Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO6721

Hifi SO6721 LUBE FILTER

£6.61Excl. VAT
£7.93Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

Sorry, no content found.
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    72mm
    Inner Diameter
    32mm
    Overall Length
    140mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    BALDWINP280
    CASE3068655R1
    CASE84475970
    FLEETGUARDLF3412
    GUDG800
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO6718
    HYSTER324330
    ISUZU5132400360
    ISUZU9885111660
    ISUZU9885121510
    ISUZU9885131070
    ISUZU9885131071
    ISUZU9885821510
    KOMATSU37Z02OF102
    KUBOTA1510132082
    MANNH828X
    SAKURAO1501
    SFSO4259
    TCM2080101021
    TCMZ9885111660
    JAPAN PARTSJFO 902
    PURFLUXL 827
    NIPPARTSJ 1319002
    ASHIKA10-09-902
    FRAMCH 2850-2
    PRO FILTERSCH 902
    AMCIO 313
    AMCIO 320
    MICROO 6718
    MICROO 6721
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO6721
    Barcode
    3661200106427
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14cm
    Width
    7.2cm
    Height
    14cm
    Weight
    0.2kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3849

      Fleetguard LF3849 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF4530

      Fleetguard AF4530 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 104.14mm ID 137.31mm OD2 137.31mm OD 16.89mm L 406.91mm

      LF692

      Fleetguard LF692 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.44mm OL 200.97mm L 200.96mm

      FF149

      Fleetguard FF149 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 50.749mm INLET DIA 9.8mm L 100.46mm

      LF780

      Fleetguard LF780 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.99mm Thread DIA 18mm L 88.65mm

      LF587

      Fleetguard LF587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41.91mm OD 85.34mm L 165.35mm

      FS19521

      Fleetguard FS19521 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110.744mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 128.016mm

      LF3752

      Fleetguard LF3752 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 130.15mm

      HF30121

      Fleetguard HF30121 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 468.12mm

      AF4513

      Fleetguard AF4513 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 159.79mm ID 116.84mm OD2 159.79mm OD 17.14mm L 311.15mm

      P525943

      Donaldson P525943 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.7mm OD 251.7mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

      LF673

      Fleetguard LF673 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 3.69mm OL 7.124mm L 203.05mm
        X