Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF4136

Fleetguard FF4136 FUEL FILTER

£14.11Excl. VAT
£16.93Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550410

Donaldson P550410 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.8mm L 145mm

SFF8220

SURE SFF8220 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN4136

Hifi SN4136 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    76.45mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    76.96mm
    Overall Length
    117.6mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 -16 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550410
    EUROGUARDSFF8220
    AcTP1062
    Allis-Chalmers99100471
    ALSTOM73013
    Ap LockheedAP3649
    Ap LockheedLK3649
    Asas FilterSP816M
    BIG A95398
    BOSCH1457434181
    BOSCH8472065730
    BOSCH8472065730031
    BOSCH9879993041
    CARQUEST86398
    CHAMP1623251
    CHAMPLFF8264
    CLEANDN233
    COOPERSAZF088
    COOPERSFSM4026
    COOPERSFSM4157
    CROSLAND5044
    DonaldsonP779434
    FIAAMFP4641
    Ford Finiscode5011265
    FORDA830X9155NA
    FRAMP4139
    FRAMP4139RP
    General Motors25012015
    GMC15511627
    GMC94039451
    GUIOTGF4139
    HASTINGSFF938
    HENGSTH6WK
    ISUZU1132400410
    IVECO61251961
    KNECHTAW15
    KNECHTKC1
    LUBERFINERLFF4136
    Mann+HummelW7231
    MOTORCRAFTEFG61
    MOTORI VM4531026
    NAPA3398
    PERMATICGF253
    PURFLUXCS152
    PUROLATORPER4509
    PUROLATORPER4509F
    Renault (RENAULT)206573
    Renault (RENAULT)3005834
    Renault (RENAULT)3046903
    Renault (RENAULT)3064963
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019571
    Renault (RENAULT)870175600
    Renault (RENAULT)941718018
    Renault (RENAULT)947718018
    RICHIER556005140
    RICHIER599250373
    SIGMAW723
    SOPARISCVN199
    Truckcare7201840
    WIX33398
    HIFISN4136
    UFI2435900
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF4136
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.76cm
    Width
    14.9cm
    Weight
    0.395kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF9028

      Fleetguard LF9028 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 176.32mm L 176.33mm

      SO6721

      Hifi SO6721 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF3849

      Fleetguard LF3849 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF4530

      Fleetguard AF4530 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 104.14mm ID 137.31mm OD2 137.31mm OD 16.89mm L 406.91mm

      LF692

      Fleetguard LF692 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.44mm OL 200.97mm L 200.96mm

      FF149

      Fleetguard FF149 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 50.749mm INLET DIA 9.8mm L 100.46mm

      LF780

      Fleetguard LF780 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.99mm Thread DIA 18mm L 88.65mm

      LF587

      Fleetguard LF587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41.91mm OD 85.34mm L 165.35mm

      FS19521

      Fleetguard FS19521 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110.744mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 128.016mm

      LF3752

      Fleetguard LF3752 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 130.15mm

      HF30121

      Fleetguard HF30121 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 468.12mm

      AF4513

      Fleetguard AF4513 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 159.79mm ID 116.84mm OD2 159.79mm OD 17.14mm L 311.15mm
        X