Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

WF2075

Fleetguard WF2075 WATER FILTERS

£32.88Excl. VAT
£39.46Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P554075

Donaldson P554075 COOLANT SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 136mm

WE2075

Hifi WE2075 COOLANT FILTER

Brand-Image

P552075

Donaldson P552075 COOLANT SPIN-ON SCA PLUS

Brand-Image
📏 OD 94mm L 136mm

SFW2075

SURE SFW2075 COOLANT FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

WA940/7

MANN WA940/7 WATER FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.62mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    137.21mm
    Thread Size
    11/16-16 UN-2B
    Additive Base
    PELLET, DCA4+
    Product Overview

    WATER FILTERS

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP552075
    AGCO71370797
    ASHOK LEYLANDC3318318
    AVELING-BARFORDRX3318318AB
    Baldwin (inactive)BW5075
    BIG A96705
    BIURRARENA144113
    BMC Trucks9P916225
    BOMAG31701075
    BOSCH9455085031
    BOSCH986450581
    BUHLER26206
    CARQUEST89075
    CARQUEST89705
    Case IH180655
    Case IH8900126424
    Case IHJ318318
    CATERPILLAR3I1292
    CLAAS3419920
    CLARK12565210
    COOPERSCSM6502
    Cummins Onan1303541
    CUMMINS299083
    CUMMINS3100308
    CUMMINS3305370
    CUMMINS3316461
    CUMMINS3318318
    DAEWOO991218318
    DAIMLER400056652K
    DEMAG692337
    DonaldsonCFP554075
    DonaldsonP554075
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDFS2054
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDFS2075
    DOOSAN47400020
    DOOSAN47400020A
    DOOSAN97400020
    E.R.F.1355382
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX498
    Fiat Hitachi71497007
    Fiat Hitachi76193174
    Fiat Hitachi76500354
    FLXIBLE97520500208
    FORDD5HZ8A424B
    FRAMPR3392A
    GENPARTSFEA517
    GROVE9414992483
    GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERYSP125660
    HALLA3315118
    HALLA3818318
    HALLA439203040
    HASTINGSWC19
    HITACHI4228689
    HITACHIL4228689
    HOUGH1246557H1
    HYSTER1513463
    HYUNDAI11E170320
    IHC797890C1
    Ingersoll-Rand36893314
    Ingersoll-Rand36896314
    Ingersoll-Rand57165805
    Inner Mongolia North Hauler310030829
    IRLEMPPW2013
    JCB2912214
    JOHN DEEREPMWF2075
    KALMAR9238280593
    KNECHTWFC18
    KOMATSU6216648280
    KOMATSU69233700
    KOMATSUBF1714
    KOMATSUCU3318318
    KOMATSUCUWF2075
    KONECRANES53063524
    LIEBHERR7367051
    Link-Belt3A15997
    LUBERFINERLFW4075
    MACK5839WF2075
    MANITOU4136490
    Mann+HummelWA9407
    Mann+HummelWA956
    Mc CormickMCJ318318
    MOHAWK MFG.WF0207592
    MOTORCRAFTFW8A
    NAPA4075
    NAPA4705
    NEOPARTNEOWF2075
    NEW HOLLAND73175973
    NEW HOLLAND84477795
    NEW HOLLANDV26206
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL7225118
    PPMG6150597
    PUROLATORPW4456
    Renault (RENAULT)5000822871
    RONGSUNRS525X
    RYCOHDZ379W
    SAMPIYONCS1486S
    SAMSUNGF318318
    SDMO330560033
    SDMO330560517
    TAMROCK4521005
    Tec-FilPSA761
    Terex / Terex Advance1448079
    Terex / Terex Advance15266845
    VAPORMATICCPD6082
    VAPORMATICVPD6082
    VMEE12565210
    VOLVO11712542
    VOLVO125652107
    VOLVOVOE11712542
    VOLVOVOE12565210
    VOLVOVOE125652107
    VOLVOVOE12967020
    WIX24075
    WIX24705
    WIX524075
    WIX524705
    WIX881042764
    WIX881043763
    WOODGATEWGW2075
    WUXI DIESEL1307020A29D
    HIFIWE2075
    SURESFW2075
    UFI2900900
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    WF2075
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.721cm
    Weight
    0.816kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      ST1814

      Fleetguard ST1814 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25668

      Fleetguard AF25668 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 209.804mm OD 427.99mm H 403.098mm

      SFO0133

      SURE SFO0133 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON – HEIGHT IS 129 MM

      Brand-Image

      AF1765M

      Fleetguard AF1765M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 188.98mm OD2 351.79mm OD 412.22mm L 408.94mm

      AF1973

      Fleetguard AF1973 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.58mm OD2 297.43mm OD 297.43mm L 177.04mm

      SA14610

      Hifi SA14610 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 61mm OD 70.5mm L 230mm H2 225mm H3 223mm

      HF6072

      Fleetguard HF6072 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41.66mm ID 36.07mm OD2 101.35mm OD 101.6mm L 231.65mm

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm
        X