406mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Type
    Primary
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AMERICAN AUGERS8NG200115
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFA1555PF
    AMMANN1944662
    ARGO213540392
    ATLAS3222188024
    CASE6908499
    CATERPILLAR106846
    CATERPILLAR1569885
    CATERPILLAR1569886
    CUMMINSCDD000955
    FIAT71467030
    FODENY05769907
    HIFI FILTERSA16554
    HINDLE IVERFH1930603
    HITACHI1930603
    HITACHI71415282
    JCB403217641
    LOESING020089
    LOESING21905
    MANN & HUMMELC28357
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3540392M91
    MI-JACKF2XLP772555
    NAPA9847
    NEW HOLLAND72215233
    NEW HOLLANDL71467030
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2292387
    PERKINS100684626510306
    PERKINS265103061006846
    PERKINS26510317
    SAKURAAS2212
    SAME000941441
    SAME946921
    SULLAIR528052
    SULLAIR68528052
    TEREX906041105
    TEREXL2650576
    TIM1006846
    VAPORMATICVPD7339
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811604
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN811564
    WIX49847
    ZANOTTI2010
    FleetguardAF4894KM
    UFI2722700
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P772555
    Barcode
    74233004814
    HS Code
    8421310090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    42.01cm
    Width
    33cm
    Height
    44cm
    Weight
    2.98kg
    HS Code
    8421310090

    Related Products

    G100220

    Donaldson G100220 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

    Brand-Image
    📏 BD MAX 259mm BDIA 259mm INLET DIA 114.3mm BL 430mm

    P133138

    Donaldson P133138 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

    Brand-Image
    📏 ID 88.5mm OD 116.2mm L 381mm

      Recently Viewed Products

      P136835

      Donaldson P136835 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 196mm OD 307mm L 495mm OL 507mm

      P551348

      Donaldson P551348 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 173mm

      P550400

      Donaldson P550400 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76mm L 120mm

      P161632

      Donaldson P161632 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 123mm OD 188.98mm L 457.2mm

      P173032

      Donaldson P173032 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32.2mm OD 73mm L 232mm

      AH19093

      Fleetguard AH19093 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 441.452mm

      P626291

      Donaldson P626291 COVER ASSEMBLY

      Brand-Image

      SH60207

      Hifi SH60207 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm

      P550317

      Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95mm L 211mm
        X